Partidas de M. Rymarenko
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
ZMO
0-1
FKD
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
13
Apr |
FKD
0-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Apr |
FKK
0-1
FKD
|
88 |
|
6.9 |
|
30
Mar |
FKD
4-2
TRE
|
90 |
2
|
8.6 |
|
16
Mar |
FKD
0-0
ZMO
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
02
Mar |
FKD
1-1
FKK
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
24
Feb |
FCS
2-0
FKD
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Feb |
FKD
1-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Feb |
ZMO
0-2
FKD
|
83 |
|
6.6 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
16
Dec |
FKD
3-1
ZIL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
10
Dec |
RUZ
2-1
FKD
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
02
Dec |
FKD
0-0
DAC
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
25
Nov |
SKA
0-3
FKD
|
42 |
|
6.1 |
|
11
Nov |
FKD
3-1
ZEM
|
79 |
2
|
8.1 |
|
04
Nov |
FKD
1-4
SBR
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Oct |
POD
2-2
FKD
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
24
Oct |
FKP
1-0
FKD
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Oct |
FKK
2-4
FKD
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
08
Oct |
FKD
1-2
FCS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Sep |
TRE
1-0
FKD
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Sep |
FKD
1-1
ZMO
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Sep |
ZIL
1-4
FKD
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
01
Sep |
FKD
1-1
RUZ
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Aug |
DAC
1-2
FKD
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
18
Aug |
FKD
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
11
Aug |
ZEM
0-3
FKD
|
90 |
|
9.6 |
|
05
Aug |
SBR
2-2
FKD
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Jul |
FKD
1-4
POD
|
79 |
|
5.3 |
|
23
May |
FKD
1-3
ZIL
|
57 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
May |
FKD
1-2
SBR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
06
May |
FCS
0-1
FKD
|
89 |
|
9.2 |
|
29
Apr |
FKD
1-1
ZIL
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
01
Apr |
FKD
3-1
POD
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
17
Mar |
ZIL
6-4
FKD
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
12
Mar |
FKD
2-3
DAC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
04
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
87 |
|
6.6 |
|
25
Feb |
FKD
2-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
18
Feb |
SBR
2-2
FKD
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Feb |
FKD
3-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
07
Feb |
FKD
1-2
SBR
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Jan |
FKD
4-1
FKK
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
21
Jan |
MBO
4-3
FKD
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Jan |
PRO
0-5
FKD
|
0 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
Jan |
ZEM
2-1
FKD
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
ZMO
4-4
FKD
|
87 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Nov |
FKD
0-2
POD
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Oct |
FKD
1-3
DAC
|
85 |
|
5.7 |
|
22
Oct |
RUZ
1-1
FKD
|
71 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Oct |
KEZ
0-1
FKD
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Oct |
FKD
2-1
ZIL
|
29 |
|
5.2 |
|
08
Oct |
FKD
0-2
FCS
|
57 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Oct |
FKD
3-1
ZEM
|
84 |
|
6.8 |
|
21
Sep |
SOB
2-4
FKD
|
64 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Sep |
FKD
0-0
SKA
|
72 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Sep |
LIP
1-2
FKD
|
82 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Sep |
FKD
0-1
SBR
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Aug |
TRE
0-2
FKD
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
27
Aug |
FKD
4-2
ZMO
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
19
Aug |
POD
3-1
FKD
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Aug |
STB
1-0
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Aug |
DAC
0-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jul |
DAC
2-0
VIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ZIL
1-1
DAC
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Jul |
VIK
0-2
DAC
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Jul |
DAC
2-1
LIP
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Jul |
CLI
0-3
DAC
|
18 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Jun |
DAC
1-3
PAK
|
26 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Jun |
DAC
3-1
FKP
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
May |
RUZ
3-1
SER
|
37 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
May |
DAC
2-3
RUZ
|
66 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
May |
RUZ
3-0
ZIL
|
86 |
|
8.3 |
|
24
Apr |
FCS
0-0
RUZ
|
57 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Apr |
RUZ
0-0
SBR
|
80 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Apr |
SER
1-3
RUZ
|
73 |
|
8.4 |
|
01
Apr |
ZIL
0-2
RUZ
|
81 |
|
7.4 |
|
20
Mar |
RUZ
0-0
FCS
|
62 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Mar |
SBR
1-1
RUZ
|
33 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
Mar |
RUZ
4-1
DAC
|
20 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Mar |
RUZ
0-2
SBR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
26
Feb |
RUZ
1-0
FKP
|
66 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Feb |
LIP
3-2
RUZ
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
Feb |
RUZ
5-1
ZIL
|
6 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Feb |
RUZ
2-1
DIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
RUZ
1-2
KFB
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Jan |
RUZ
2-1
POD
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jan |
RUZ
3-1
NAM
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
17
Dec |
DAC
0-0
RUZ
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Dec |
RUZ
1-1
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Nov |
RUZ
3-0
TRE
|
65 |
|
6.7 |
|
07
Nov |
SBR
1-0
RUZ
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Oct |
RUZ
3-1
