Partidas de F. Dymerski
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22
May |
SOK
4-7
GAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
LPO
6-4
SOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
May |
MOT
5-0
SOK
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Apr |
SOK
0-0
POG
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SOK
1-1
SWR
|
51 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Apr |
SOK
2-2
ZNI
|
76 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Mar |
WIS
2-0
SOK
|
34 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Mar |
SOK
2-3
RST
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Feb |
SOK
1-3
WIG
|
29 |
|
4.8 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
04
Dec |
KAL
1-2
SOK
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
27
Nov |
SOK
1-4
CHO
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Nov |
GAK
0-0
SOK
|
8 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Oct |
GKS
2-0
SOK
|
68 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Oct |
SOK
1-1
MOT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Oct |
POG
3-0
SOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SOK
2-1
HUT
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Oct |
SWR
0-0
SOK
|
71 |
|
6.9 |
|
29
Sep |
SOK
0-2
POG
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SOK
1-3
RCH
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Sep |
ZNI
3-2
SOK
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Sep |
SOK
0-4
WIS
|
58 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Sep |
RST
2-0
SOK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Aug |
SOK
0-3
STA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
Aug |
SOK
0-1
OLI
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
18
Aug |
WIG
1-0
SOK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Aug |
SOK
0-2
KAL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Aug |
CHO
4-0
SOK
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
31
Jul |
SOK
0-2
PGM
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
Jun |
BYT
4-3
POG
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
05
Jun |
POL
5-0
BYT
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
May |
BYT
1-2
LPO
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
May |
GKS
4-1
BYT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
May |
BYT
1-1
HUT
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
SOK
1-1
BYT
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
May |
BYT
0-2
STA
|
35 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
May |
CHO
3-1
BYT
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Apr |
WIG
4-1
BYT
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
14
Apr |
BYT
2-3
KAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Apr |
SWR
3-2
BYT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Apr |
BYT
1-2
GAK
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Mar |
SKR
0-0
BYT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
Mar |
BYT
3-1
STA
|
29 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Mar |
OLI
0-0
BYT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
27
Feb |
POG
2-0
BYT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
12
Dec |
BYT
0-2
POL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
06
Dec |
LPO
1-1
BYT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Dec |
BYT
1-2
GKS
|
86 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Nov |
HUT
3-1
BYT
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
Nov |
BYT
1-0
SOK
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
18
Nov |
MOT
2-1
BYT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Nov |
STA
3-3
BYT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
Nov |
BYT
3-2
CHO
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
Oct |
BYT
1-2
WIG
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Oct |
KAL
2-1
BYT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Oct |
BYT
2-2
SWR
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Sep |
GAK
2-2
BYT
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
26
Sep |
BYT
0-1
SKR
|
72 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Sep |
STA
1-4
BYT
|
30 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Sep |
BYT
1-0
OLI
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
Sep |
ZNI
1-1
BYT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
19
Jul |
SLA
1-2
GDA
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Mar |
LEC
4-1
SLW
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
23
Feb |
LPO
2-0
GDA
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Feb |
GDA
1-0
PGL
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Feb |
SLA
2-2
GDA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jan |
GDA
3-0
SGF
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
21
Dec |
GDA
0-3
RAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Dec |
JAG
3-0
GDA
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Dec |
GDA
2-0
PLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Dec |
GDA
3-2
ZAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Dec |
WIS
0-1
GDA
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Nov |
GDA
3-1
LKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Nov |
POL
0-4
RUS
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Nov |
POL
4-1
KOS
|
27 |
|
5.2 |
|
13
Nov |
WLS
3-0
POL
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Nov |
GDA
0-1
POG
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Oct |
ARK
2-2
GDA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Oct |
POL
2-5
ENG
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Sep |
GDA
2-0
KOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
GEO
2-1
POL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Sep |
ARM
0-2
POL
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Jul |
GDA
0-0
WIS
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Jul |
GDA
7-1
BYT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
06
Jul |
GDA
7-1
BYT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
26
Jun |
GDA
0-3
HBS
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
GDA
2-0
JAG
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
05
May |
CRA
2-0
GDA
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Mar |
SCT
1-1
POL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Mar |
PRT
2-1
POL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
20
Mar |
POL
2-3
RUS
|
87 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Feb |
