Partidas de M. Sanets
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
ZOR
0-1
FBG
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Apr |
ABF
2-1
FBG
|
64 |
|
5.3 |
|
10
Feb |
GOM
1-0
FBG
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
21
Aug |
FBG
2-0
LID
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jul |
FBG
0-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jun |
ORS
2-2
FBG
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Jun |
FBG
3-1
OSI
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
10
Jun |
SHP
1-1
FBG
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Jun |
FBG
2-0
MOL
|
29 |
|
5.3 |
|
31
May |
MNP
1-4
FBG
|
64 |
|
6.5 |
|
27
May |
OFC
2-1
FBG
|
88 |
|
6.2 |
|
20
May |
FBG
2-2
MKK
|
78 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
May |
FCS
2-2
FBG
|
62 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
May |
FBG
0-2
BAR
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Apr |
LID
4-1
FBG
|
82 |
|
5.4 |
|
08
Apr |
FBG
1-1
DNP
|
75 |
|
6.0 |
|
01
Apr |
FCN
0-4
FBG
|
88 |
2
|
10 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
13
Nov |
DBR
1-3
SLU
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
31
Oct |
SLU
2-0
TZH
|
68 |
|
7.5 |
|
20
Oct |
SLU
1-1
DMI
|
30 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Oct |
FKS
0-5
DNM
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SLU
0-3
BAT
|
85 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Oct |
MOG
0-3
SLU
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
18
Sep |
SLU
1-1
BEL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Sep |
SLM
1-2
SLU
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
03
Sep |
SLU
1-0
AVR
|
66 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Aug |
SLU
1-3
ENE
|
73 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Aug |
NEG
1-0
SLU
|
86 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Aug |
SLU
0-4
ISL
|
83 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Jul |
FKS
2-0
DIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Jul |
TZH
2-1
SLU
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Jul |
TOR
3-0
FKS
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Jun |
BAT
4-0
FKS
|
26 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Jun |
SLU
0-3
VIT
|
36 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Jun |
FKS
0-2
VIT
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Jun |
DNM
1-1
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
May |
FKS
2-2
GOM
|
63 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
May |
FKS
2-2
DNP
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
07
May |
BEL
0-2
FKS
|
64 |
|
7.4 |
|
30
Apr |
FKS
1-0
SLA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
21
Apr |
FKA
1-1
FKS
|
36 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Apr |
SLU
4-1
MIN
|
46 |
|
6.6 |
|
15
Apr |
FKS
2-4
MIN
|
29 |
|
5.3 |
|
09
Apr |
ZOR
1-1
FKS
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Apr |
SLU
0-0
NEG
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Apr |
FKS
0-0
NEM
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Mar |
ISL
3-0
SLU
|
46 |
2
|
8.3 |
|
19
Mar |
ISL
1-2
FKS
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Feb |
FKS
1-2
NEM
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
07
Nov |
ISL
1-2
GOM
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Oct |
DIN
1-0
ISL
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ISL
2-0
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
ISL
0-0
TOR
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Sep |
DNM
2-1
ISL
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Sep |
ISL
2-0
NEM
|
28 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
Aug |
FRB
7-1
ISL
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Aug |
ISL
0-1
SHA
|
39 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Jul |
FCS
1-2
ISL
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Jul |
SLA
1-1
ISL
|
22 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Jul |
FKS
3-2
SPU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Jun |
SPU
4-3
VIT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
23
Jun |
PAR
2-2
SPU
|
90 |
2
|
8.8 |
|
19
Jun |
TOR
2-0
SPU
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Jun |
SPU
0-5
DNM
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
May |
NEM
2-2
SPU
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
13
May |
FKS
6-1
SLM
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
30
Apr |
FKS
0-3
SHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Apr |
FKS
0-5
ISL
|
78 |
|
5.4 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
17
Apr |
GOM
5-0
KHI
|
32 |
|
5.5 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
23
Nov |
GOM
1-1
SMO
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Nov |
FCS
0-5
GOM
|
17 |
|
5.2 |
|
02
Nov |
BAR
0-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
30
Oct |
GOM
0-2
FRB
|
62 |
|
5.4 |
|
26
Oct |
NAF
2-2
GOM
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Oct |
FCS
1-4
GOM
|
33 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
Sep |
FKK
1-1
GOM
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Sep |
GOM
1-0
LID
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Sep |
ORS
0-2
GOM
|
32 |
|
5.3 |
|
07
Sep |
GOM
0-1
BEL
|
66 |
|
5.5 |
|
31
Aug |
SPU
2-1
GOM
|
66 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Aug |
GOM
3-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
17
Aug |
GRA
2-0
GOM
|
57 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Aug |
GOM
1-2
SHA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
20
Jul |
SMO
1-1
GOM
|
81 |
|
6.3 |
|
13
Jul |
GOM
4-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
06
Jul |
KHI
0-3
GOM
|
67 |
|
6.7 |
|
29
Jun |
GOM
4-0
BAR
|
60 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
Jun |
GOM
2-1
NAF
|
72 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
Jun |
GOM
6-1
FCS
|
69 |
|
7.1 |
|
01
Jun |
FRB
3-1
GOM
|
65 |
|
5.4 |
|
25
May |
GOM
3-1
FKK
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
18
May |
LID
0-0
GOM
|
74 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
May |
GOM
1-0
ORS
|
60 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
May |
BEL
3-0
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Apr |
GOM
2-0
SPU
|
64 |
|
6.4 |
|
20
Apr |
VOL
0-4
GOM
|
57 |
|
7.4 |
|
13
Apr |
GOM
1-0
GRA
|
85 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Mar |
GOM
1-2
VIT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
09
Mar |
VIT
1-0
GOM
|
87 |
|
5.9 |
2018 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
10
Nov |
GOM
4-0
BAR
|
81 |
|
8.1 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
ZOR
0-1
FBG
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Apr |
ABF
2-1
FBG
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Feb |
GOM
1-0
FBG
|
ATA
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Aug |
FBG
2-0
LID
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Jul |
FBG
0-0
VOL
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Jun |
ORS
2-2
FBG
|
ED
|
|
|
18
Jun |
FBG
3-1
OSI
|
ED
|
|
|
10
Jun |
SHP
1-1
FBG
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Jun |
FBG
2-0
MOL
|
ATA
|
|
|
31
May |
MNP
1-4
FBG
|
MD
|
|
|
27
May |
OFC
2-1
FBG
|
ED
|
|
|
20
May |
FBG
2-2
MKK
|
MI
|
|
|
14
May |
FCS
2-2
FBG
|
DC
|
|
|
06
May |
FBG
0-2
BAR
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Apr |
LID
4-1
FBG
|
EI
|
|
|
08
Apr |
FBG
1-1
DNP
|
MC
|
|
|
01
Apr |
FCN
0-4
FBG
|
MI
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Nov |
DBR
1-3
SLU
|
ATA
|
|
|
31
Oct |
SLU
2-0
TZH
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Oct |
SLU
1-1
DMI
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Oct |
FKS
0-5
DNM
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SLU
0-3
BAT
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Oct |
MOG
0-3
SLU
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SLU
1-1
BEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SLM
1-2
SLU
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SLU
1-0
AVR
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SLU
1-3
ENE
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Aug |
NEG
1-0
SLU
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SLU
0-4
ISL
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Jul |
FKS
2-0
DIN
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Jul |
TZH
2-1
SLU
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Jul |
TOR
3-0
FKS
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Jun |
BAT
4-0
FKS
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Jun |
SLU
0-3
VIT
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Jun |
FKS
0-2
VIT
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Jun |
DNM
1-1
FKS
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
May |
FKS
2-2
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
May |
FKS
2-2
DNP
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
May |
BEL
0-2
FKS
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Apr |
FKS
1-0
SLA
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Apr |
FKA
1-1
FKS
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SLU
4-1
MIN
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Apr |
FKS
2-4
MIN
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Apr |
ZOR
1-1
FKS
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Apr |
SLU
0-0
NEG
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Apr |
FKS
0-0
NEM
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Mar |
ISL
3-0
SLU
|
MI
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ISL
1-2
FKS
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Feb |
FKS
1-2
NEM
|
ATA
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Nov |
ISL
1-2
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Oct |
DIN
1-0
ISL
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ISL
2-0
FKS
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Sep |
ISL
0-0
TOR
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Sep |
DNM
2-1
ISL
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Sep |
ISL
2-0
NEM
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Aug |
FRB
7-1
ISL
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Aug |
ISL
0-1
SHA
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Jul |
FCS
1-2
ISL
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Jul |
SLA
1-1
ISL
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Jul |
FKS
3-2
SPU
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Jun |
SPU
4-3
VIT
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Jun |
PAR
2-2
SPU
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Jun |
TOR
2-0
SPU
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Jun |
SPU
0-5
DNM
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
May |
NEM
2-2
SPU
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
May |
FKS
6-1
SLM
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Apr |
FKS
0-3
SHA
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Apr |
FKS
0-5
ISL
|
ATA
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Apr |
GOM
5-0
KHI
|
ATA
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
23
Nov |
GOM
1-1
SMO
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Nov |
FCS
0-5
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Nov |
BAR
0-2
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Oct |
GOM
0-2
FRB
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Oct |
NAF
2-2
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Oct |
FCS
1-4
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Sep |
FKK
1-1
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Sep |
GOM
1-0
LID
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Sep |
ORS
0-2
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Sep |
GOM
0-1
BEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SPU
2-1
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Aug |
GOM
3-1
VOL
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Aug |
GRA
2-0
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Aug |
GOM
1-2
SHA
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Jul |
SMO
1-1
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Jul |
GOM
4-0
FCS
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Jul |
KHI
0-3
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Jun |
GOM
4-0
BAR
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Jun |
GOM
2-1
NAF
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Jun |
GOM
6-1
FCS
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Jun |
FRB
3-1
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
May |
GOM
3-1
FKK
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
May |
LID
0-0
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
May |
GOM
1-0
ORS
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
May |
BEL
3-0
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Apr |
GOM
2-0
SPU
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Apr |
VOL
0-4
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Apr |
GOM
1-0
GRA
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Mar |
GOM
1-2
VIT
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Mar |
VIT
1-0
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Nov |
GOM
4-0
BAR
|
ATA
|