Partidas de J. Cooper Love
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Apr |
NOR
1-0
GAI
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Mar |
GAI
3-0
ORG
|
17 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Feb |
DEG
2-2
GAI
|
62 |
|
5.3 |
|
18
Feb |
ELF
2-0
GAI
|
64 |
|
5.6 |
|
05
Feb |
SON
3-1
GAI
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
HIF
2-2
HAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
HAL
3-0
KAL
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Oct |
AIK
1-1
HAL
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Oct |
HAL
1-1
MJÄ
|
74 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Oct |
HAL
0-0
DEG
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Sep |
DJU
1-0
HAL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Sep |
HAL
0-1
ELF
|
79 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Sep |
HÄC
3-2
HAL
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
02
Sep |
HAL
2-1
SIR
|
73 |
|
8.1 |
|
27
Aug |
IFK
0-0
HAL
|
80 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Aug |
IFK
0-4
HAL
|
90 |
2
|
8.8 |
|
19
Aug |
BRO
3-1
HAL
|
32 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Aug |
HAL
1-3
NOR
|
25 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Aug |
MFF
3-0
HAL
|
31 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Jul |
HAL
0-5
VAR
|
63 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Jul |
GÖT
0-0
HAL
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Jul |
HAL
2-2
IFK
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Jul |
NOR
1-2
HAL
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Jul |
ELF
2-0
HIF
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Jun |
ELF
6-1
VAR
|
44 |
|
6.5 |
|
11
Jun |
AIK
1-2
ELF
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Jun |
ELF
1-1
DJU
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
May |
ELF
3-0
MFF
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
May |
NOR
1-2
ELF
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
May |
ELF
2-0
IFK
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
May |
SIR
3-4
ELF
|
34 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
May |
ELF
6-1
HAL
|
19 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Apr |
MJÄ
0-1
ELF
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Apr |
DEG
1-2
ELF
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Apr |
ELF
5-0
BRO
|
18 |
|
5.2 |
|
10
Apr |
VAR
0-0
ELF
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Mar |
ELF
4-1
FCB
|
0 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Feb |
ELF
2-2
ODD
|
43 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
Feb |
LYN
3-4
ELF
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Feb |
FCK
4-1
ELF
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Jan |
BIF
2-1
ELF
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
29
Oct |
ORG
3-0
SKO
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
23
Oct |
SKO
1-1
UTS
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
Oct |
IKB
0-0
SKO
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
08
Oct |
SKO
3-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
02
Oct |
NOR
0-0
SKO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Sep |
SKO
4-0
AFC
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
10
Sep |
VAS
4-1
SKO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
04
Sep |
HAL
3-2
SKO
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
28
Aug |
SKO
1-1
JON
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Aug |
ORE
0-1
SKO
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
21
Aug |
IFK
1-1
ELF
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Aug |
ELF
1-1
NOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Aug |
SKO
0-0
OIF
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Aug |
MJÄ
1-1
ELF
|
22 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Aug |
LAN
0-1
SKO
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
30
Jul |
SKO
1-1
BRO
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
25
Jul |
TRE
2-1
SKO
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Jul |
SKO
1-1
IKB
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
10
Jul |
SKO
2-1
ORG
|
87 |
|
7.9 |
|
02
Jul |
OIF
2-3
SKO
|
86 |
3
|
10 |
|
26
Jun |
SKO
0-2
VAS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Jun |
AAB
1-0
SKO
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
May |
UTS
1-1
SKO
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
18
May |
SKO
0-0
ORE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
May |
DAL
3-1
SKO
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
May |
SKO
1-3
HAL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Apr |
AFC
1-2
SKO
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
24
Apr |
SKO
2-0
NOR
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
18
Apr |
BRO
2-2
SKO
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
09
Apr |
SKO
2-0
LAN
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
03
Apr |
OST
2-3
SKO
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
20
Nov |
ORG
1-1
HEL
|
86 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Nov |
ORG
3-2
LAN
|
88 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
Oct |
VAS
2-2
ORG
|
84 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Oct |
JON
0-2
ORG
|
79 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
Oct |
ORG
2-2
TRE
|
77 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Oct |
ORG
1-1
FAL
|
63 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Sep |
GAI
2-1
ORG
|
68 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Sep |
ORG
2-2
AFC
|
74 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Sep |
IFK
1-1
ORG
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Aug |
VEL
1-4
ELF
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Aug |
ELF
1-1
VEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jul |
MIL
0-5
ELF
|
44 |
|
6.6 |
|
25
Jul |
HÄC
1-1
ELF
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Jul |
ELF
4-0
MIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jul |
ELF
3-0
OST
|
7 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Jun |
MFF
2-0
ELF
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
May |
ELF
1-0
NOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
May |
ELF
2-3
HAL
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
May |
SIR
0-2
ELF
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
May |
ELF
2-2
KAL
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Apr |
VAR
1-3
ELF
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Mar |
ELF
4-0
MFF
|
0 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Mar |
ELF
3-2
FAL
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Feb |
UTS
1-4
ELF
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Jan |
ELF
3-0
HÄC
|
0 |
2
|
|
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
22
Nov |
ELF
2-1
HEL
|
0 |
|
|
2018 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
28
