noscript image
  • Leyton Orient
  • Peterborough United
  • Sunderland
  • Milton Keynes Dons
  • Charlton Athletic
  • Southend United
  • Walsall
  • Bradford City
  • Chesterfield
  • Swindon Town
  • Barnsley
  • Plymouth Argyle
  • Burton Albion
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Port Vale
  • Scunthorpe United
  • Wycombe Wanderers
  • Oldham Athletic AFC
  • Portsmouth
  • Stevenage
  • Coventry City
  • Rochdale
  • Copa de Inglaterra
  • 2018/2019
Sex 09 Nov
20:55 terminado
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
0-1
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sat 10 Nov
13:30 terminado
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
0-4
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Morecambe Morecambe
0-0
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
1-3
Stockport County Stockport County INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Southend United Southend United
1-1
Crawley Town Crawley Town INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Exeter City Exeter City
2-3
Blackpool Blackpool INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Maidstone United Maidstone United
2-1
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
1-0
Stevenage Stevenage INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Oxford United Oxford United
0-0
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove. INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Rochdale Rochdale
2-1
Gateshead Gateshead INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Swindon Town Swindon Town
2-1
York City York City INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Barnsley Barnsley
4-0
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
0-1
Carlisle United Carlisle United INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Southport Southport
2-0
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Chesterfield Chesterfield
1-1
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
3-3
Oxford City Oxford City INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Lincoln City Lincoln City
3-2
Northampton Northampton INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough
3-1
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
1-1
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
0-0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan
0-2
Newport County Newport County INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Bury Bury
5-0
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Bromley Bromley
1-3
Peterborough United Peterborough INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Torquay United Torquay United
0-1
Woking Woking INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Sutton United Sutton United
0-0
Slough Town Slough Town INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
1-0
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Luton Town Luton Town
2-0
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Walsall Walsall
3-2
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
2-1
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Sat 10 Nov
16:00 terminado
Gillingham Gillingham
0-0
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United INFO
Dom 11 Nov
13:45 terminado
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
0-2
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Dom 11 Nov
13:45 terminado
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
0-2
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Dom 11 Nov
13:45 terminado
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-4
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town INFO
Dom 11 Nov
13:45 terminado
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
1-1
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Dom 11 Nov
13:45 terminado
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
1-1
Salford City Salford City INFO
Dom 11 Nov
13:45 terminado
Barnet Barnet
1-1
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Dom 11 Nov
13:45 terminado
Chorley Chorley
2-2
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Dom 11 Nov
13:45 terminado
Guiseley Guiseley
4-3
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Dom 11 Nov
15:30 terminado
Port Vale Port Vale
1-2
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Seg 12 Nov
20:45 terminado
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richmond
1-2
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic INFO Vídeos
Tue 20 Nov
20:45
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
20:45
Chorley Chorley
Tue 20 Nov
20:45
Crawley Town Crawley Town
20:45
Southend United Southend United
Tue 20 Nov
20:45
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
20:45
Morecambe Morecambe
Tue 20 Nov
20:45
Slough Town Slough Town
20:45
Sutton United Sutton United
Tue 20 Nov
20:45
Oxford City Oxford City
20:45
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
Tue 20 Nov
20:45
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove.
20:45
Oxford United Oxford United
Tue 20 Nov
20:45
Billericay Town Billericay Town
20:45
Chesterfield Chesterfield
Tue 20 Nov
20:45
Bradford City Bradford City
20:45
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Tue 20 Nov
20:45
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
20:45
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Tue 20 Nov
20:45
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
20:45
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
Wed 21 Nov
20:45
Salford City Salford City
20:45
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
Wed 21 Nov
20:45
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
20:45
Gillingham Gillingham
Wed 21 Nov
20:45
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
20:45
Barnet Barnet
Nome Posição Jogos equipe

Estatísticas gerais

Total de gols
2.641 3.36 por jogo
Comentários
186 1 por jogo
Vitórias
619 78.7% total
Empates
168 21.3% total
Resultado mais comum
1-1 73 vezes
C.Amarelos
125 0.16 por jogo
C.Vermelhos
4 0.01 por jogo
Jogo com mais gols
7-5 12 Gols
Melhor empate
6-6 12 Gols
Vitórias em casa
343 55.4% total
Vitórias fora
276 44.6% total
Gols em casa
1.420 1.8 por jogo
Gols fora
1.221 1.55 por jogo
Jogadores
2.072
Total de equipes
99
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Aceitar Mais info e configurações.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook