Partidas de A. Chindris
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
GOR
0-1
GDA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
14
Apr |
GDA
3-1
TER
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
07
Apr |
GKS
1-0
GDA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
02
Apr |
GDA
2-1
ODR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Mar |
GDA
5-1
VAL
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
15
Mar |
GDA
4-0
ZAG
|
81 |
|
7.3 |
|
10
Mar |
POD
1-2
GDA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Mar |
GDA
4-0
RES
|
77 |
|
7.3 |
|
25
Feb |
ZNI
0-2
GDA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
17
Feb |
GDA
3-1
PLO
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
08
Feb |
GDA
1-1
SHA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
02
Feb |
GDA
2-1
VAL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
Jan |
GDA
1-0
KYZ
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
16
Dec |
MOT
1-0
GDA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Dec |
GDA
1-0
CHR
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
03
Dec |
GDA
2-0
MIE
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
24
Nov |
ARK
1-0
GDA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Nov |
GDA
0-2
UKR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Nov |
GDA
0-0
WIS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
05
Nov |
GKS
1-3
GDA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
31
Oct |
POL
0-1
GDA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
28
Oct |
GDA
2-1
STA
|
52 |
|
5.6 |
|
06
Oct |
GDA
1-1
GOR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
01
Oct |
TER
0-0
GDA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
28
Sep |
WIS
2-1
GDA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
22
Sep |
GDA
5-1
GKS
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
16
Sep |
ODR
0-0
GDA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Sep |
ZAG
5-2
GDA
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Aug |
GDA
3-0
POD
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
20
Aug |
RES
2-0
GDA
|
20 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Aug |
GDA
1-0
ZNI
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Jun |
UTA
5-1
GLO
|
90 |
2
|
9.8 |
|
28
May |
GLO
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
19
May |
UTA
1-1
CRA
|
59 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Apr |
UCL
1-0
UTA
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Apr |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Apr |
UTA
1-0
CRA
|
74 |
|
7.0 |
|
01
Apr |
UTA
2-0
UCL
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
25
Mar |
UTA
1-0
RIT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
17
Mar |
PET
1-0
UTA
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Mar |
CSU
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
CLU
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Feb |
UTA
0-1
SFC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
18
Feb |
HER
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
11
Feb |
UTA
3-1
BOT
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Feb |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
UTA
1-2
MIO
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Jan |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Jan |
MUN
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
05
Nov |
PET
2-1
UTA
|
54 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Oct |
SFC
2-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
28
Sep |
RAP
0-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UTA
1-2
HER
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Sep |
BOT
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
03
Sep |
UTA
1-1
CHI
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Aug |
MIO
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Aug |
UTA
2-1
CRA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
20
Aug |
RAP
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Aug |
UTA
2-1
UCL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Aug |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
30
Jul |
VOL
3-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jul |
UTA
2-0
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jun |
UTA
0-0
RAD
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
27
Jun |
VOJ
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
31
Oct |
BEL
2-1
SAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Oct |
SAN
3-1
FCP
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
11
Sep |
SAN
0-5
SLB
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SSG
1-1
BOT
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
22
Aug |
BOT
0-2
RAP
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Aug |
GAZ
0-1
BOT
|
36 |
|
5.8 |
|
06
Aug |
BOT
2-1
UTA
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Aug |
CSU
1-2
BOT
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
28
Jul |
ROU
0-0
NZE
|
78 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Jul |
ROU
0-4
KOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
May |
BOT
0-1
CLU
|
83 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
May |
ARG
4-3
BOT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
May |
CSU
2-3
BOT
|
90 |
|
9.6 |
|
06
May |
BOT
1-3
STB
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
May |
BOT
2-1
SSG
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
28
Apr |
CLU
2-0
BOT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Apr |
BOT
2-1
ARG
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
21
Apr |
BOT
1-1
CSU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Apr |
STB
2-1
BOT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Apr |
VOL
1-1
