Partidas de H. Van Crombrugge
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
GNK
2-1
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Apr |
GNK
1-1
CER
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
ANT
0-1
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
GNK
1-0
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Mar |
KVC
1-1
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
GNK
1-0
SDL
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Mar |
GNK
0-3
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Feb |
CHA
0-1
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Feb |
GNK
3-1
RWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
KVM
1-1
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Feb |
GNK
0-1
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jan |
LEU
2-1
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
STR
1-1
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jan |
GNK
1-1
CER
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jan |
GNK
1-2
PAD
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
26
Dec |
GNK
3-0
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Dec |
AND
2-1
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Dec |
OOS
3-1
GNK
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Nov |
FIO
2-1
GNK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
25
Nov |
SDL
1-0
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Nov |
GNK
3-1
LEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
FTC
1-1
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ANT
3-2
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Nov |
VIS
0-4
GNK
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
29
Oct |
KVK
0-3
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Oct |
GNK
0-0
FTC
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
GNK
4-0
KVM
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
GEN
1-1
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Oct |
ČUK
0-2
GNK
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
01
Oct |
GNK
3-3
KVC
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Sep |
BRU
1-1
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
GNK
3-3
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Sep |
GNK
2-2
FIO
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Sep |
UNI
0-2
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
GNK
1-1
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Aug |
ADA
1-0
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
GNK
2-1
ADA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GNK
0-0
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Aug |
GNK
1-1
OLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
CER
0-1
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Aug |
OLP
1-0
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Aug |
GNK
0-1
EUP
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Aug |
GNK
2-2
SER
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jul |
RWD
0-4
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jul |
SER
1-1
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Jul |
AND
0-6
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Jul |
AND
5-2
STB
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Apr |
AND
2-3
KVM
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Apr |
AZA
2-0
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Apr |
GNK
5-2
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Apr |
AND
2-0
AZA
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Apr |
AND
0-0
KVC
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
EUP
0-1
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
LEU
0-2
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
VIL
0-1
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
AND
2-0
CER
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
GEN
1-0
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
AND
2-2
SDL
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Feb |
AND
2-1
LUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
KVK
2-2
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Feb |
LUD
1-0
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Feb |
AND
3-1
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Feb |
OOS
0-2
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
AND
0-0
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jan |
SER
0-1
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jan |
AND
2-3
ZUL
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jan |
BRU
1-1
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jan |
AND
1-3
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
21
Dec |
GNK
1-0
AND
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Dec |
AND
1-1
RAK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Dec |
PGE
1-2
AND
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
13
Nov |
AND
0-2
GNK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Nov |
KSK
2-2
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ANT
0-0
AND
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
03
Nov |
SIF
0-2
AND
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
30
Oct |
AND
4-2
EUP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
27
Oct |
AND
2-2
STB
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Oct |
SDL
5-0
AND
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Oct |
ZUL
3-2
AND
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
16
Oct |
AND
0-1
BRU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
Oct |
WHU
2-1
AND
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
09
Oct |
KVM
1-3
AND
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
06
Oct |
AND
0-1
WHU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Oct |
AND
0-1
CHA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
18
Sep |
AND
4-1
KVK
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
Sep |
STB
0-0
AND
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
11
Sep |
KVC
2-1
AND
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
Sep |
AND
