Partidas de Jakob Dunsby
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01
Apr |
RBK
2-0
SDF
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Mar |
STR
0-3
SDF
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
08
Mar |
FFK
2-0
SDF
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Feb |
SDF
2-2
RAN
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Feb |
LSK
2-2
SDF
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
03
Feb |
SDF
2-3
MOS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
03
Dec |
SDF
1-0
LSK
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
26
Nov |
STB
2-1
SDF
|
89 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Nov |
SDF
3-2
RBK
|
77 |
|
7.7 |
|
06
Nov |
ELP
0-3
SDF
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
29
Oct |
SDF
1-1
BBS
|
71 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Oct |
BOG
4-3
SDF
|
44 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
Oct |
SDF
0-1
HAM
|
28 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Oct |
SDF
1-2
VIF
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Sep |
VKG
4-3
SDF
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SFO
2-1
SJE
|
0 |
|
7.2 |
|
16
Sep |
SDF
2-0
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ODD
3-2
SDF
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Aug |
SDF
0-0
HAU
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
TRO
1-0
SDF
|
65 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Aug |
SDF
2-2
MFK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
06
Aug |
SDF
5-1
S08
|
81 |
|
7.6 |
|
29
Jul |
VIF
2-3
SDF
|
63 |
|
6.6 |
|
23
Jul |
SDF
2-5
BOG
|
67 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Jul |
LSK
4-2
SDF
|
32 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Jul |
SDF
0-0
STB
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Jul |
S08
6-1
SDF
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jun |
HAU
3-2
SDF
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Jun |
SDF
4-1
ODD
|
14 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
May |
MFK
5-0
SDF
|
57 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
May |
ETO
2-2
SDF
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
May |
STR
1-0
SDF
|
33 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
May |
SDF
1-2
VKG
|
76 |
|
5.8 |
|
08
May |
BBS
0-0
SDF
|
85 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Apr |
SDF
4-0
ELP
|
78 |
|
7.3 |
|
23
Apr |
RBK
1-1
SDF
|
86 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Apr |
SDF
0-0
TRO
|
72 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Apr |
HAM
2-0
SDF
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Apr |
STR
2-2
SDF
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Mar |
ODD
2-1
SDF
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
Mar |
BBS
3-0
SDF
|
58 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
Mar |
SDF
4-1
ODD
|
84 |
2
|
9.0 |
|
24
Feb |
MFK
2-1
SDF
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Feb |
SDF
0-1
RBK
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
13
Feb |
SDF
2-1
ELP
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
27
Jan |
LSK
2-1
SDF
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
08
Oct |
EGE
2-2
MOS
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Oct |
NOT
3-2
EGE
|
67 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Sep |
EGE
0-0
ORN
|
79 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Sep |
KVI
1-4
EGE
|
67 |
|
8.0 |
|
10
Sep |
EGE
4-0
SJI
|
72 |
2
|
8.1 |
|
03
Sep |
EGE
1-1
VAR
|
65 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
Aug |
ODD
0-3
EGE
|
85 |
|
8.1 |
|
20
Aug |
EGE
3-2
SSK
|
80 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Aug |
STR
1-3
EGE
|
27 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Jul |
EGE
1-2
STR
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
26
Jun |
MOS
2-0
EGE
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Jun |
EGE
2-0
NOT
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
28
May |
SSK
1-2
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
May |
EGE
5-2
ULL
|
79 |
|
7.8 |
|
14
May |
VAR
1-2
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
08
May |
EGE
0-2
KVI
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Apr |
SJI
1-4
EGE
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
23
Apr |
ORN
1-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Apr |
EGE
2-2
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Apr |
FFC
1-1
EGE
|
80 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Mar |
EGE
3-2
SSK
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
FKA
5-2
EGE
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Sep |
ODD
1-2
EGE
|
67 |
|
6.3 |
|
01
Sep |
EGE
2-0
VAR
|
65 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Aug |
OFK
0-0
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Aug |
EGE
0-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Aug |
FFC
2-4
EGE
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
14
Aug |
SKE
2-3
EGE
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
08
Aug |
EGE
2-0
ROS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
28
Jul |
FRA
3-2
EGE
|
73 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Jul |
EGE
3-0
FKA
|
69 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
Jul |
KJE
1-0
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Jul |
EGE
1-2
ODD
|
31 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Jul |
VAR
1-1
EGE
|
60 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Jul |
EGE
1-0
OFK
|
61 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Jun |
EGE
5-0
SSK
|
78 |
|
7.1 |
|
26
Jun |
NOT
2-3
EGE
|
66 |
|
7.2 |
|
20
Jun |
EGE
3-0
NAR
|
81 |
|
7.5 |
|
09
Jun |
VKG
0-2
EGE
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Jun |
SAN
3-3
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
29
May |
EGE
3-5
HAU
|
0 |
|
5.3 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
21
Nov |
BRY
2-1
EGE
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Nov |
EGE
7-2
SSK
|
30 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Nov |
EGE
1-1
ASK
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
FFC
1-3
EGE
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Oct |
FKA
1-1
EGE
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Oct |
EGE
1-0
VAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Sep |
ASK
5-3
FRA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
Sep |
FRA
2-2
ODD
|
28 |
|
6.6 |
|
12
Sep |
LEV
4-2
FRA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Sep |
BAR
1-1
FRA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Aug |
FRA
1-4
FFC
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Aug |
ROS
3-0