Nov |
CHE
6-0
ELF
|
29 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Nov |
ELF
0-3
CHE
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Apr |
NOR
1-0
GAI
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Mar |
GAI
3-0
ORG
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Feb |
DEG
2-2
GAI
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Feb |
ELF
2-0
GAI
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Feb |
SON
3-1
GAI
|
ATA
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
HIF
2-2
HAL
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Nov |
HAL
3-0
KAL
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Oct |
AIK
1-1
HAL
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Oct |
HAL
1-1
MJÄ
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Oct |
HAL
0-0
DEG
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Sep |
DJU
1-0
HAL
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Sep |
HAL
0-1
ELF
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
HÄC
3-2
HAL
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Sep |
HAL
2-1
SIR
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Aug |
IFK
0-0
HAL
|
MI
|
|
|
23
Aug |
IFK
0-4
HAL
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Aug |
BRO
3-1
HAL
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Aug |
HAL
1-3
NOR
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Aug |
MFF
3-0
HAL
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Jul |
HAL
0-5
VAR
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Jul |
GÖT
0-0
HAL
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Jul |
HAL
2-2
IFK
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Jul |
NOR
1-2
HAL
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Jul |
ELF
2-0
HIF
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Jun |
ELF
6-1
VAR
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Jun |
AIK
1-2
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Jun |
ELF
1-1
DJU
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
May |
ELF
3-0
MFF
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
May |
NOR
1-2
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
May |
ELF
2-0
IFK
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
May |
SIR
3-4
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
May |
ELF
6-1
HAL
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Apr |
MJÄ
0-1
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Apr |
DEG
1-2
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Apr |
ELF
5-0
BRO
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Apr |
VAR
0-0
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Mar |
ELF
4-1
FCB
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Feb |
ELF
2-2
ODD
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Feb |
LYN
3-4
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Feb |
FCK
4-1
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Jan |
BIF
2-1
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
29
Oct |
ORG
3-0
SKO
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SKO
1-1
UTS
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Oct |
IKB
0-0
SKO
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SKO
3-1
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Oct |
NOR
0-0
SKO
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SKO
4-0
AFC
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Sep |
VAS
4-1
SKO
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Sep |
HAL
3-2
SKO
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SKO
1-1
JON
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Aug |
ORE
0-1
SKO
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Aug |
IFK
1-1
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Aug |
ELF
1-1
NOR
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Aug |
SKO
0-0
OIF
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Aug |
MJÄ
1-1
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Aug |
LAN
0-1
SKO
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SKO
1-1
BRO
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Jul |
TRE
2-1
SKO
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SKO
1-1
IKB
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Jul |
SKO
2-1
ORG
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Jul |
OIF
2-3
SKO
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Jun |
SKO
0-2
VAS
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Jun |
AAB
1-0
SKO
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
May |
UTS
1-1
SKO
|
DC
|
|
|
18
May |
SKO
0-0
ORE
|
DC
|
|
|
13
May |
DAL
3-1
SKO
|
DC
|
|
|
09
May |
SKO
1-3
HAL
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Apr |
AFC
1-2
SKO
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Apr |
SKO
2-0
NOR
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Apr |
BRO
2-2
SKO
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Apr |
SKO
2-0
LAN
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Apr |
OST
2-3
SKO
|
ATA
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Nov |
ORG
1-1
HEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ORG
3-2
LAN
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
VAS
2-2
ORG
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Oct |
JON
0-2
ORG
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Oct |
ORG
2-2
TRE
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Oct |
ORG
1-1
FAL
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Sep |
GAI
2-1
ORG
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
ORG
2-2
AFC
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Sep |
IFK
1-1
ORG
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Aug |
VEL
1-4
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Aug |
ELF
1-1
VEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Jul |
MIL
0-5
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Jul |
HÄC
1-1
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Jul |
ELF
4-0
MIL
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Jul |
ELF
3-0
OST
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Jun |
MFF
2-0
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
May |
ELF
1-0
NOR
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
May |
ELF
2-3
HAL
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
May |
SIR
0-2
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
May |
ELF
2-2
KAL
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Apr |
VAR
1-3
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Mar |
ELF
4-0
MFF
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Mar |
ELF
3-2
FAL
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Feb |
UTS
1-4
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Jan |
ELF
3-0
HÄC
|
ATA
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
22
Nov |
ELF
2-1
HEL
|
ATA
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Nov |
CHE
6-0
ELF
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Nov |
ELF
0-3
CHE
|
ATA
|