GÓR
1-2
GDA
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Feb |
POL
1-0
SVK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Feb |
POL
0-1
IRL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
22
May |
SOK
4-7
GAK
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
May |
LPO
6-4
SOK
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
May |
MOT
5-0
SOK
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Apr |
SOK
0-0
POG
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SOK
1-1
SWR
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SOK
2-2
ZNI
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Mar |
WIS
2-0
SOK
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Mar |
SOK
2-3
RST
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Feb |
SOK
1-3
WIG
|
DEF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
04
Dec |
KAL
1-2
SOK
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Nov |
SOK
1-4
CHO
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Nov |
GAK
0-0
SOK
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Oct |
GKS
2-0
SOK
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SOK
1-1
MOT
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Oct |
POG
3-0
SOK
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SOK
2-1
HUT
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Oct |
SWR
0-0
SOK
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Sep |
SOK
0-2
POG
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SOK
1-3
RCH
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Sep |
ZNI
3-2
SOK
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SOK
0-4
WIS
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Sep |
RST
2-0
SOK
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SOK
0-3
STA
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SOK
0-1
OLI
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Aug |
WIG
1-0
SOK
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SOK
0-2
KAL
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Aug |
CHO
4-0
SOK
|
DEF
|
|
|
31
Jul |
SOK
0-2
PGM
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Jun |
BYT
4-3
POG
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Jun |
POL
5-0
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
May |
BYT
1-2
LPO
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
May |
GKS
4-1
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
May |
BYT
1-1
HUT
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
May |
SOK
1-1
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
May |
BYT
0-2
STA
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
May |
CHO
3-1
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Apr |
WIG
4-1
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Apr |
BYT
2-3
KAL
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Apr |
SWR
3-2
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Apr |
BYT
1-2
GAK
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Mar |
SKR
0-0
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Mar |
BYT
3-1
STA
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Mar |
OLI
0-0
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Feb |
POG
2-0
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Dec |
BYT
0-2
POL
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Dec |
LPO
1-1
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Dec |
BYT
1-2
GKS
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Nov |
HUT
3-1
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Nov |
BYT
1-0
SOK
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Nov |
MOT
2-1
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Nov |
STA
3-3
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Nov |
BYT
3-2
CHO
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Oct |
BYT
1-2
WIG
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Oct |
KAL
2-1
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Oct |
BYT
2-2
SWR
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Sep |
GAK
2-2
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Sep |
BYT
0-1
SKR
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Sep |
STA
1-4
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Sep |
BYT
1-0
OLI
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Sep |
ZNI
1-1
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Jul |
SLA
1-2
GDA
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Mar |
LEC
4-1
SLW
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Feb |
LPO
2-0
GDA
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Feb |
GDA
1-0
PGL
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Feb |
SLA
2-2
GDA
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Jan |
GDA
3-0
SGF
|
DEF
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Dec |
GDA
0-3
RAK
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Dec |
JAG
3-0
GDA
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Dec |
GDA
2-0
PLO
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Dec |
GDA
3-2
ZAL
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Dec |
WIS
0-1
GDA
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Nov |
GDA
3-1
LKS
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Nov |
POL
0-4
RUS
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Nov |
POL
4-1
KOS
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Nov |
WLS
3-0
POL
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Nov |
GDA
0-1
POG
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Oct |
ARK
2-2
GDA
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Oct |
POL
2-5
ENG
|
DFC
|
|
|
21
Sep |
GDA
2-0
KOR
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Sep |
GEO
2-1
POL
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Sep |
ARM
0-2
POL
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Jul |
GDA
0-0
WIS
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Jul |
GDA
7-1
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Jul |
GDA
7-1
BYT
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Jun |
GDA
0-3
HBS
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
May |
GDA
2-0
JAG
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
May |
CRA
2-0
GDA
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Mar |
SCT
1-1
POL
|
DFC
|
|
|
23
Mar |
PRT
2-1
POL
|
DFC
|
|
|
20
Mar |
POL
2-3
RUS
|
DFC
|
|
|
27
Feb |
GÓR
1-2
GDA
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Feb |
POL
1-0
SVK
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Feb |
POL
0-1
IRL
|
DEF
|