Partidas de D. Sebesta
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26
Nov |
PRO
2-2
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Nov |
GYO
0-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
FCS
2-1
SKA
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Nov |
SKA
1-1
RUZ
|
46 |
|
7.6 |
|
05
Nov |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Oct |
POD
0-2
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Oct |
LIP
0-1
SKA
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Oct |
SKA
1-4
SBR
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Oct |
TRE
3-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SKA
0-2
ZMO
|
57 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Sep |
RUZ
2-0
SKA
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Sep |
VEL
0-3
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
16
Sep |
FKD
0-0
SKA
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Sep |
SKA
1-1
DAC
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Sep |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Aug |
SKA
1-0
ZIL
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Aug |
SKA
1-1
FCS
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
Aug |
BPR
0-4
SKA
|
46 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
Aug |
ZEM
3-1
SKA
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Aug |
SKA
1-1
POD
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Aug |
SBR
3-0
SKA
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Jul |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Jul |
ZMO
2-2
SKA
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Jul |
SKA
0-2
RUZ
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Jun |
SKA
1-1
VYS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Jun |
FCS
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
20
May |
FKH
2-1
SKA
|
28 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
May |
SKA
3-0
SBR
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
07
May |
BAR
0-3
SKA
|
78 |
|
6.8 |
|
30
Apr |
SKA
4-0
ZLI
|
90 |
2
|
8.9 |
|
23
Apr |
DUB
3-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Apr |
SKA
4-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
10
Apr |
PET
0-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
02
Apr |
SKA
1-1
KOM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Mar |
PUC
1-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
22
Mar |
FKK
2-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
19
Mar |
SKA
1-0
SAM
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
15
Mar |
TRE
2-0
SKA
|
35 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Mar |
SKA
0-2
POD
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Mar |
SAM
1-1
SKA
|
22 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Feb |
SKA
2-0
NAM
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
22
Jan |
SKA
3-0
ZNO
|
0 |
|
6.5 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
20
Nov |
FKD
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Nov |
SKA
2-0
ROH
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
03
Nov |
FKS
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Oct |
SKA
0-1
FKH
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Oct |
SKA
2-0
PET
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
23
Oct |
SBR
1-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
19
Oct |
KEZ
0-3
SKA
|
83 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Oct |
SKA
2-0
BAR
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
09
Oct |
ZLI
0-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
02
Oct |
SKA
4-1
DUB
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
11
Sep |
KOM
2-0
SKA
|
75 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Sep |
SKA
1-0
PUC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Aug |
SAM
0-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
Aug |
SKA
2-0
FKK
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
13
Aug |
POD
1-3
SKA
|
90 |
2
|
8.7 |
|
07
Aug |
NAM
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
31
Jul |
SKA
0-0
FKD
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
25
Jul |
ROH
0-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
07
Jul |
BAN
2-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Jul |
ZMO
1-2
SKA
|
0 |
2
|
10 |
|
22
May |
SKA
3-2
KOM
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
15
May |
SAM
1-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
08
May |
SKA
1-0
BAR
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
01
May |
FKK
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Apr |
PUC
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Apr |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
89 |
2
|
9.2 |
|
07
Apr |
ZMO
3-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Apr |
POP
2-4
SKA
|
44 |
|
6.3 |
|
31
Mar |
FKS
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
27
Mar |
SKA
1-0
ZLI
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
20
Mar |
POD
3-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
06
Mar |
SKA
2-1
FKD
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
27
Feb |
DUB
2-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
Feb |
SKA
0-1
SBR
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
14
Feb |
PET
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
06
Feb |
SKA
8-0
ZNO
|
0 |
|
5.0 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
05
Dec |
KOM
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Dec |
SKA
3-1
SAM
|
86 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
Nov |
BAR
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Oct |
SKA
5-1
FKK
|
80 |
|
7.8 |
|
26
Sep |
SKA
1-1
PUC
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
23
Sep |
LIP
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Sep |
SKA
3-0
POP
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
13
Sep |
ZLI
2-3
SKA
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
05
Sep |
SKA
3-4
POD
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Aug |
SKA
3-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Aug |
FKD
2-3
SKA
|
90 |
2
|
9.8 |
|
15
Aug |
SKA
2-0
DUB
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
09
Aug |
SBR
1-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
01
Aug |
SKA
3-0
PET
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
25
Jul |
SKA
0-1
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Jul |
SKA
1-0
ZLI
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
04
Jul |
SKA
0-0
DUB
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Jun |
FKD
2-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
13
Jun |
SKA
1-0
POP
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