SER
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Oct |
FKP
2-2
RUZ
|
65 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Oct |
RUZ
4-1
LIP
|
87 |
|
7.1 |
|
25
Sep |
ZIL
0-2
RUZ
|
89 |
|
7.3 |
|
22
Sep |
RUZ
1-0
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
18
Sep |
RUZ
1-2
DAC
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
15
Sep |
KNM
0-6
RUZ
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
10
Sep |
ZMO
2-2
RUZ
|
75 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Aug |
FKP
0-3
DAC
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
ZMO
0-1
FKD
|
EI
|
|
|
13
Apr |
FKD
0-1
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Apr |
FKK
0-1
FKD
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Mar |
FKD
4-2
TRE
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Mar |
FKD
0-0
ZMO
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Mar |
FKD
1-1
FKK
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Feb |
FCS
2-0
FKD
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Feb |
FKD
1-1
TRE
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Feb |
ZMO
0-2
FKD
|
DC
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Dec |
FKD
3-1
ZIL
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Dec |
RUZ
2-1
FKD
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Dec |
FKD
0-0
DAC
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SKA
0-3
FKD
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Nov |
FKD
3-1
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Nov |
FKD
1-4
SBR
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Oct |
POD
2-2
FKD
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Oct |
FKP
1-0
FKD
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Oct |
FKK
2-4
FKD
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
FKD
1-2
FCS
|
MC
|
|
|
30
Sep |
TRE
1-0
FKD
|
MC
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FKD
1-1
ZMO
|
MC
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ZIL
1-4
FKD
|
MC
|
|
|
01
Sep |
FKD
1-1
RUZ
|
MC
|
|
|
26
Aug |
DAC
1-2
FKD
|
MC
|
|
|
18
Aug |
FKD
2-1
SKA
|
MC
|
|
|
11
Aug |
ZEM
0-3
FKD
|
MC
|
|
|
05
Aug |
SBR
2-2
FKD
|
MC
|
|
|
28
Jul |
FKD
1-4
POD
|
DC
|
|
|
23
May |
FKD
1-3
ZIL
|
DC
|
|
|
13
May |
FKD
1-2
SBR
|
DC
|
|
|
06
May |
FCS
0-1
FKD
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Apr |
FKD
1-1
ZIL
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Apr |
FKD
3-1
POD
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Mar |
ZIL
6-4
FKD
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Mar |
FKD
2-3
DAC
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
EI
|
|
|
25
Feb |
FKD
2-0
LIP
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Feb |
SBR
2-2
FKD
|
MI
|
|
|
10
Feb |
FKD
3-0
TRE
|
MI
|
|
|
07
Feb |
FKD
1-2
SBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Jan |
FKD
4-1
FKK
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Jan |
MBO
4-3
FKD
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Jan |
PRO
0-5
FKD
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Jan |
ZEM
2-1
FKD
|
ATA
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
ZMO
4-4
FKD
|
MI
|
|
|
04
Nov |
FKD
0-2
POD
|
MPD
|
|
|
30
Oct |
FKD
1-3
DAC
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Oct |
RUZ
1-1
FKD
|
CAI
|
|
|
18
Oct |
KEZ
0-1
FKD
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Oct |
FKD
2-1
ZIL
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Oct |
FKD
0-2
FCS
|
EI
|
|
|
01
Oct |
FKD
3-1
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Sep |
SOB
2-4
FKD
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Sep |
FKD
0-0
SKA
|
EI
|
|
|
10
Sep |
LIP
1-2
FKD
|
EI
|
|
|
03
Sep |
FKD
0-1
SBR
|
EI
|
|
|
30
Aug |
TRE
0-2
FKD
|
EI
|
|
|
27
Aug |
FKD
4-2
ZMO
|
EI
|
|
|
19
Aug |
POD
3-1
FKD
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Aug |
STB
1-0
DAC
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Aug |
DAC
0-1
STB
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Jul |
DAC
2-0
VIK
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ZIL
1-1
DAC
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Jul |
VIK
0-2
DAC
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Jul |
DAC
2-1
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Jul |
CLI
0-3
DAC
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Jun |
DAC
1-3
PAK
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Jun |
DAC
3-1
FKP
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
May |
RUZ
3-1
SER
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
May |
DAC
2-3
RUZ
|
ED
|
|
|
04
May |
RUZ
3-0
ZIL
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Apr |
FCS
0-0
RUZ
|
ED
|
|
|
15
Apr |
RUZ
0-0
SBR
|
ED
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SER
1-3
RUZ
|
EI
|
|
|
01
Apr |
ZIL
0-2
RUZ
|
EI
|
|
|
20
Mar |
RUZ
0-0
FCS
|
MI
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SBR
1-1
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Mar |
RUZ
4-1
DAC
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Mar |
RUZ
0-2
SBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Feb |
RUZ
1-0
FKP
|
ED
|
|
|
19
Feb |
LIP
3-2
RUZ
|
ED
|
|
|
14
Feb |
RUZ
5-1
ZIL
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Feb |
RUZ
2-1
DIN
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Jan |
RUZ
1-2
KFB
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Jan |
RUZ
2-1
POD
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Jan |
RUZ
3-1
NAM
|
ATA
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Dec |
DAC
0-0
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Dec |
RUZ
1-1
ZMO
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Nov |
RUZ
3-0
TRE
|
ED
|
|
|
07
Nov |
SBR
1-0
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Oct |
RUZ
3-1
SER
|
ED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
FKP
2-2
RUZ
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Oct |
RUZ
4-1
LIP
|
ED
|
|
|
25
Sep |
ZIL
0-2
RUZ
|
ED
|
|
|
22
Sep |
RUZ
1-0
SBR
|
ED
|
|
|
18
Sep |
RUZ
1-2
DAC
|
MD
|
|
|
15
Sep |
KNM
0-6
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ZMO
2-2
RUZ
|
ED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
FKP
0-3
DAC
|
ATA
|