Partidas de Jakob Breum
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Apr |
UTR
2-1
GAE
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
Apr |
GAE
1-1
ALM
|
24 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Apr |
AJA
1-1
GAE
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Mar |
GAE
3-0
EXC
|
14 |
|
5.0 |
|
26
Mar |
DNK
3-0
LTU
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Mar |
AUT
1-1
DNK
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
15
Mar |
HER
2-0
GAE
|
64 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Mar |
GAE
0-1
PSV
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Mar |
GAE
1-0
RKC
|
67 |
|
8.6 |
|
17
Feb |
SCH
0-2
GAE
|
44 |
|
6.7 |
|
11
Feb |
GAE
1-1
ZWO
|
71 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Feb |
VIT
0-2
GAE
|
14 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
Jan |
GAE
2-2
NEC
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Jan |
SPA
0-2
GAE
|
66 |
|
6.7 |
|
17
Jan |
NEC
2-1
GAE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Jan |
GAE
2-3
AJA
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Jan |
MON
3-2
GAE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
21
Dec |
GAE
7-1
DET
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
16
Dec |
EXC
1-1
GAE
|
82 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Dec |
GAE
0-2
UTR
|
64 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Dec |
GAE
1-3
TWE
|
69 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Nov |
NEC
1-1
GAE
|
79 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Nov |
WLS
1-2
DNK
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Nov |
DNK
3-0
MAR
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
11
Nov |
RKC
0-1
GAE
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Nov |
GAE
5-1
VIT
|
87 |
|
8.1 |
|
31
Oct |
KON
1-4
GAE
|
66 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Oct |
ALM
0-0
GAE
|
25 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Oct |
GAE
0-0
SPA
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Oct |
GAE
4-0
HER
|
34 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Sep |
PSV
3-0
GAE
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Sep |
GAE
3-0
FOR
|
21 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Sep |
ZWO
1-1
GAE
|
58 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Sep |
GAE
3-2
SCH
|
60 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Aug |
GAE
4-1
VOL
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Aug |
AZA
5-1
GAE
|
68 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Jul |
GAE
0-2
BOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jul |
GAE
2-1
PAO
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
03
Jun |
MID
4-2
OBK
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
May |
OBK
2-1
ACH
|
87 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
May |
LYN
0-4
OBK
|
70 |
|
6.8 |
|
12
May |
OBK
1-1
AAB
|
73 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
May |
SIF
0-1
OBK
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
May |
OBR
1-0
MID
|
46 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Apr |
ACH
2-2
OBK
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Apr |
OBK
2-2
LYN
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Apr |
OBR
1-2
AGF
|
60 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Apr |
OBK
2-0
SIF
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Apr |
AAB
2-3
OBK
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Mar |
OBK
1-3
MID
|
68 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Mar |
DNK
3-2
CHE
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Mar |
AGF
1-0
OBK
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
ACH
4-4
ODE
|
66 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Mar |
ODE
3-0
SDE
|
90 |
2
|
8.3 |
|
10
Mar |
OBK
2-1
AAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
FCK
7-0
OBK
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Feb |
KOB
4-1
ODE
|
69 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Feb |
FCN
4-2
OBK
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
OBK
0-0
RAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Feb |
NAK
1-5
OBK
|
0 |
2
|
|
|
03
Feb |
SFK
0-1
OBK
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jan |
MID
4-2
OBK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Jan |
FCN
4-0
OBK
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
23
Nov |
FCN
1-2
OBK
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
13
Nov |
ACH
3-3
OBK
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
OBK
1-1
BIF
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Oct |
MID
1-2
OBK
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
AGF
2-5
ODE
|
45 |
2
|
8.0 |
|
21
Oct |
OBK
3-1
LYN
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
VFF
0-0
OBK
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Oct |
RAN
1-2
OBR
|
60 |
|
8.8 |
|
09
Oct |
OBK
1-1
SIF
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
03
Oct |
SON
1-3
OBR
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
30
Sep |
AAB
1-1
OBK
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Sep |
LYN
0-2
OBK
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Sep |
OBK
2-1
FCK
|
20 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
Sep |
LFA
1-1
OBK
|
61 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Sep |
OBK
1-2
VFF
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SIF
1-2
OBK
|
61 |
|
6.4 |
|
22
Aug |
OBK
1-0
ACH
|
77 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Aug |
BIF
2-0
OBK
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Aug |
OBK
1-2
AGF
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Jul |
OBK
1-5
MID
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Jul |
RAN
2-2
OBK
|
35 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Jul |
OBK
0-2
FCN
|
79 |
|
5.3 |
|
09
Jul |
OBK
2-3
VEJ
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
02
Jul |
OBK
1-3
ACH
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
May |
OBK
0-0
MID
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
May |
VEJ
2-1
OBK
|
79 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
May |
OBK
1-1
SON
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
May |
OBK
1-1
VFF
|
69 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
May |
FCN
1-1
OBK
|
74 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
May |
OBK
3-0
SON
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
May |
OBK
1-0
AGF
|
73 |
|
8.8 |
|
27
Apr |
SON
1-2
OBK
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Apr |
AGF
1-2
OBK
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Apr |
VFF
1-1
OBK
|
79 |
|
6.3 |
|
14
Apr |
OBK
2-1
VEJ
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Apr |
SON
2-2
OBK
|
65 |
|
6.0 |
|
03
Apr |
OBK
2-1
FCN
|
82 |
2
|
9.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Apr |
UTR
2-1
GAE
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Apr |
GAE
1-1
ALM
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Apr |
AJA
1-1
GAE
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Mar |
GAE
3-0
EXC
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Mar |
DNK
3-0
LTU
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Mar |
AUT
1-1
DNK
|
MC
|
|
|
15
Mar |
HER
2-0
GAE
|
ED
|
|
|
08
Mar |
GAE
0-1
PSV
|
ED
|
|
|
02
Mar |
GAE
1-0
RKC
|
EI
|
|
|
17
Feb |
SCH
0-2
GAE
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Feb |
GAE
1-1
ZWO
|
EI
|
|
|
04
Feb |
VIT
0-2
GAE
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Jan |
GAE
2-2
NEC
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Jan |
SPA
0-2
GAE
|
EI
|
|
|
17
Jan |
NEC
2-1
GAE
|
MI
|
|
|
14
Jan |
GAE
2-3
AJA
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Jan |
MON
3-2
GAE
|
ATA
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Dec |
GAE
7-1
DET
|
ED
|
|
|
16
Dec |
EXC
1-1
GAE
|
ED
|
|
|
10
Dec |
GAE
0-2
UTR
|
ED
|
|
|
03
Dec |
GAE
1-3
TWE
|
ED
|
|
|
26
Nov |
NEC
1-1
GAE
|
ED
|
|
|
20
Nov |
WLS
1-2
DNK
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Nov |
DNK
3-0
MAR
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Nov |
RKC
0-1
GAE
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Nov |
GAE
5-1
VIT
|
ED
|
|
|
31
Oct |
KON
1-4
GAE
|
EI
|
|
|
28
Oct |
ALM
0-0
GAE
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Oct |
GAE
0-0
SPA
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Oct |
GAE
4-0
HER
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Sep |
PSV
3-0
GAE
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Sep |
GAE
3-0
FOR
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ZWO
1-1
GAE
|
ED
|
|
|
02
Sep |
GAE
3-2
SCH
|
ED
|
|
|
19
Aug |
GAE
4-1
VOL
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Aug |
AZA
5-1
GAE
|
EI
|
|
|
29
Jul |
GAE
0-2
BOR
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Jul |
GAE
2-1
PAO
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Jun |
MID
4-2
OBK
|
ED
|
|
|
26
May |
OBK
2-1
ACH
|
EI
|
|
|
21
May |
LYN
0-4
OBK
|
EI
|
|
|
12
May |
OBK
1-1
AAB
|
EI
|
|
|
07
May |
SIF
0-1
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
May |
OBR
1-0
MID
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Apr |
ACH
2-2
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Apr |
OBK
2-2
LYN
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Apr |
OBR
1-2
AGF
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Apr |
OBK
2-0
SIF
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Apr |
AAB
2-3
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
31
Mar |
OBK
1-3
MID
|
EI
|
|
|
28
Mar |
DNK
3-2
CHE
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Mar |
AGF
1-0
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Mar |
ACH
4-4
ODE
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Mar |
ODE
3-0
SDE
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Mar |
OBK
2-1
AAB
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Mar |
FCK
7-0
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Feb |
KOB
4-1
ODE
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Feb |
FCN
4-2
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Feb |
OBK
0-0
RAN
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Feb |
NAK
1-5
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Feb |
SFK
0-1
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Jan |
MID
4-2
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Jan |
FCN
4-0
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
23
Nov |
FCN
1-2
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Nov |
ACH
3-3
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Nov |
OBK
1-1
BIF
|
ATA
|
|
|
31
Oct |
MID
1-2
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Oct |
AGF
2-5
ODE
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Oct |
OBK
3-1
LYN
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Oct |
VFF
0-0
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Oct |
RAN
1-2
OBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Oct |
OBK
1-1
SIF
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Oct |
SON
1-3
OBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Sep |
AAB
1-1
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Sep |
LYN
0-2
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Sep |
OBK
2-1
FCK
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Sep |
LFA
1-1
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Sep |
OBK
1-2
VFF
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SIF
1-2
OBK
|
ED
|
|
|
22
Aug |
OBK
1-0
ACH
|
EI
|
|
|
14
Aug |
BIF
2-0
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Aug |
OBK
1-2
AGF
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Jul |
OBK
1-5
MID
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Jul |
RAN
2-2
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Jul |
OBK
0-2
FCN
|
ED
|
|
|
09
Jul |
OBK
2-3
VEJ
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Jul |
OBK
1-3
ACH
|
EI
|
|
|
26
May |
OBK
0-0
MID
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
May |
VEJ
2-1
OBK
|
EI
|
|
|
15
May |
OBK
1-1
SON
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
May |
OBK
1-1
VFF
|
EI
|
|
|
08
May |
FCN
1-1
OBK
|
EI
|
|
|
05
May |
OBK
3-0
SON
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
May |
OBK
1-0
AGF
|
EI
|
|
|
27
Apr |
SON
1-2
OBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Apr |
AGF
1-2
OBK
|
ED
|
|
|
17
Apr |
VFF
1-1
OBK
|
EI
|
|
|
14
Apr |
OBK
2-1
VEJ
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SON
2-2
OBK
|
ED
|
|
|
03
Apr |
OBK
2-1
FCN
|
ED
|