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
04
Apr |
BOT
1-0
VIT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
30
Mar |
DEU
0-0
ROU
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Mar |
HUN
1-2
ROU
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Mar |
ROU
1-1
NLD
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
AST
1-1
BOT
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
15
Mar |
BOT
1-2
SSG
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Mar |
CSU
1-0
BOT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Feb |
BOT
0-2
STB
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Feb |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
15
Feb |
BOT
2-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
11
Feb |
BOT
0-1
CSU
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
Feb |
BOT
2-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
GOR
0-1
GDA
|
DFC
|
|
|
14
Apr |
GDA
3-1
TER
|
DFC
|
|
|
07
Apr |
GKS
1-0
GDA
|
DFC
|
|
|
02
Apr |
GDA
2-1
ODR
|
DFC
|
|
|
23
Mar |
GDA
5-1
VAL
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Mar |
GDA
4-0
ZAG
|
DFC
|
|
|
10
Mar |
POD
1-2
GDA
|
DFC
|
|
|
04
Mar |
GDA
4-0
RES
|
DFC
|
|
|
25
Feb |
ZNI
0-2
GDA
|
DFC
|
|
|
17
Feb |
GDA
3-1
PLO
|
DFC
|
|
|
08
Feb |
GDA
1-1
SHA
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Feb |
GDA
2-1
VAL
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Jan |
GDA
1-0
KYZ
|
DEF
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Dec |
MOT
1-0
GDA
|
DFC
|
|
|
09
Dec |
GDA
1-0
CHR
|
DFC
|
|
|
03
Dec |
GDA
2-0
MIE
|
DFC
|
|
|
24
Nov |
ARK
1-0
GDA
|
DFC
|
|
|
16
Nov |
GDA
0-2
UKR
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Nov |
GDA
0-0
WIS
|
DFC
|
|
|
05
Nov |
GKS
1-3
GDA
|
DFC
|
|
|
31
Oct |
POL
0-1
GDA
|
DFC
|
|
|
28
Oct |
GDA
2-1
STA
|
DFC
|
|
|
06
Oct |
GDA
1-1
GOR
|
DFC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
TER
0-0
GDA
|
DFC
|
|
|
28
Sep |
WIS
2-1
GDA
|
DFC
|
|
|
22
Sep |
GDA
5-1
GKS
|
DFC
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ODR
0-0
GDA
|
DFC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ZAG
5-2
GDA
|
DFC
|
|
|
25
Aug |
GDA
3-0
POD
|
DFC
|
|
|
20
Aug |
RES
2-0
GDA
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Aug |
GDA
1-0
ZNI
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Jun |
UTA
5-1
GLO
|
DFC
|
|
|
28
May |
GLO
0-0
UTA
|
DFC
|
|
|
19
May |
UTA
1-1
CRA
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Apr |
UCL
1-0
UTA
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Apr |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
DFC
|
|
|
04
Apr |
UTA
1-0
CRA
|
DFC
|
|
|
01
Apr |
UTA
2-0
UCL
|
DFC
|
|
|
25
Mar |
UTA
1-0
RIT
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Mar |
PET
1-0
UTA
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Mar |
CSU
2-1
UTA
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Mar |
CLU
2-1
UTA
|
DFC
|
|
|
24
Feb |
UTA
0-1
SFC
|
DFC
|
|
|
18
Feb |
HER
0-0
UTA
|
DFC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
UTA
3-1
BOT
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Feb |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Jan |
UTA
1-2
MIO
|
DFC
|
|
|
22
Jan |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Jan |
MUN
1-2
UTA
|
DEF
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
05
Nov |
PET
2-1
UTA
|
DFC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
DFC
|
|
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
DFC
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SFC
2-0
UTA
|
DFC
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RAP
0-1
UTA
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UTA
1-2
HER
|
DFC
|
|
|
09
Sep |
BOT
1-2
UTA
|
DFC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
UTA
1-1
CHI
|
DFC
|
|
|
30
Aug |
MIO
1-1
UTA
|
DFC
|
|
|
26
Aug |
UTA
2-1
CRA
|
DFC
|
|
|
20
Aug |
RAP
1-0
UTA
|
DFC
|
|
|
13
Aug |
UTA
2-1
UCL
|
DFC
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
DFC
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VOL
3-0
UTA
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Jul |
UTA
2-0
PET
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Jun |
UTA
0-0
RAD
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Jun |
VOJ
2-1
UTA
|
DEF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
31
Oct |
BEL
2-1
SAN
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Oct |
SAN
3-1
FCP
|
DFC
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SAN
0-5
SLB
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SSG
1-1
BOT
|
DFC
|
|
|
22
Aug |
BOT
0-2
RAP
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Aug |
GAZ
0-1
BOT
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Aug |
BOT
2-1
UTA
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Aug |
CSU
1-2
BOT
|
MC
|
|
|
28
Jul |
ROU
0-0
NZE
|
DFC
|
|
|
25
Jul |
ROU
0-4
KOR
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
May |
BOT
0-1
CLU
|
DFC
|
|
|
14
May |
ARG
4-3
BOT
|
DFC
|
|
|
09
May |
CSU
2-3
BOT
|
DFC
|
|
|
06
May |
BOT
1-3
STB
|
DFC
|
|
|
01
May |
BOT
2-1
SSG
|
DFC
|
|
|
28
Apr |
CLU
2-0
BOT
|
DFC
|
|
|
25
Apr |
BOT
2-1
ARG
|
DFC
|
|
|
21
Apr |
BOT
1-1
CSU
|
DFC
|
|
|
18
Apr |
STB
2-1
BOT
|
DFC
|
|
|
09
Apr |
VOL
1-1
BOT
|
DFC
|
|
|
04
Apr |
BOT
1-0
VIT
|
DFC
|
|
|
30
Mar |
DEU
0-0
ROU
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Mar |
HUN
1-2
ROU
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Mar |
ROU
1-1
NLD
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Mar |
AST
1-1
BOT
|
DFC
|
|
|
15
Mar |
BOT
1-2
SSG
|
DFC
|
|
|
06
Mar |
CSU
1-0
BOT
|
DFC
|
|
|
28
Feb |
BOT
0-2
STB
|
DFC
|
|
|
22
Feb |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
DFC
|
|
|
15
Feb |
BOT
2-1
GAZ
|
DFC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
BOT
0-1
CSU
|
DFC
|
|
|
08
Feb |
BOT
2-1
CLU
|
DFC
|