noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Chevremont
  • Magreb 90
  • Vlissingen
  • DOSKO
  • De Bataven
  • FVC
  • ZVV Zaanlandia
  • VV Heerenveen
  • Woezik
  • SWZ
  • t Zand
  • De Ster
  • Fortuna Wormerveer
  • SSS '18
  • ZSV
  • Tubantia
  • DHC Delft
  • TAC'90
  • RKHVV
  • Orion
  • ROHDA Raalte
  • TOP Oss Amateurs
Grupo 1
Dom 08 Mar
SDZ SDZ
3-3
AGB AGB
Hoofddorp Hoofddorp
2-2
AFC 34 AFC 34
Uitgeest Uitgeest
14:00
Magreb 90 Magreb 90
Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Wormerveer
0-1
Legmeervogels	Legmeervogels
LSVV LSVV
2-0
DSOV DSOV
Kolping Boys Kolping Boys
0-1
ZVV Zaanlandia ZVV Zaanlandia
De Zouaven De Zouaven
14:00
De Meern De Meern
Equipe / Pontos
1 De Zouaven DEZ 35
2 SDZ SDZ 30
3 AFC 34 AFC 27
4 AGB AGB 24
5 LSVV LSV 24
6 ZVV Zaanlandia ZAN 24
7 Uitgeest UIT 23
 
8 Hoofddorp SVH 22
9 Legmeervogels	LEG 20
10 DSOV DSO 20
11 Kolping Boys VVK 18
12 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 15
13 Magreb 90 MAG 3
14 De Meern DEM 3
Grupo 2
Dom 08 Mar
Hillegersberg Hillegersberg
2-6
Den Hoorn Den Hoorn
TOGB TOGB
2-2
FC Boshuizen FC Boshuizen
TAC'90 TAC'90
3-1
DHC Delft DHC Delft
VUC VUC
0-0
ROAC ROAC
Zwervers Zwervers
2-2
FC Olympia FC Olympia
Rood-Wit-Willebrord Rood-Wit-Willebror
2-1
Vlissingen Vlissingen
DOSKO DOSKO
5-2
Spartaan 20 Spartaan 20
Equipe / Pontos
1 TOGB TOG 33
2 TAC'90 TAC 30
3 DOSKO DOS 29
4 Den Hoorn SVD 28
5 Vlissingen VLI 27
6 Spartaan 20 RKS 27
7 FC Boshuizen FCB 26
 
8 DHC Delft DEL 24
9 FC Olympia OLY 20
10 ROAC ROA 19
11 VUC VUC 16
12 Rood-Wit-Willebrord RKS 16
13 Hillegersberg VVH 11
14 Zwervers ZWE 8
Grupo 3
Dom 08 Mar
SC NEC SC NEC
1-2
RKVV Erp RKVV Erp
RKSV Rhode RKSV Rhode
5-1
t Zand t Zand
Brabantia Brabantia
2-3
Unitas 30 Unitas 30
Eindhoven AV Eindhoven AV
2-0
RKVV Best Vooruit RKVV Best Vooruit
HVCH HVCH
1-2
Woezik Woezik
Alverna Alverna
1-2
Nemelaer Nemelaer
TOP Oss Amateurs TOP Oss Amateurs
3-2
Leones Leones
Equipe / Pontos
1 Alverna ALV 30
2 Brabantia BRA 28
3 TOP Oss Amateurs TOP 27
4 Eindhoven AV EAV 26
5 SC NEC SCN 26
6 Nemelaer NEM 24
7 Unitas 30 UNI 23
 
8 Leones SVL 22
9 Woezik WOE 22
10 HVCH HVC 18
11 RKVV Erp ERP 17
12 t Zand TZA 17
13 RKVV Best Vooruit RKV 14
14 RKSV Rhode RRH 13
Grupo 4
Sat 07 Mar
Venray Venray
5-0
SSS '18 SSS '18
Dom 08 Mar
Susteren Susteren
1-3
Veritas Veritas
RKSV Heeze RKSV Heeze
5-1
BSV Limburgia BSV Limburgia
Chevremont Chevremont
4-2
Deurne Deurne
Wittenhorst Wittenhorst
0-0
De Ster De Ster
Thu 02 Abr
ZSV ZSV
18:30
Venlosche Boys Venlosche Boys
Thu 16 Abr
Wilhelmina 08 Wilhelmina 08
18:45
Geldrop Geldrop
Equipe / Pontos
1 Chevremont CHE 36
2 ZSV ZSV 27
3 Susteren SUS 24
4 Wittenhorst WIT 24
5 Geldrop GEL 23
6 Venlosche Boys RKV 22
7 Venray VEN 21
 
8 De Ster STE 21
9 Veritas VVV 20
10 BSV Limburgia BSV 19
11 Wilhelmina 08 WIL 17
12 RKSV Heeze RKS 16
13 Deurne DEU 16
14 SSS '18 SSS 8
Grupo 5
Dom 08 Mar
De Bataven De Bataven
3-0
Rigtersbleek Rigtersbleek
Heino Heino
2-0
Winterswijk Winterswijk
TVC '28 TVC '28
3-2
RKHVV RKHVV
De Zweef De Zweef
2-1
Tubantia Tubantia
Stevo Stevo
1-4
BVC '12 Beek BVC '12 Beek
Bemmel Bemmel
0-3
ROHDA Raalte ROHDA Raalte
Orion Orion
3-0
Voorwaarts Twello Voorwaarts Twello
Equipe / Pontos
1 BVC '12 Beek BVC 37
2 Orion ORI 36
3 ROHDA Raalte ROH 32
4 De Bataven DEB 30
5 TVC '28 TVC 29
6 Heino HEI 25
7 RKHVV RKH 23
 
8 Bemmel BEM 21
9 Stevo STE 21
10 Voorwaarts Twello VOO 18
11 Tubantia TUB 13
12 De Zweef DEZ 13
13 Winterswijk FCW 12
14 Rigtersbleek RIG 9
Grupo 6
Dom 08 Mar
Hoogezand Hoogezand
0-5
GOMOS GOMOS
VV Heerenveen VV Heerenveen
2-2
GRC Groningen GRC Groningen
Roden Roden
1-1
SWZ SWZ
VKW VKW
2-1
FVC FVC
WVV WVV
3-0
Stadspark Stadspark
SV Dalfsen SV Dalfsen
5-1
Noordster Noordster
GAVC GAVC
2-3
SVBO SVBO
Equipe / Pontos
1 SWZ SWZ 35
2 WVV WVV 33
3 SVBO SVB 29
4 Hoogezand HOO 28
5 VKW VKW 27
6 SV Dalfsen SVD 25
7 VV Heerenveen VVH 25
 
8 GRC Groningen GRC 25
9 GOMOS GOM 23
10 Roden VVR 22
11 FVC FVC 15
12 Stadspark SCS 14
13 Noordster VVN 12
14 GAVC GAC 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook