Partidas de C. López
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
May |
ALC
3-2
JUV
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
May |
ARE
3-1
ALC
|
63 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
May |
ALC
4-1
AST
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
May |
ALC
1-4
URR
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Apr |
ALC
0-0
GRU
|
45 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Apr |
ALC
3-0
ROC
|
21 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Apr |
ALC
4-2
REA
|
87 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Apr |
SDL
2-2
ALC
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
ALC
5-1
CDQ
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Mar |
COL
2-3
ALC
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Feb |
CDL
2-1
ALC
|
68 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Feb |
ALC
1-0
LAN
|
85 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Feb |
ALC
0-0
REA
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Feb |
SPO
1-2
ALC
|
27 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Jan |
ALC
4-1
COV
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Jan |
LLA
3-2
ALC
|
31 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Jan |
JUV
1-1
ALC
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Jan |
ALC
1-1
ARE
|
75 |
|
4.7 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
16
Dec |
AST
2-2
ALC
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Dec |
URR
1-1
ALC
|
62 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Dec |
GRU
1-3
ALC
|
79 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Nov |
ROC
2-0
ALC
|
66 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Nov |
REA
1-1
ALC
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Nov |
ALC
2-1
SDL
|
87 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Nov |
CDQ
4-4
ALC
|
80 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Oct |
ALC
2-3
COL
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Oct |
CDV
2-1
ALC
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Oct |
ALC
1-3
CDL
|
62 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Oct |
LAN
1-0
ALC
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Sep |
REA
4-0
ALC
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Sep |
ALC
2-2
SPO
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Sep |
COV
2-1
ALC
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Sep |
ALC
2-3
LLA
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Feb |
SPO
3-0
ALC
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
May |
ALC
3-2
JUV
|
|
|
|
19
May |
ARE
3-1
ALC
|
|
|
|
11
May |
ALC
4-1
AST
|
|
|
|
04
May |
ALC
1-4
URR
|
|
|
|
27
Apr |
ALC
0-0
GRU
|
|
|
|
20
Apr |
ALC
3-0
ROC
|
|
|
|
12
Apr |
ALC
4-2
REA
|
|
|
|
06
Apr |
SDL
2-2
ALC
|
|
|
|
16
Mar |
ALC
5-1
CDQ
|
|
|
|
09
Mar |
COL
2-3
ALC
|
|
|
|
24
Feb |
CDL
2-1
ALC
|
|
|
|
18
Feb |
ALC
1-0
LAN
|
|
|
|
09
Feb |
ALC
0-0
REA
|
|
|
|
03
Feb |
SPO
1-2
ALC
|
|
|
|
27
Jan |
ALC
4-1
COV
|
|
|
|
20
Jan |
LLA
3-2
ALC
|
|
|
|
14
Jan |
JUV
1-1
ALC
|
|
|
|
07
Jan |
ALC
1-1
ARE
|
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Dec |
AST
2-2
ALC
|
|
|
|
09
Dec |
URR
1-1
ALC
|
|
|
|
02
Dec |
GRU
1-3
ALC
|
|
|
|
25
Nov |
ROC
2-0
ALC
|
|
|
|
18
Nov |
REA
1-1
ALC
|
|
|
|
11
Nov |
ALC
2-1
SDL
|
|
|
|
04
Nov |
CDQ
4-4
ALC
|
|
|
|
28
Oct |
ALC
2-3
COL
|
|
|
|
22
Oct |
CDV
2-1
ALC
|
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ALC
1-3
CDL
|
|
|
|
07
Oct |
LAN
1-0
ALC
|
|
|
|
30
Sep |
REA
4-0
ALC
|
|
|
|
23
Sep |
ALC
2-2
SPO
|
|
|
|
17
Sep |
COV
2-1
ALC
|
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ALC
2-3
LLA
|
|
|
|
18
Feb |
SPO
3-0
ALC
|
|