FRA
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Aug |
NAR
3-3
FRA
|
82 |
|
7.1 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
01
Apr |
RBK
2-0
SDF
|
MD
|
|
|
19
Mar |
STR
0-3
SDF
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Mar |
FFK
2-0
SDF
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Feb |
SDF
2-2
RAN
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Feb |
LSK
2-2
SDF
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Feb |
SDF
2-3
MOS
|
ATA
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Dec |
SDF
1-0
LSK
|
ED
|
|
|
26
Nov |
STB
2-1
SDF
|
ED
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SDF
3-2
RBK
|
ED
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ELP
0-3
SDF
|
ED
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SDF
1-1
BBS
|
ED
|
|
|
21
Oct |
BOG
4-3
SDF
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SDF
0-1
HAM
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SDF
1-2
VIF
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Sep |
VKG
4-3
SDF
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SFO
2-1
SJE
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Sep |
SDF
2-0
STR
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ODD
3-2
SDF
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SDF
0-0
HAU
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Aug |
TRO
1-0
SDF
|
MI
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SDF
2-2
MFK
|
EI
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SDF
5-1
S08
|
ED
|
|
|
29
Jul |
VIF
2-3
SDF
|
ED
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SDF
2-5
BOG
|
ED
|
|
|
16
Jul |
LSK
4-2
SDF
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Jul |
SDF
0-0
STB
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Jul |
S08
6-1
SDF
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Jun |
HAU
3-2
SDF
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Jun |
SDF
4-1
ODD
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
May |
MFK
5-0
SDF
|
ED
|
|
|
24
May |
ETO
2-2
SDF
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
May |
STR
1-0
SDF
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
May |
SDF
1-2
VKG
|
ED
|
|
|
08
May |
BBS
0-0
SDF
|
ED
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SDF
4-0
ELP
|
ED
|
|
|
23
Apr |
RBK
1-1
SDF
|
ED
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SDF
0-0
TRO
|
ED
|
|
|
10
Apr |
HAM
2-0
SDF
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Apr |
STR
2-2
SDF
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Mar |
ODD
2-1
SDF
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Mar |
BBS
3-0
SDF
|
ED
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SDF
4-1
ODD
|
ED
|
|
|
24
Feb |
MFK
2-1
SDF
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Feb |
SDF
0-1
RBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Feb |
SDF
2-1
ELP
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Jan |
LSK
2-1
SDF
|
ATA
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Oct |
EGE
2-2
MOS
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Oct |
NOT
3-2
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Sep |
EGE
0-0
ORN
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Sep |
KVI
1-4
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Sep |
EGE
4-0
SJI
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Sep |
EGE
1-1
VAR
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Aug |
ODD
0-3
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Aug |
EGE
3-2
SSK
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Aug |
STR
1-3
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Jul |
EGE
1-2
STR
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Jun |
MOS
2-0
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Jun |
EGE
2-0
NOT
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
May |
SSK
1-2
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
May |
EGE
5-2
ULL
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
May |
VAR
1-2
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
May |
EGE
0-2
KVI
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SJI
1-4
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ORN
1-1
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Apr |
EGE
2-2
FKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Apr |
FFC
1-1
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Mar |
EGE
3-2
SSK
|
ATA
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Nov |
FKA
5-2
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Sep |
ODD
1-2
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Sep |
EGE
2-0
VAR
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Aug |
OFK
0-0
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Aug |
EGE
0-1
LEV
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Aug |
FFC
2-4
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SKE
2-3
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Aug |
EGE
2-0
ROS
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Jul |
FRA
3-2
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Jul |
EGE
3-0
FKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Jul |
KJE
1-0
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Jul |
EGE
1-2
ODD
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Jul |
VAR
1-1
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Jul |
EGE
1-0
OFK
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Jun |
EGE
5-0
SSK
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Jun |
NOT
2-3
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Jun |
EGE
3-0
NAR
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Jun |
VKG
0-2
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Jun |
SAN
3-3
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
May |
EGE
3-5
HAU
|
ATA
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Nov |
BRY
2-1
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Nov |
EGE
7-2
SSK
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Nov |
EGE
1-1
ASK
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Oct |
FFC
1-3
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Oct |
FKA
1-1
EGE
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Oct |
EGE
1-0
VAR
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Sep |
ASK
5-3
FRA
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Sep |
FRA
2-2
ODD
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Sep |
LEV
4-2
FRA
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Sep |
BAR
1-1
FRA
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Aug |
FRA
1-4
FFC
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Aug |
ROS
3-0
FRA
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Aug |
NAR
3-3
FRA
|
ATA
|