1-0
SIF
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
04
Sep |
AND
2-2
LEU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
01
Sep |
AND
0-1
GEN
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Aug |
UNI
2-1
AND
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Aug |
AND
0-1
YOB
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
18
Aug |
YOB
0-1
AND
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
14
Aug |
STR
0-3
AND
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
11
Aug |
AND
3-0
PAI
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
07
Aug |
AND
3-1
SER
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Aug |
PAI
0-2
AND
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
30
Jul |
CER
1-0
AND
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Jul |
AND
2-0
OOS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
16
Jul |
AND
3-0
LYO
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
GNK
2-1
AND
|
GOL
|
|
|
13
Apr |
GNK
1-1
CER
|
GOL
|
|
|
06
Apr |
ANT
0-1
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
01
Apr |
GNK
1-0
UNI
|
GOL
|
|
|
17
Mar |
KVC
1-1
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
10
Mar |
GNK
1-0
SDL
|
GOL
|
|
|
03
Mar |
GNK
0-3
BRU
|
GOL
|
|
|
23
Feb |
CHA
0-1
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
17
Feb |
GNK
3-1
RWD
|
GOL
|
|
|
11
Feb |
KVM
1-1
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
03
Feb |
GNK
0-1
UNI
|
GOL
|
|
|
31
Jan |
LEU
2-1
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
28
Jan |
STR
1-1
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
20
Jan |
GNK
1-1
CER
|
GOL
|
|
|
11
Jan |
GNK
1-2
PAD
|
GOL
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Dec |
GNK
3-0
ANT
|
GOL
|
|
|
23
Dec |
AND
2-1
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
06
Dec |
OOS
3-1
GNK
|
JT
|
|
|
30
Nov |
FIO
2-1
GNK
|
JT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SDL
1-0
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
12
Nov |
GNK
3-1
LEU
|
GOL
|
|
|
09
Nov |
FTC
1-1
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ANT
3-2
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
01
Nov |
VIS
0-4
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
29
Oct |
KVK
0-3
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
26
Oct |
GNK
0-0
FTC
|
GOL
|
|
|
22
Oct |
GNK
4-0
KVM
|
GOL
|
|
|
08
Oct |
GEN
1-1
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
05
Oct |
ČUK
0-2
GNK
|
JT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
GNK
3-3
KVC
|
GOL
|
|
|
28
Sep |
BRU
1-1
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
24
Sep |
GNK
3-3
STR
|
GOL
|
|
|
21
Sep |
GNK
2-2
FIO
|
GOL
|
|
|
16
Sep |
UNI
0-2
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
03
Sep |
GNK
1-1
AND
|
GOL
|
|
|
31
Aug |
ADA
1-0
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
24
Aug |
GNK
2-1
ADA
|
GOL
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GNK
0-0
CHA
|
GOL
|
|
|
17
Aug |
GNK
1-1
OLP
|
GOL
|
|
|
13
Aug |
CER
0-1
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
10
Aug |
OLP
1-0
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
05
Aug |
GNK
0-1
EUP
|
GOL
|
|
|
02
Aug |
GNK
2-2
SER
|
GOL
|
|
|
29
Jul |
RWD
0-4
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
25
Jul |
SER
1-1
GNK
|
GOL
|
|
|
14
Jul |
AND
0-6
SPA
|
GOL
|
|
|
01
Jul |
AND
5-2
STB
|
GOL
|
|
|
23
Apr |
AND
2-3
KVM
|
GOL
|
|
|
20
Apr |
AZA
2-0
AND
|
GOL
|
|
|
16
Apr |
GNK
5-2
AND
|
GOL
|
|
|
13
Apr |
AND
2-0
AZA
|
GOL
|
|
|
09
Apr |
AND
0-0
KVC
|
GOL
|
|
|
02
Apr |
EUP
0-1
AND
|
GOL
|
|
|
19
Mar |
LEU
0-2
AND
|
GOL
|
|
|
16
Mar |
VIL
0-1
AND
|
GOL
|
|
|
12
Mar |
AND
2-0
CER
|
GOL
|
|
|
05
Mar |
GEN
1-0
AND
|
GOL
|
|
|
26
Feb |
AND
2-2
SDL
|
GOL
|
|
|
23
Feb |
AND
2-1
LUD
|
GOL
|
|
|
19
Feb |
KVK
2-2
AND
|
GOL
|
|
|
16
Feb |
LUD
1-0
AND
|
GOL
|
|
|
12
Feb |
AND
3-1
STR
|
GOL
|
|
|
03
Feb |
OOS
0-2
AND
|
GOL
|
|
|
29
Jan |
AND
0-0
ANT
|
GOL
|
|
|
22
Jan |
SER
0-1
AND
|
GOL
|
|
|
18
Jan |
AND
2-3
ZUL
|
GOL
|
|
|
15
Jan |
BRU
1-1
AND
|
GOL
|
|
|
08
Jan |
AND
1-3
UNI
|
GOL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Dec |
GNK
1-0
AND
|
JT
|
|
|
14
Dec |
AND
1-1
RAK
|
JT
|
|
|
06
Dec |
PGE
1-2
AND
|
JT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
AND
0-2
GNK
|
JT
|
|
|
10
Nov |
KSK
2-2
AND
|
GOL
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ANT
0-0
AND
|
JT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
SIF
0-2
AND
|
JT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
AND
4-2
EUP
|
JT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
AND
2-2
STB
|
JT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SDL
5-0
AND
|
JT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
ZUL
3-2
AND
|
JT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
AND
0-1
BRU
|
JT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
WHU
2-1
AND
|
JT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
KVM
1-3
AND
|
JT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
AND
0-1
WHU
|
JT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
AND
0-1
CHA
|
JT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
AND
4-1
KVK
|
JT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
STB
0-0
AND
|
JT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
KVC
2-1
AND
|
JT
|
|
|
08
Sep |
AND
1-0
SIF
|
JT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
AND
2-2
LEU
|
JT
|
|
|
01
Sep |
AND
0-1
GEN
|
JT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
UNI
2-1
AND
|
JT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
AND
0-1
YOB
|
JT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
YOB
0-1
AND
|
GOL
|
|
|
14
Aug |
STR
0-3
AND
|
JT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
AND
3-0
PAI
|
JT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
AND
3-1
SER
|
JT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
PAI
0-2
AND
|
JT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
CER
1-0
AND
|
JT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
AND
2-0
OOS
|
JT
|
|
|
16
Jul |
AND
3-0
LYO
|
JT
|