Partidas de C. Braun
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
Dec |
BSC
1-1
SVE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
17
Nov |
BSC
2-0
FVE
|
77 |
|
5.8 |
|
10
Nov |
BFR
0-2
BSC
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
05
Nov |
BSC
2-0
BGP
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
29
Oct |
USC
0-4
BSC
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
24
Oct |
BSC
0-0
HUR
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
20
Oct |
BSC
4-1
SPF
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
BSC
0-0
SIE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Sep |
VFL
3-0
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
BSC
2-4
SCF
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Sep |
SPV
1-3
BSC
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
03
Sep |
GET
1-3
BSC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
27
Aug |
BSC
0-1
KON
|
81 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Aug |
SVE
0-0
BSC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
11
Aug |
BSC
1-0
H05
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
21
May |
GER
0-4
ALT
|
46 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
May |
CHL
2-2
GER
|
58 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
May |
BAB
2-0
GER
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
May |
GER
1-3
COT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
30
Apr |
ERF
2-0
GER
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Apr |
GER
0-0
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Apr |
GER
2-2
BFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
GRE
2-2
GER
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Mar |
GER
1-2
TEN
|
68 |
|
5.4 |
|
17
Mar |
VIK
2-2
GER
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
05
Mar |
LOK
1-0
GER
|
80 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Feb |
GER
0-5
CZJ
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
Feb |
GER
4-0
LUC
|
17 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Feb |
CHE
3-0
GER
|
54 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Feb |
GER
1-2
CHL
|
32 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Feb |
GER
2-1
BAK
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Feb |
MEU
4-0
GER
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Jan |
GER
1-1
LIC
|
50 |
|
5.4 |
|
25
Jan |
ALT
1-1
GER
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
COT
4-0
GER
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Nov |
GER
1-1
ERF
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
06
Nov |
GER
1-5
BAB
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Oct |
BFC
3-2
GER
|
78 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Oct |
GER
0-0
GRE
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
15
Oct |
TEN
4-3
GER
|
62 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Oct |
GER
0-1
VIK
|
66 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Sep |
HER
3-0
GER
|
69 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Sep |
GER
1-3
LOK
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
09
Sep |
CZJ
2-0
GER
|
63 |
|
5.8 |
|
29
Aug |
GER
1-1
CHE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
21
Aug |
BAK
2-0
GER
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Aug |
GER
0-3
MEU
|
33 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Aug |
LIC
2-1
GER
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
May |
BSC
1-5
ROT
|
81 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
May |
RWA
1-1
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
LIP
1-1
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BSC
0-1
ROD
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Apr |
S04
1-0
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Apr |
BSC
2-0
WEG
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
PRE
3-0
BSC
|
78 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Mar |
BSC
0-2
SPO
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
VFB
0-3
BSC
|
4 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Mar |
BSC
1-1
BOR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Mar |
FOR
1-2
BSC
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Mar |
KÖL
1-2
BSC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
26
Feb |
AAA
0-0
BSC
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
12
Feb |
BSC
1-3
DIE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
Jan |
BSC
0-0
WIE
|
44 |
|
5.8 |
|
22
Jan |
STR
0-0
BSC
|
5 |
|
5.2 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
BSC
1-1
KFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Dec |
ROT
6-1
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Dec |
ROT
3-1
BSC
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Nov |
BSC
2-2
RWA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
BSC
0-1
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Nov |
ROD
1-0
BSC
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Nov |
BSC
4-3
S04
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Oct |
WEG
1-3
BSC
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
22
Oct |
BSC
1-2
PRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Oct |
BSC
2-0
VFB
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
02
Oct |
BOR
2-1
BSC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Sep |
BSC
0-3
FOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Jul |
DAC
2-1
VAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Jul |
DAC
4-2
SZO
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
Jun |
FTC
1-0
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jun |
RBS
3-1
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
SAM
1-2
SKA
|
34 |
|
5.1 |
|
09
May |
SBR
0-1
DAC
|
1 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
May |
DAC
2-1
ZIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ZMO
0-1
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Apr |
DAC
2-2
SBR
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Apr |
ZIL
3-3
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Mar |
FCS
3-2
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Feb |
SAM
0-1
LIP
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Feb |
DAC
1-1
ZIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Feb |
SAM
1-1
ZLI
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
23
Jan |
DAC
3-0
GYO
