Partidas de K. Strande
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
07
Oct |
SOG
2-1
MOS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Oct |
MOS
3-0
HOD
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
24
Sep |
IKS
0-0
MOS
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
17
Sep |
MOS
3-0
SKE
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
03
Sep |
RAU
1-1
MOS
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
23
Aug |
BRY
3-1
MOS
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Aug |
MOS
4-1
MJO
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
13
Aug |
SAN
2-0
MOS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Aug |
MOS
0-1
KFU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Aug |
JER
1-1
MOS
|
74 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Jul |
MJO
1-2
MOS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
25
Jun |
MOS
0-1
KON
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
10
Jun |
KRI
4-1
MOS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Jun |
SOG
2-0
MOS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Jun |
KVI
0-2
MOS
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
29
May |
MOS
1-0
RAU
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
21
May |
KFU
4-2
MOS
|
62 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
May |
MOS
1-0
ASA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
13
May |
HOD
1-1
MOS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
07
May |
MOS
1-0
SAN
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
03
May |
SKE
2-2
MOS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Apr |
MOS
2-1
JER
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
23
Apr |
MOS
1-2
SOG
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Apr |
FFK
1-1
MOS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
Apr |
MOS
0-0
IKS
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
22
Oct |
ULL
1-3
MOS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
Oct |
MOS
3-2
VAR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
08
Oct |
EGE
2-2
MOS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
01
Oct |
MOS
1-0
SJI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
24
Sep |
STR
1-3
MOS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
Sep |
MOS
1-1
ODD
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Sep |
FKA
4-0
MOS
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Aug |
MOS
3-0
FFC
|
77 |
|
7.3 |
|
20
Aug |
ORN
3-1
MOS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Aug |
MOS
3-1
NOT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
16
Jul |
KVI
1-0
MOS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Jul |
MOS
2-0
SSK
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
03
Jul |
SJI
1-4
MOS
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
29
Jun |
MOS
0-3
IKS
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Jun |
MOS
2-0
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
Jun |
MOS
1-0
S08
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
19
Jun |
SSK
0-1
MOS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
12
Jun |
MOS
0-1
FKA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Jun |
ODD
1-3
MOS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
28
May |
MOS
2-1
STR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
22
May |
FFC
0-2
MOS
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
16
May |
MOS
1-0
ORN
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
01
May |
NOT
1-3
MOS
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
24
Apr |
MOS
2-1
ULL
|
90 |
|
9.5 |
|
17
Apr |
VAR
1-3
MOS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
10
Apr |
MOS
1-0
KVI
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
FKA
5-2
EGE
|
80 |
|
6.8 |
|
06
Nov |
ODD
2-3
FKA
|
83 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Oct |
FKA
1-0
VAR
|
56 |
|
6.6 |
|
14
Oct |
FKA
9-2
ROS
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
09
Oct |
FKA
2-1
NOT
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
02
Oct |
FRA
1-1
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Sep |
FKA
2-2
SKE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Sep |
NAR
2-2
FKA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Sep |
NAR
2-2
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Sep |
LEV
3-1
FKA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Sep |
FKA
4-1
SSK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Aug |
FFC
2-2
FKA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Aug |
FKA
3-0
ODD
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
18
Aug |
KJE
2-2
FKA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Aug |
FKA
1-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
04
Aug |
SSK
4-1
FKA
|
64 |
|
4.9 |
|
28
Jul |
FKA
1-1
FFC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Jul |
EGE
3-0
FKA
|
63 |
|
5.3 |
|
18
Jul |
FKA
2-2
NAR
|
77 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Jul |
NOT
1-2
FKA
|
83 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
Jul |
FKA
2-1
FRA
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Jun |
VAR
0-1
FKA
|
57 |
|
6.8 |
|
26
Jun |
FKA
3-1
OFK
|
59 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Jun |
SKE
1-2
FKA
|
66 |
|
6.4 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
06
Dec |
HAM
1-1
LSK
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Nov |
RAN
1-1
HAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Nov |
HAM
3-1
ULL
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Nov |
KFU
1-1
HAM
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Nov |
HAM
2-1
ASA
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Oct |
TRO
3-1
HAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
HAM
2-1
SOG
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
GRO
1-2
HAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Oct |
HAM
2-0
SAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
HAM
2-3
JER
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Sep |
HAM
2-2
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
KON
1-2
HAM
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Sep |
STR
3-0
HAM
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Sep |
HAM
0-1
RAU
|
64 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Aug |
STB
0-1
HAM
|
84 |
|
7.1 |
|
27
Aug |
HAM
0-2
TRO
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Aug |
SAN
1-2
HAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Aug |
HAM
1-1
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
ASA
2-2
HAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Aug |
SOG
4-2
HAM
|
70 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Aug |
HAM
2-2
KFU
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
31
Jul |
ULL
2-2
HAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jul |
HAM
3-4
RAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jul |
JER
3-2
HAM
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Jul |
HAM
3-4
OFK
|
0 |
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
07
Oct |
SOG
2-1
MOS
|
DFC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
MOS
3-0
HOD
|
DFC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
IKS
0-0
MOS
|
DFC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
MOS
3-0
SKE
|
DFC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
RAU
1-1
MOS
|
DFC
|
|
|
23
Aug |
BRY
3-1
MOS
|
DFC
|
|
|
20
Aug |
MOS
4-1
MJO
|
DFC
|
|
|
13
Aug |
SAN
2-0
MOS
|
DFC
|
|
|
09
Aug |
MOS
0-1
KFU
|
DFC
|
|
|
05
Aug |
JER
1-1
MOS
|
DFC
|
|
|
01
Jul |
MJO
1-2
MOS
|
DFC
|
|
|
25
Jun |
MOS
0-1
KON
|
DFC
|
|
|
10
Jun |
KRI
4-1
MOS
|
DFC
|
|
|
07
Jun |
SOG
2-0
MOS
|
DFC
|
|
|
01
Jun |
KVI
0-2
MOS
|
DFC
|
|
|
29
May |
MOS
1-0
RAU
|
DFC
|
|
|
21
May |
KFU
4-2
MOS
|
DFC
|
|
|
16
May |
MOS
1-0
ASA
|
DFC
|
|
|
13
May |
HOD
1-1
MOS
|
DFC
|
|
|
07
May |
MOS
1-0
SAN
|
DFC
|
|
|
03
May |
SKE
2-2
MOS
|
DFC
|
|
|
30
Apr |
MOS
2-1
JER
|
DFC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
MOS
1-2
SOG
|
DFC
|
|
|
16
Apr |
FFK
1-1
MOS
|
DFC
|
|
|
10
Apr |
MOS
0-0
IKS
|
DFC
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
22
Oct |
ULL
1-3
MOS
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Oct |
MOS
3-2
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Oct |
EGE
2-2
MOS
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Oct |
MOS
1-0
SJI
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Sep |
STR
1-3
MOS
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Sep |
MOS
1-1
ODD
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Sep |
FKA
4-0
MOS
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Aug |
MOS
3-0
FFC
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ORN
3-1
MOS
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Aug |
MOS
3-1
NOT
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Jul |
KVI
1-0
MOS
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Jul |
MOS
2-0
SSK
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Jul |
SJI
1-4
MOS
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Jun |
MOS
0-3
IKS
|
DFC
|
|
|
26
Jun |
MOS
2-0
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Jun |
MOS
1-0
S08
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Jun |
SSK
0-1
MOS
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Jun |
MOS
0-1
FKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Jun |
ODD
1-3
MOS
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
May |
MOS
2-1
STR
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
May |
FFC
0-2
MOS
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
May |
MOS
1-0
ORN
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
May |
NOT
1-3
MOS
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Apr |
MOS
2-1
ULL
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Apr |
VAR
1-3
MOS
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Apr |
MOS
1-0
KVI
|
DEF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Nov |
FKA
5-2
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ODD
2-3
FKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Oct |
FKA
1-0
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Oct |
FKA
9-2
ROS
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Oct |
FKA
2-1
NOT
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Oct |
FRA
1-1
FKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Sep |
FKA
2-2
SKE
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Sep |
NAR
2-2
FKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Sep |
NAR
2-2
FKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Sep |
LEV
3-1
FKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Sep |
FKA
4-1
SSK
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Aug |
FFC
2-2
FKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Aug |
FKA
3-0
ODD
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Aug |
KJE
2-2
FKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Aug |
FKA
1-1
LEV
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SSK
4-1
FKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Jul |
FKA
1-1
FFC
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Jul |
EGE
3-0
FKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Jul |
FKA
2-2
NAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Jul |
NOT
1-2
FKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Jul |
FKA
2-1
FRA
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Jun |
VAR
0-1
FKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Jun |
FKA
3-1
OFK
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Jun |
SKE
1-2
FKA
|
DEF
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
06
Dec |
HAM
1-1
LSK
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Nov |
RAN
1-1
HAM
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Nov |
HAM
3-1
ULL
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Nov |
KFU
1-1
HAM
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Nov |
HAM
2-1
ASA
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Oct |
TRO
3-1
HAM
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Oct |
HAM
2-1
SOG
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Oct |
GRO
1-2
HAM
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Oct |
HAM
2-0
SAN
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Oct |
HAM
2-3
JER
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Sep |
HAM
2-2
STB
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Sep |
KON
1-2
HAM
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Sep |
STR
3-0
HAM
|
DFC
|
|
|
08
Sep |
HAM
0-1
RAU
|
CAD
|
|
|
30
Aug |
STB
0-1
HAM
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Aug |
HAM
0-2
TRO
|
DFC
|
|
|
24
Aug |
SAN
1-2
HAM
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Aug |
HAM
1-1
GRO
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Aug |
ASA
2-2
HAM
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Aug |
SOG
4-2
HAM
|
LD
|
|
|
03
Aug |
HAM
2-2
KFU
|
DEF
|
|
|
31
Jul |
ULL
2-2
HAM
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Jul |
HAM
3-4
RAN
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Jul |
JER
3-2
HAM
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Jul |
HAM
3-4
OFK
|
DEF
|