noscript image

M. Stefanowicz

Partidas de M. Stefanowicz

Partidas

2021
Eventos Pts. Pos. ELO
Cuarta Polonia
27 Mar
UNI
UNI
2-1
NIE
NIE
0'
6.5
ZAG
44
Cuarta Polonia
06 Mar
GRY
GRY
1-4
UNI
UNI
0'
5.1
ZAG
45
2020
Eventos Pts. Pos. ELO
Tercera Polonia
06 Dez
GKS
GKS
1-2
CHO
CHO
9'
4.7
ZAG
46
Tercera Polonia
29 Nov
GKS
GKS
2-1
MOT
MOT
8'
4.8
ZAG
46
Tercera Polonia
14 Nov
GKS
GKS
4-1
KAL
KAL
15'
5.0
ZAG
47
Tercera Polonia
04 Nov
GKS
GKS
2-1
GAK
GAK
7'
4.8
ZAG
47
Tercera Polonia
30 Out
GKS
GKS
5-0
STA
STA
23'
5.5
ZAG
48
Tercera Polonia
24 Out
SKR
SKR
1-0
GKS
GKS
14'
4.8
ZAG
48
Tercera Polonia
03 Out
GKS
GKS
1-1
ZNI
ZNI
15'
4.8
ZAG
48
Tercera Polonia
26 Set
GKS
GKS
2-2
POG
POG
67'
6.0
ZAG
48
Tercera Polonia
19 Set
POL
POL
0-2
GKS
GKS
63'
6.7
ZAG
49
Tercera Polonia
13 Set
GKS
GKS
3-1
LPO
LPO
90'
7.0
ZAG
49
Tercera Polonia
30 Ago
HUT
HUT
3-2
GKS
GKS
46'
5.5
ZAG
49
Copa Polonia
22 Ago
GAK
GAK
1-0
GKS
GKS
20'
4.8
ZAG
49
Tercera Polonia
28 Jul
GKS
GKS
0-2
STA
STA
57'
5.2
ZAG
50
Tercera Polonia
25 Jul
GKS
GKS
1-1
RES
RES
27'
4.9
ZAG
50
Tercera Polonia
19 Jul
STA
STA
2-0
GKS
GKS
58'
5.1
ZAG
50
Tercera Polonia
15 Jul
POG
POG
0-2
GKS
GKS
90'
7.2
ZAG
50
Tercera Polonia
12 Jul
GKS
GKS
1-1
WLO
WLO
90'
5.9
ZAG
50
Tercera Polonia
04 Jul
TKP
TKP
1-2
GKS
GKS
90'
8.6
ZAG
50
Tercera Polonia
01 Jul
GKS
GKS
1-2
POL
POL
90'
5.6
ZAG
49
Tercera Polonia
27 Jun
LPO
LPO
3-2
GKS
GKS
90'
5.7
ZAG
49
Tercera Polonia
21 Jun
GKS
GKS
2-0
GAK
GAK
90'
7.7
ZAG
49
Tercera Polonia
17 Jun
KSL
KSL
2-2
GKS
GKS
90'
6.3
ZAG
48
Tercera Polonia
13 Jun
GKS
GKS
3-2
STA
STA
68'
6.3
ZAG
48

Melhores partidas

2019
Eventos Pts.
Tercera Polonia
07 Set
STA
Stal Rzeszow
1-1
GKS Katowice
GKS
85'
9.0
Tercera Polonia
28 Abr
CHO
Ruch Chorzów
1-2
TKP Elana Torun
TKP
90'
10
Tercera Polonia
31 Mar
TKP
TKP Elana Torun
2-1
Stargard Szczeciński
STA
90'
10
2018
Eventos Pts.
Cuarta Polonia
26 Maio
WDA
Wda Świecie
0-3
TKP Elana Torun
TKP
90'
9.2
2017
Eventos Pts.
Cuarta Polonia
18 Nov
KSG
Starogard Gdański
1-2
TKP Elana Torun
TKP
90'
10
Cuarta Polonia
28 Out
TKP
TKP Elana Torun
3-2
Wda Świecie
WDA
87'
9.0
Cuarta Polonia
10 Set
TKP
TKP Elana Torun
1-1
Jarota Jarocin
JAR
90'
8.6
Cuarta Polonia
13 Maio
SKO
Świt Skolwin
0-5
TKP Elana Torun
TKP
90'
8.9
2013
Eventos Pts.
Tercera Polonia
21 Set
BYT
Bytovia Bytow
6-0
Calisia Kalisz
CAL
86'
9.0
Tercera Polonia
08 Maio
GRY
Gryf Wejherowo
2-1
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
ENE
90'
10