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jan |
VAS
1-2
DAC
|
0 |
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
Dec |
BSC
1-1
SVE
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Nov |
BSC
2-0
FVE
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Nov |
BFR
0-2
BSC
|
DFC
|
|
|
05
Nov |
BSC
2-0
BGP
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Oct |
USC
0-4
BSC
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Oct |
BSC
0-0
HUR
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Oct |
BSC
4-1
SPF
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Oct |
BSC
0-0
SIE
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Sep |
VFL
3-0
BSC
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Sep |
BSC
2-4
SCF
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Sep |
SPV
1-3
BSC
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Sep |
GET
1-3
BSC
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
BSC
0-1
KON
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Aug |
SVE
0-0
BSC
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Aug |
BSC
1-0
H05
|
MED
|
|
|
21
May |
GER
0-4
ALT
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
May |
CHL
2-2
GER
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
May |
BAB
2-0
GER
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
May |
GER
1-3
COT
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ERF
2-0
GER
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Apr |
GER
0-0
HER
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Apr |
GER
2-2
BFC
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Apr |
GRE
2-2
GER
|
DEF
|
|
|
31
Mar |
GER
1-2
TEN
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Mar |
VIK
2-2
GER
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Mar |
LOK
1-0
GER
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Feb |
GER
0-5
CZJ
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Feb |
GER
4-0
LUC
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Feb |
CHE
3-0
GER
|
MC
|
|
|
15
Feb |
GER
1-2
CHL
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Feb |
GER
2-1
BAK
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Feb |
MEU
4-0
GER
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Jan |
GER
1-1
LIC
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Jan |
ALT
1-1
GER
|
DEF
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
COT
4-0
GER
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Nov |
GER
1-1
ERF
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Nov |
GER
1-5
BAB
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Oct |
BFC
3-2
GER
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Oct |
GER
0-0
GRE
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Oct |
TEN
4-3
GER
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Oct |
GER
0-1
VIK
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Sep |
HER
3-0
GER
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GER
1-3
LOK
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Sep |
CZJ
2-0
GER
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Aug |
GER
1-1
CHE
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Aug |
BAK
2-0
GER
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Aug |
GER
0-3
MEU
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Aug |
LIC
2-1
GER
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
May |
BSC
1-5
ROT
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
May |
RWA
1-1
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Apr |
LIP
1-1
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BSC
0-1
ROD
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Apr |
S04
1-0
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Apr |
BSC
2-0
WEG
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Apr |
PRE
3-0
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Mar |
BSC
0-2
SPO
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Mar |
VFB
0-3
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Mar |
BSC
1-1
BOR
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Mar |
FOR
1-2
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Mar |
KÖL
1-2
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Feb |
AAA
0-0
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Feb |
BSC
1-3
DIE
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Jan |
BSC
0-0
WIE
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Jan |
STR
0-0
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
BSC
1-1
KFC
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Dec |
ROT
6-1
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Dec |
ROT
3-1
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Nov |
BSC
2-2
RWA
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Nov |
BSC
0-1
LIP
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Nov |
ROD
1-0
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Nov |
BSC
4-3
S04
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Oct |
WEG
1-3
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Oct |
BSC
1-2
PRE
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Oct |
BSC
2-0
VFB
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Oct |
BOR
2-1
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Sep |
BSC
0-3
FOR
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Jul |
DAC
2-1
VAS
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Jul |
DAC
4-2
SZO
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Jun |
FTC
1-0
DAC
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Jun |
RBS
3-1
DAC
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
May |
SAM
1-2
SKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
May |
SBR
0-1
DAC
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
May |
DAC
2-1
ZIL
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ZMO
0-1
DAC
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Apr |
DAC
2-2
SBR
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Apr |
ZIL
3-3
DAC
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Mar |
FCS
3-2
DAC
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Feb |
SAM
0-1
LIP
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Feb |
DAC
1-1
ZIL
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Feb |
SAM
1-1
ZLI
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Jan |
DAC
3-0
GYO
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Jan |
VAS
1-2
DAC
|
DEF
|