Partidas de Eynel Soares
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15
Apr |
LNZ
1-0
FCV
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
Apr |
DYN
1-1
LNZ
|
32 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Apr |
RYV
1-0
LNZ
|
64 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Mar |
LNZ
1-2
MIN
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Mar |
SKA
0-0
TRE
|
88 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Feb |
TRE
0-2
SBR
|
72 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Feb |
FKD
1-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
11
Feb |
TRE
4-1
FKK
|
80 |
|
6.8 |
|
04
Feb |
TRE
1-0
VYS
|
62 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Jan |
TRE
0-2
CSK
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
26
Jan |
WLO
2-2
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
Jan |
TRE
0-0
MAR
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
16
Dec |
TRE
4-1
ZMO
|
31 |
|
7.1 |
|
10
Dec |
DAC
0-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Dec |
TRE
1-2
POD
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Nov |
RUZ
1-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Nov |
TRE
0-0
ZIL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Nov |
ZEM
0-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Oct |
TRE
2-3
FCS
|
90 |
2
|
7.5 |
|
25
Oct |
LOK
1-1
TRE
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Oct |
TRE
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
Oct |
SBR
2-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Sep |
TRE
1-0
FKD
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Sep |
FKK
0-3
TRE
|
88 |
|
7.2 |
|
17
Sep |
ZMO
1-2
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
02
Sep |
TRE
1-0
DAC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
26
Aug |
POD
2-2
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
19
Aug |
TRE
4-1
RUZ
|
80 |
|
7.9 |
|
12
Aug |
ZIL
5-2
TRE
|
89 |
|
5.6 |
|
05
Aug |
TRE
2-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
30
Jul |
FCS
1-2
TRE
|
83 |
|
7.2 |
|
15
Jul |
KAR
0-4
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jul |
OMO
1-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
07
Jul |
SIG
2-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Jun |
PUC
1-1
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
May |
ZMO
1-2
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
06
May |
ZEM
0-2
TRE
|
74 |
|
7.1 |
|
28
Apr |
TRE
2-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
Apr |
RUZ
4-1
TRE
|
83 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Apr |
TRE
2-1
ZMO
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Apr |
TRE
3-3
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Apr |
FCS
3-0
TRE
|
76 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Apr |
LIP
0-2
TRE
|
83 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Mar |
VYS
3-1
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
83 |
|
5.3 |
|
15
Mar |
TRE
1-2
FCS
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Mar |
TRE
0-3
RUZ
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
Mar |
TAT
0-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Mar |
TRE
1-1
POD
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Feb |
FCS
3-2
TRE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
18
Feb |
TRE
1-1
ZMO
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Feb |
FKD
3-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Jan |
TRE
0-0
VYS
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
02
Dec |
TRE
1-2
ZBR
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
Nov |
TRE
5-1
FCS
|
46 |
4
|
5.7 |
|
25
Nov |
ZLI
3-2
TRE
|
63 |
|
5.9 |
|
12
Nov |
TRE
0-4
DAC
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Nov |
TRE
5-0
SMY
|
71 |
|
7.6 |
|
05
Nov |
LIP
1-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Oct |
TRE
0-0
RUZ
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Oct |
ZEM
2-0
TRE
|
83 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
Oct |
FKS
0-4
TRE
|
60 |
|
6.5 |
|
15
Oct |
TRE
3-1
SKA
|
88 |
|
6.6 |
|
09
Oct |
TRE
4-0
SBR
|
90 |
2
|
9.0 |
|
01
Oct |
ZIL
1-1
TRE
|
85 |
|
8.4 |
|
17
Sep |
POD
2-0
TRE
|
83 |
|
5.3 |
|
14
Sep |
BEL
0-4
TRE
|
66 |
|
7.0 |
|
11
Sep |
TRE
0-2
FCS
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
03
Sep |
ZMO
1-0
TRE
|
81 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Aug |
TRE
0-2
FKD
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Aug |
DAC
1-2
TRE
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
24
Aug |
FSH
0-14
TRE
|
29 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
Aug |
TRE
2-1
LIP
|
88 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Aug |
TRE
3-1
ZEM
|
89 |
|
6.7 |
|
30
Jul |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Jul |
SBR
4-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
16
Jul |
TRE
0-0
ZIL
|
78 |
|
6.1 |
|
09
Jul |
ZLI
2-1
TRE
|
70 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
Jul |
FKP
3-4
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
PUC
0-3
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jun |
SLO
2-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Jun |
FKD
3-2
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
May |
DAC
2-1
TRE
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
May |
ZIL
0-2
TRE
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
May |
TRE
2-2
ZEM
|
27 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Apr |
TRE
5-2
LIP
|
21 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Apr |
ZMO
0-2
TRE
|
58 |
|
6.5 |
|
19
Apr |
SBR
2-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Apr |
FKP
1-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
07
Apr |
TRE
0-0
SBR
|
87 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Apr |
LIP
0-3
TRE
|
66 |
|
7.4 |
|
19
Mar |
TRE
4-1
SEN
|
75 |
|
7.3 |
|
11
Mar |
TRE
2-0
FKP
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
TRE
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Mar |
TRE
3-1
FKH
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
26
Feb |
TRE
2-2
LIP
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
19
Feb |
FCS
0-0
TRE
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
15
Apr |
LNZ
1-0
FCV
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Apr |
DYN
1-1
LNZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Apr |
RYV
1-0
LNZ
|
MD
|
|
|
23
Mar |
LNZ
1-2
MIN
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SKA
0-0
TRE
|
MI
|
|
|
25
Feb |
TRE
0-2
SBR
|
MI
|
|
|
16
Feb |
FKD
1-1
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
11
Feb |
TRE
4-1
FKK
|
EI
|
|
|
04
Feb |
TRE
1-0
VYS
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Jan |
TRE
0-2
CSK
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Jan |
WLO
2-2
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Jan |
TRE
0-0
MAR
|
ATA
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Dec |
TRE
4-1
ZMO
|
EI
|
|
|
10
Dec |
DAC
0-0
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
02
Dec |
TRE
1-2
POD
|
EI
|
|
|
24
Nov |
RUZ
1-0
TRE
|
MI
|
|
|
10
Nov |
TRE
0-0
ZIL
|
MI
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ZEM
0-0
TRE
|
MI
|
|
|
29
Oct |
TRE
2-3
FCS
|
EI
|
|
|
25
Oct |
LOK
1-1
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Oct |
TRE
0-0
SKA
|
EI
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SBR
2-0
TRE
|
MI
|
|
|
30
Sep |
TRE
1-0
FKD
|
MI
|
|
|
22
Sep |
FKK
0-3
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ZMO
1-2
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
02
Sep |
TRE
1-0
DAC
|
EI
|
|
|
26
Aug |
POD
2-2
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
19
Aug |
TRE
4-1
RUZ
|
EI
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ZIL
5-2
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TRE
2-0
ZEM
|
EI
|
|
|
30
Jul |
FCS
1-2
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
15
Jul |
KAR
0-4
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Jul |
OMO
1-1
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Jul |
SIG
2-1
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Jun |
PUC
1-1
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
May |
ZMO
1-2
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
06
May |
ZEM
0-2
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
28
Apr |
TRE
2-2
LIP
|
EI
|
|
|
21
Apr |
RUZ
4-1
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
15
Apr |
TRE
2-1
ZMO
|
EI
|
|
|
08
Apr |
TRE
3-3
ZEM
|
EI
|
|
|
05
Apr |
FCS
3-0
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Apr |
LIP
0-2
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
23
Mar |
VYS
3-1
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Mar |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
15
Mar |
TRE
1-2
FCS
|
EI
|
|
|
10
Mar |
TRE
0-3
RUZ
|
EI
|
|
|
07
Mar |
TAT
0-1
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
04
Mar |
TRE
1-1
POD
|
EI
|
|
|
25
Feb |
FCS
3-2
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
18
Feb |
TRE
1-1
ZMO
|
EI
|
|
|
10
Feb |
FKD
3-0
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
27
Jan |
TRE
0-0
VYS
|
ATA
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
02
Dec |
TRE
1-2
ZBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Nov |
TRE
5-1
FCS
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Nov |
ZLI
3-2
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Nov |
TRE
0-4
DAC
|
EI
|
|
|
09
Nov |
TRE
5-0
SMY
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Nov |
LIP
1-1
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
29
Oct |
TRE
0-0
RUZ
|
EI
|
|
|
22
Oct |
ZEM
2-0
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
19
Oct |
FKS
0-4
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Oct |
TRE
3-1
SKA
|
EI
|
|
|
09
Oct |
TRE
4-0
SBR
|
EI
|
|
|
01
Oct |
ZIL
1-1
TRE
|
MI
|
|
|
17
Sep |
POD
2-0
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
14
Sep |
BEL
0-4
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Sep |
TRE
0-2
FCS
|
EI
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ZMO
1-0
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
30
Aug |
TRE
0-2
FKD
|
MI
|
|
|
27
Aug |
DAC
1-2
TRE
|
MI
|
|
|
24
Aug |
FSH
0-14
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Aug |
TRE
2-1
LIP
|
MI
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TRE
3-1
ZEM
|
EI
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SBR
4-0
TRE
|
ED
|
|
|
16
Jul |
TRE
0-0
ZIL
|
MI
|
|
|
09
Jul |
ZLI
2-1
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Jul |
FKP
3-4
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Jul |
PUC
0-3
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Jun |
SLO
2-0
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Jun |
FKD
3-2
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
May |
DAC
2-1
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
May |
ZIL
0-2
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
May |
TRE
2-2
ZEM
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Apr |
TRE
5-2
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ZMO
0-2
TRE
|
MI
|
|
|
19
Apr |
SBR
2-1
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Apr |
FKP
1-1
TRE
|
MI
|
|
|
07
Apr |
TRE
0-0
SBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Apr |
LIP
0-3
TRE
|
MI
|
|
|
19
Mar |
TRE
4-1
SEN
|
MI
|
|
|
11
Mar |
TRE
2-0
FKP
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Mar |
TRE
3-1
FKH
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Feb |
TRE
2-2
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Feb |
FCS
0-0
TRE
|
ATA
|