noscript image
  • WV-HEDW
  • Huizen
  • RVVH
  • Bennekom
  • Oranje Nassau
  • Kloetinge
  • Deltasport
  • DOS 37
  • Sportlust 46
  • Breukelen
  • Oranje Wit
  • Montfoort
  • Sliedrecht
  • VV Groningen
  • SV Argon
  • ASV Dronten
  • SV Geinoord
  • De Merino.s
  • NSC
  • Drachtster Boys
  • SDV Barneveld
  • HZVV
Grupo 1
Sat 16 Fev
Huizen Huizen
1-2
Zwaluwen .30 Zwaluwen .30
Breukelen Breukelen
3-3
ARC Alphense ARC Alphense
CSW CSW
1-1
Aalsmeer Aalsmeer
BOL BOL
2-4
DHSC DHSC
WV-HEDW WV-HEDW
5-2
SV Argon SV Argon
AFC II AFC II
3-1
Zuidvogels Zuidvogels
Roda .46 (Zat) Roda .46 (Zat)
4-0
Victoria Hilversum Victoria Hilversum
Equipe / Pontos
1 ARC Alphense ARC 28
2 DHSC DHS 27
3 AFC II AFC 27
4 Roda .46 (Zat) ROD 27
5 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 26
6 SV Argon ARG 23
7 Breukelen BRE 23
 
8 Huizen HUI 22
9 BOL BOL 22
10 CSW CSW 19
11 Aalsmeer AAL 18
12 Zuidvogels ZUI 17
13 WV-HEDW HED 16
14 Victoria Hilversum HCF 4
Grupo 2
Sat 16 Fev
Deltasport Deltasport
1-1
Heinenoord Heinenoord
Poortugaal Poortugaal
1-4
Brielle Brielle
Westlandia B Westlandia B
2-0
Honselersdijk Honselersdijk
RVVH RVVH
1-1
Forum Sport Forum Sport
SHO SHO
3-0
Die Haghe Die Haghe
De Meeuwen De Meeuwen
1-4
Rijsoord Rijsoord
Kloetinge Kloetinge
2-0
BVCB BVCB
Equipe / Pontos
1 Rijsoord RIJ 35
2 SHO SHO 33
3 Kloetinge KLO 32
4 Brielle BRI 24
5 BVCB BVC 23
6 Honselersdijk SVH 22
7 Forum Sport FSP 21
 
8 Westlandia B WES 21
9 Heinenoord HEI 18
10 Poortugaal POO 16
11 Die Haghe SVD 15
12 De Meeuwen VVD 15
13 Deltasport DEL 13
14 RVVH RVV 12
Grupo 3
Sat 16 Fev
SV Geinoord SV Geinoord
1-4
Almkerk Almkerk
Montfoort Montfoort
0-1
Nieuw Lekkerland Nieuw Lekkerland
Sliedrecht Sliedrecht
3-1
Sportlust 46 Sportlust 46
LRC LRC
1-0
VVGZ VVGZ
GRC 14 GRC 14
0-3
Heerjansdam Heerjansdam
WNC WNC
2-0
SVL SVL
GJS GJS
1-3
Oranje Wit Oranje Wit
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sportlust 46 SPO 37
2 Sliedrecht SLI 35
3 Heerjansdam HEE 28
4 Nieuw Lekkerland NIE 28
5 Montfoort MON 25
6 SVL SVL 25
7 Oranje Wit ORA 24
 
8 Almkerk ALM 23
9 LRC LRC 23
10 GRC 14 GRC 18
11 WNC WNC 18
12 VVGZ VVG 17
13 SV Geinoord SVG 11
14 GJS GJS 5
Grupo 4
Sat 16 Fev
Enter Vooruit Enter Vooruit
1-3
DOS 37 DOS 37
NSC NSC
5-2
Nunspeet Nunspeet
ASV Dronten ASV Dronten
1-3
KHC KHC
Go Ahead Go Ahead
4-2
De Merino.s De Merino.s
DTS Ede DTS Ede
3-3
SDV Barneveld SDV Barneveld
DZC '68 DZC '68
1-0
Hierden Hierden
Bennekom Bennekom
4-2
VV Scherpenzeel VV Scherpenzeel
Equipe / Pontos
1 Bennekom BEN 40
2 NSC NSC 37
3 DTS Ede DTS 29
4 Go Ahead GOA 29
5 SDV Barneveld SDV 26
6 VV Scherpenzeel VVS 24
7 KHC KHC 24
 
8 Hierden HIE 23
9 DOS 37 DOS 20
10 De Merino.s DEM 14
11 Nunspeet NUN 14
12 DZC '68 DZC 12
13 ASV Dronten ASV 10
14 Enter Vooruit EVO 7
Grupo 5
Sat 16 Fev
Broekster Boys Broekster Boys
1-1
Drachtster Boys Drachtster Boys
PKC .83 PKC .83
0-0
SV Bedum SV Bedum
Noordscheschut Noordscheschut
1-2
VV Groningen VV Groningen
Winsum Winsum
0-2
Olde Veste .54 Olde Veste .54
Balk Balk
2-0
Be Quick Dokkum Be Quick Dokkum
Gorecht Gorecht
0-3
HZVV HZVV
Zeerobben Zeerobben
1-6
Oranje Nassau Oranje Nassau
Equipe / Pontos
1 HZVV HZV 43
2 Oranje Nassau ORA 36
3 Drachtster Boys DRA 28
4 Winsum WIN 27
5 Olde Veste .54 OLD 22
6 PKC .83 PKC 20
7 VV Groningen VVG 19
 
8 Balk BAL 19
9 Noordscheschut NOO 18
10 Broekster Boys BRO 17
11 SV Bedum SVB 14
12 Be Quick Dokkum BQD 14
13 Gorecht GOR 14
14 Zeerobben ZMV 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook