Partidas de J. Stalesen
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
EGE
3-1
ELP
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
Apr |
KON
3-3
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
01
Apr |
SAN
3-4
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
04
Mar |
VKG
3-0
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
EGE
5-0
VAR
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
04
Nov |
VAL
1-8
EGE
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
29
Oct |
EGE
5-2
KJE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
21
Oct |
FRA
1-2
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
Oct |
EGE
1-1
NOT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Oct |
TRA
1-5
EGE
|
71 |
|
9.2 |
|
24
Sep |
EGE
2-2
GRO
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Sep |
FFC
0-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
04
Sep |
EGE
5-1
AAL
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
26
Aug |
FKA
1-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
19
Aug |
EGE
6-0
ORN
|
90 |
2
|
8.9 |
|
12
Aug |
LYN
2-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Jul |
BRA
1-3
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
08
Jul |
EGE
4-1
FRA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
02
Jul |
KJE
0-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
25
Jun |
EGE
5-0
BRA
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
18
Jun |
NOT
2-0
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
10
Jun |
EGE
0-0
FFC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
Jun |
GRO
0-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
29
May |
EGE
2-0
TRA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
24
May |
VAR
3-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
14
May |
AAL
0-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
07
May |
EGE
3-3
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Apr |
ORN
0-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
23
Apr |
EGE
2-1
LYN
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
17
Apr |
EGE
5-0
VAL
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
10
Apr |
VAR
1-3
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
22
Oct |
EGE
3-2
FFC
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Oct |
FKA
1-0
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Oct |
EGE
2-2
MOS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Oct |
NOT
3-2
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Sep |
EGE
0-0
ORN
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Sep |
KVI
1-4
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
10
Sep |
EGE
4-0
SJI
|
44 |
|
6.0 |
|
03
Sep |
EGE
1-1
VAR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Aug |
ODD
0-3
EGE
|
20 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
Aug |
EGE
3-2
SSK
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Aug |
STR
1-3
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
10
Jul |
ULL
1-2
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Jul |
EGE
1-2
STR
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Jun |
MOS
2-0
EGE
|
55 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Jun |
EGE
1-2
SAN
|
71 |
|
5.7 |
|
20
Jun |
EGE
4-0
ODD
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
06
Jun |
EGE
2-0
NOT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
28
May |
SSK
1-2
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
May |
EGE
5-2
ULL
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
14
May |
VAR
1-2
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
08
May |
EGE
0-2
KVI
|
20 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Apr |
SJI
1-4
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Apr |
ORN
1-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
Apr |
EGE
2-2
FKA
|
79 |
|
6.1 |
|
09
Apr |
FFC
1-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
NOT
3-1
VAR
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Nov |
VAR
2-1
SSK
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Oct |
FKA
1-0
VAR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Oct |
VAR
2-0
NAR
|
65 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Oct |
KJE
3-1
VAR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Oct |
VAR
5-1
FFC
|
67 |
2
|
9.5 |
|
03
Oct |
LEV
3-4
VAR
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
27
Sep |
ODD
0-2
VAR
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
18
Sep |
VAR
2-0
OFK
|
85 |
|
7.4 |
|
13
Sep |
ROS
0-1
VAR
|
88 |
|
7.0 |
|
04
Sep |
VAR
1-0
FRA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
01
Sep |
EGE
2-0
VAR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
Aug |
VAR
0-1
SKE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Aug |
SKE
5-0
VAR
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Aug |
VAR
1-1
ROS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
Aug |
VAR
0-1
ODD
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Aug |
OFK
3-1
VAR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Jul |
VAR
3-2
NOT
|
74 |
|
7.9 |
|
21
Jul |
FFC
2-2
VAR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Jul |
VAR
3-1
LEV
|
78 |
|
6.7 |
|
11
Jul |
SSK
0-2
VAR
|
79 |
|
7.1 |
|
07
Jul |
VAR
1-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Jul |
NAR
0-0
VAR
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Jun |
VAR
0-1
FKA
|
83 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Jun |
FRA
0-4
VAR
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
19
Jun |
VAR
1-0
KJE
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
26
Oct |
STB
4-1
SOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
SOL
3-0
MOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Oct |
BRA
6-4
SOL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Oct |
SOL
0-2
VID
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Sep |
FKA
4-1
SOL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Sep |
SOL
0-1
HOD
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Sep |
KVI
4-0
SOL
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Sep |
SOL
2-5
EGE
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Sep |
NAR
1-4
SOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
SOL
0-2
BRY
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Aug |
BYA
0-2
SOL
|
8 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
Aug |
SOL
1-2
LEV
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Jul |
SOL
1-2
FFK
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Jul |
VID
1-2
SOL
|
59 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Jun |
SOL
1-0
BYA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jun |
FFK
5-1
SOL
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Jun |
SOL
1-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
May |
LEV
3-1
SOL
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
EGE
3-1
ELP
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Apr |
KON
3-3
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Apr |
SAN
3-4
EGE
|
LD
|
|
|
04
Mar |
VKG
3-0
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Nov |
EGE
5-0
VAR
|
LD
|
|
|
04
Nov |
VAL
1-8
EGE
|
LD
|
|
|
29
Oct |
EGE
5-2
KJE
|
LD
|
|
|
21
Oct |
FRA
1-2
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Oct |
EGE
1-1
NOT
|
LD
|
|
|
01
Oct |
TRA
1-5
EGE
|
LD
|
|
|
24
Sep |
EGE
2-2
GRO
|
LD
|
|
|
16
Sep |
FFC
0-1
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Sep |
EGE
5-1
AAL
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Aug |
FKA
1-1
EGE
|
LD
|
|
|
19
Aug |
EGE
6-0
ORN
|
LD
|
|
|
12
Aug |
LYN
2-1
EGE
|
LD
|
|
|
16
Jul |
BRA
1-3
EGE
|
MC
|
|
|
08
Jul |
EGE
4-1
FRA
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Jul |
KJE
0-1
EGE
|
MC
|
|
|
25
Jun |
EGE
5-0
BRA
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Jun |
NOT
2-0
EGE
|
MC
|
|
|
10
Jun |
EGE
0-0
FFC
|
LD
|
|
|
04
Jun |
GRO
0-1
EGE
|
LD
|
|
|
29
May |
EGE
2-0
TRA
|
LD
|
|
|
24
May |
VAR
3-1
EGE
|
LD
|
|
|
14
May |
AAL
0-1
EGE
|
LD
|
|
|
07
May |
EGE
3-3
FKA
|
LD
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ORN
0-1
EGE
|
LD
|
|
|
23
Apr |
EGE
2-1
LYN
|
LD
|
|
|
17
Apr |
EGE
5-0
VAL
|
LD
|
|
|
10
Apr |
VAR
1-3
EGE
|
LD
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
22
Oct |
EGE
3-2
FFC
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Oct |
FKA
1-0
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Oct |
EGE
2-2
MOS
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Oct |
NOT
3-2
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Sep |
EGE
0-0
ORN
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Sep |
KVI
1-4
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Sep |
EGE
4-0
SJI
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Sep |
EGE
1-1
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Aug |
ODD
0-3
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Aug |
EGE
3-2
SSK
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Aug |
STR
1-3
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Jul |
ULL
1-2
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Jul |
EGE
1-2
STR
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Jun |
MOS
2-0
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Jun |
EGE
1-2
SAN
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Jun |
EGE
4-0
ODD
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Jun |
EGE
2-0
NOT
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
May |
SSK
1-2
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
May |
EGE
5-2
ULL
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
May |
VAR
1-2
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
May |
EGE
0-2
KVI
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SJI
1-4
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ORN
1-1
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Apr |
EGE
2-2
FKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Apr |
FFC
1-1
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Nov |
NOT
3-1
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Nov |
VAR
2-1
SSK
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Oct |
FKA
1-0
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Oct |
VAR
2-0
NAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Oct |
KJE
3-1
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Oct |
VAR
5-1
FFC
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Oct |
LEV
3-4
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Sep |
ODD
0-2
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Sep |
VAR
2-0
OFK
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Sep |
ROS
0-1
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Sep |
VAR
1-0
FRA
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Sep |
EGE
2-0
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Aug |
VAR
0-1
SKE
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Aug |
SKE
5-0
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Aug |
VAR
1-1
ROS
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Aug |
VAR
0-1
ODD
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Aug |
OFK
3-1
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Jul |
VAR
3-2
NOT
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Jul |
FFC
2-2
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Jul |
VAR
3-1
LEV
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Jul |
SSK
0-2
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Jul |
VAR
1-1
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Jul |
NAR
0-0
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Jun |
VAR
0-1
FKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Jun |
FRA
0-4
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Jun |
VAR
1-0
KJE
|
DEF
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Oct |
STB
4-1
SOL
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Oct |
SOL
3-0
MOS
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Oct |
BRA
6-4
SOL
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Oct |
SOL
0-2
VID
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Sep |
FKA
4-1
SOL
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SOL
0-1
HOD
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Sep |
KVI
4-0
SOL
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Sep |
SOL
2-5
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Sep |
NAR
1-4
SOL
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Aug |
SOL
0-2
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Aug |
BYA
0-2
SOL
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Aug |
SOL
1-2
LEV
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Jul |
SOL
1-2
FFK
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Jul |
VID
1-2
SOL
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Jun |
SOL
1-0
BYA
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Jun |
FFK
5-1
SOL
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Jun |
SOL
1-1
STB
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
May |
LEV
3-1
SOL
|
DEF
|