Partidas de E. Huskic
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
Nov |
WEL
0-4
OED
|
15 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Nov |
OED
1-3
WEA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Oct |
OED
6-0
UNP
|
12 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Oct |
ASV
0-2
OED
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
OED
2-0
UMA
|
1 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Sep |
OED
4-0
SVZ
|
14 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Sep |
OED
5-0
STM
|
12 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
Sep |
SBL
2-0
OED
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Aug |
OED
6-1
SVF
|
25 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Aug |
BAD
3-0
OED
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Aug |
OED
6-1
SPG
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Aug |
GRU
0-3
OED
|
3 |
|
4.9 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
UMA
3-3
OED
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Nov |
OED
2-2
ASV
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Oct |
UNI
1-1
OED
|
60 |
|
5.8 |
|
22
Oct |
OED
8-0
STA
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Oct |
GRU
1-2
OED
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Oct |
OED
0-0
SPG
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Sep |
WEL
0-3
OED
|
80 |
|
7.1 |
|
23
Sep |
OED
2-0
OST
|
72 |
|
7.9 |
|
16
Sep |
UNP
1-3
OED
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Sep |
OED
2-2
STM
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Sep |
UNI
1-2
OED
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Aug |
OED
3-2
SVZ
|
62 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
Aug |
SVW
2-0
OED
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
13
Aug |
OED
6-2
PWD
|
75 |
|
8.5 |
|
06
Aug |
FRI
1-2
OED
|
61 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Jun |
WEI
3-1
WEL
|
85 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Jun |
SPI
0-2
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
28
May |
STA
0-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
May |
WEL
1-0
HER
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
20
May |
TBG
5-2
WEL
|
90 |
2
|
6.0 |
|
13
May |
WEL
5-2
TRE
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
06
May |
KAL
1-2
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
29
Apr |
WEL
2-2
GUR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
18
Apr |
WEL
1-3
STU
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
14
Apr |
GDF
2-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
08
Apr |
WEL
2-5
NEU
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Apr |
WEL
1-0
ANN
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
26
Mar |
WAC
4-3
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Mar |
WEL
1-2
DLB
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Mar |
ALL
0-2
WEL
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
04
Mar |
WEL
0-2
VOC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
06
Nov |
WEL
1-0
WEI
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
29
Oct |
WEL
0-0
SPI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Oct |
WEL
5-0
STA
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
16
Oct |
HER
3-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
Oct |
WEL
2-4
TBG
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Oct |
TRE
2-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Sep |
WEL
3-1
KAL
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
18
Sep |
GUR
4-0
WEL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Sep |
STU
3-2
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
27
Aug |
WEL
1-3
GDF
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Aug |
NEU
2-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Aug |
ANN
4-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
10
Aug |
WEL
0-5
WAC
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Aug |
DLB
7-1
WEL
|
80 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Jul |
WEL
1-1
ALL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
23
Jul |
VOC
1-0
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Jul |
WEL
1-3
SCA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
30
Oct |
DLB
6-2
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
26
Oct |
WEL
2-0
VOC
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
23
Oct |
KAL
4-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Oct |
WEL
1-4
WAC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Oct |
HER
4-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Oct |
WEL
2-2
GUR
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
25
Sep |
TBG
6-0
WEL
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Sep |
WEL
1-5
WEI
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
Sep |
SPI
1-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
Sep |
WEL
1-1
STU
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
01
Sep |
STA
2-2
WEL
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
21
Aug |
WEL
0-3
GDF
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
Aug |
WEL
0-2
ALL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Mar |
VOC
4-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
09
Nov |
WEL
1-6
TBG
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
Nov |
WEL
0-2
GDF
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Oct |
NEU
0-0
WEL
|
36 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Oct |
WEL
1-5
WEI
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
Oct |
STA
1-0
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
04
Oct |
WEL
1-6
HER
|
63 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Sep |
WOL
6-0
WEL
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Sep |
WEL
1-2
DLB
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Sep |
ANN
0-0
WEL
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
06
Sep |
WEL
1-3
ALL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Aug |
GUR
4-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
23
Aug |
WEL
0-0
STU
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
17
Aug |
KAL
2-0
WEL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Aug |
WAC
5-2
WEL
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
02
Aug |
WEL
1-3
VOC
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Jul |
TBG
2-3
WEL
|
90 |
3
|
10 |
|
01
Jun |
RIE
3-1
LJU
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
May |
LJU
1-5
AMS
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
May |
KAP
1-1
LJU
|
88 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
May |
LJU
4-1
VOR
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
May |
LJU
1-2
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
May |
FCB
0-2
LJU
|
7 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Apr |
LJU
6-1
SVH
|
26 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Apr |
FCL
5-1
LJU
|
80 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Apr |
LJU
4-0
AUS
|
23 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Apr |
LJU
2-1
WIE
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
Nov |
WEL
0-4
OED
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Nov |
OED
1-3
WEA
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Oct |
OED
6-0
UNP
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Oct |
ASV
0-2
OED
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
OED
2-0
UMA
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Sep |
OED
4-0
SVZ
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Sep |
OED
5-0
STM
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SBL
2-0
OED
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Aug |
OED
6-1
SVF
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
BAD
3-0
OED
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Aug |
OED
6-1
SPG
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Aug |
GRU
0-3
OED
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Nov |
UMA
3-3
OED
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Nov |
OED
2-2
ASV
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Oct |
UNI
1-1
OED
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Oct |
OED
8-0
STA
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Oct |
GRU
1-2
OED
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Oct |
OED
0-0
SPG
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Sep |
WEL
0-3
OED
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Sep |
OED
2-0
OST
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Sep |
UNP
1-3
OED
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Sep |
OED
2-2
STM
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Sep |
UNI
1-2
OED
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Aug |
OED
3-2
SVZ
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SVW
2-0
OED
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Aug |
OED
6-2
PWD
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Aug |
FRI
1-2
OED
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Jun |
WEI
3-1
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Jun |
SPI
0-2
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
28
May |
STA
0-1
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
25
May |
WEL
1-0
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
20
May |
TBG
5-2
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
13
May |
WEL
5-2
TRE
|
MED
|
|
|
06
May |
KAL
1-2
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Apr |
WEL
2-2
GUR
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Apr |
WEL
1-3
STU
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Apr |
GDF
2-1
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Apr |
WEL
2-5
NEU
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Apr |
WEL
1-0
ANN
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Mar |
WAC
4-3
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Mar |
WEL
1-2
DLB
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Mar |
ALL
0-2
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Mar |
WEL
0-2
VOC
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
06
Nov |
WEL
1-0
WEI
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Oct |
WEL
0-0
SPI
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Oct |
WEL
5-0
STA
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
HER
3-1
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Oct |
WEL
2-4
TBG
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Oct |
TRE
2-1
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Sep |
WEL
3-1
KAL
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GUR
4-0
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Sep |
STU
3-2
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
WEL
1-3
GDF
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Aug |
NEU
2-1
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Aug |
ANN
4-1
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Aug |
WEL
0-5
WAC
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Aug |
DLB
7-1
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jul |
WEL
1-1
ALL
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Jul |
VOC
1-0
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Jul |
WEL
1-3
SCA
|
MED
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
30
Oct |
DLB
6-2
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Oct |
WEL
2-0
VOC
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Oct |
KAL
4-1
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
WEL
1-4
WAC
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Oct |
HER
4-1
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Oct |
WEL
2-2
GUR
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Sep |
TBG
6-0
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Sep |
WEL
1-5
WEI
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SPI
1-1
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Sep |
WEL
1-1
STU
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Sep |
STA
2-2
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Aug |
WEL
0-3
GDF
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Aug |
WEL
0-2
ALL
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Mar |
VOC
4-1
WEL
|
MED
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
09
Nov |
WEL
1-6
TBG
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Nov |
WEL
0-2
GDF
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Oct |
NEU
0-0
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Oct |
WEL
1-5
WEI
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Oct |
STA
1-0
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Oct |
WEL
1-6
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Sep |
WOL
6-0
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Sep |
WEL
1-2
DLB
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Sep |
ANN
0-0
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Sep |
WEL
1-3
ALL
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Aug |
GUR
4-1
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Aug |
WEL
0-0
STU
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Aug |
KAL
2-0
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Aug |
WAC
5-2
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Aug |
WEL
1-3
VOC
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Jul |
TBG
2-3
WEL
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Jun |
RIE
3-1
LJU
|
MED
|
|
|
29
May |
LJU
1-5
AMS
|
MED
|
|
|
24
May |
KAP
1-1
LJU
|
MC
|
|
|
17
May |
LJU
4-1
VOR
|
MED
|
|
|
10
May |
LJU
1-2
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
05
May |
FCB
0-2
LJU
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Apr |
LJU
6-1
SVH
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Apr |
FCL
5-1
LJU
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Apr |
LJU
4-0
AUS
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Apr |
LJU
2-1
WIE
|
MED
|