Mar |
POD
1-0
SKA
|
71 |
|
5.5 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
09
Nov |
SKA
3-1
SBR
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
02
Nov |
PUC
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
26
Nov |
PRO
2-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Nov |
GYO
0-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Nov |
FCS
2-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SKA
1-1
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Oct |
POD
0-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Oct |
LIP
0-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SKA
1-4
SBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Oct |
TRE
3-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SKA
0-2
ZMO
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Sep |
RUZ
2-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Sep |
VEL
0-3
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Sep |
FKD
0-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SKA
1-1
DAC
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Sep |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Aug |
SKA
1-0
ZIL
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SKA
1-1
FCS
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Aug |
BPR
0-4
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ZEM
3-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SKA
1-1
POD
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SBR
3-0
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Jul |
ZMO
2-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Jul |
SKA
0-2
RUZ
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Jun |
SKA
1-1
VYS
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Jun |
FCS
0-0
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
20
May |
FKH
2-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
May |
SKA
3-0
SBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
May |
BAR
0-3
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SKA
4-0
ZLI
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Apr |
DUB
3-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SKA
4-1
FKS
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Apr |
PET
0-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SKA
1-1
KOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Mar |
PUC
1-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Mar |
FKK
2-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Mar |
SKA
1-0
SAM
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Mar |
TRE
2-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Mar |
SKA
0-2
POD
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SAM
1-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Feb |
SKA
2-0
NAM
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Jan |
SKA
3-0
ZNO
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Nov |
FKD
0-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Nov |
SKA
2-0
ROH
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Nov |
FKS
2-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SKA
0-1
FKH
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SKA
2-0
PET
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SBR
1-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Oct |
KEZ
0-3
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SKA
2-0
BAR
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Oct |
ZLI
0-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SKA
4-1
DUB
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Sep |
KOM
2-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SKA
1-0
PUC
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SAM
0-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SKA
2-0
FKK
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Aug |
POD
1-3
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Aug |
NAM
0-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
31
Jul |
SKA
0-0
FKD
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Jul |
ROH
0-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Jul |
BAN
2-1
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Jul |
ZMO
1-2
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
22
May |
SKA
3-2
KOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
May |
SAM
1-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
May |
SKA
1-0
BAR
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
May |
FKK
1-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Apr |
PUC
1-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Apr |
ZMO
3-1
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Apr |
POP
2-4
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
31
Mar |
FKS
1-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Mar |
SKA
1-0
ZLI
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Mar |
POD
3-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Mar |
SKA
2-1
FKD
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Feb |
DUB
2-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Feb |
SKA
0-1
SBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Feb |
PET
1-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Feb |
SKA
8-0
ZNO
|
ATA
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
05
Dec |
KOM
0-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Dec |
SKA
3-1
SAM
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Nov |
BAR
1-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Oct |
SKA
5-1
FKK
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Sep |
SKA
1-1
PUC
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Sep |
LIP
2-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Sep |
SKA
3-0
POP
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Sep |
ZLI
2-3
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Sep |
SKA
3-4
POD
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SKA
3-1
FKS
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Aug |
FKD
2-3
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Aug |
SKA
2-0
DUB
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Aug |
SBR
1-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Aug |
SKA
3-0
PET
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Jul |
SKA
0-1
SBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Jul |
SKA
1-0
ZLI
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Jul |
SKA
0-0
DUB
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Jun |
FKD
2-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Jun |
SKA
1-0
POP
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Mar |
POD
1-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
09
Nov |
SKA
3-1
SBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Nov |
PUC
1-0
SKA
|
ATA
|