Partidas de Moritz Isensee
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01
Apr |
ERK
3-0
SPR
|
0 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
Mar |
BGH
1-2
ERK
|
0 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Feb |
ERK
8-1
SFB
|
66 |
2
|
9.5 |
|
10
Feb |
TVC
2-5
ERK
|
68 |
|
8.5 |
|
04
Feb |
GIE
0-0
ERK
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
25
Jan |
CON
2-2
ERK
|
0 |
|
6.0 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
10
Dec |
TDO
3-2
ERK
|
70 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Nov |
ERK
1-1
WER
|
80 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Oct |
SPR
2-3
ERK
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
ERK
1-4
SPO
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Sep |
TUS
0-3
ERK
|
65 |
|
7.2 |
|
17
Sep |
WAT
2-4
ERK
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
10
Sep |
ERK
4-2
BGH
|
85 |
|
8.1 |
|
03
Sep |
ASC
0-1
ERK
|
86 |
|
7.2 |
|
27
Aug |
ERK
3-1
SVR
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
20
Aug |
SFB
3-3
ERK
|
78 |
|
6.7 |
|
13
Aug |
ERK
0-3
GIE
|
76 |
|
5.1 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
08
Mar |
ASC
2-1
ERN
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Mar |
MEI
0-1
ASC
|
0 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Feb |
ASC
1-1
SPR
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
15
Dec |
ASC
1-2
PAD
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Dec |
ASC
1-2
KMA
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Nov |
WER
1-1
ASC
|
67 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Nov |
ASC
1-1
ENN
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
Nov |
ERH
2-0
ASC
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Oct |
ASC
3-1
PRE
|
26 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Oct |
HSC
1-3
ASC
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Oct |
ASC
1-2
WHE
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Oct |
SCH
0-2
ASC
|
26 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Sep |
ASC
2-3
SPO
|
63 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
Sep |
HAM
1-2
ASC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
Sep |
ASC
0-2
RWA
|
68 |
|
5.1 |
|
08
Sep |
ERN
4-3
ASC
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Sep |
ASC
1-2
MEI
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Aug |
SPR
1-3
ASC
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Aug |
ASC
0-1
GUT
|
65 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
Aug |
PAD
1-2
ASC
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
01
Apr |
ERK
3-0
SPR
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Mar |
BGH
1-2
ERK
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Feb |
ERK
8-1
SFB
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Feb |
TVC
2-5
ERK
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Feb |
GIE
0-0
ERK
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Jan |
CON
2-2
ERK
|
MED
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Dec |
TDO
3-2
ERK
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Nov |
ERK
1-1
WER
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
SPR
2-3
ERK
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Oct |
ERK
1-4
SPO
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Sep |
TUS
0-3
ERK
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Sep |
WAT
2-4
ERK
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ERK
4-2
BGH
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ASC
0-1
ERK
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
ERK
3-1
SVR
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Aug |
SFB
3-3
ERK
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Aug |
ERK
0-3
GIE
|
MED
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Mar |
ASC
2-1
ERN
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Mar |
MEI
0-1
ASC
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Feb |
ASC
1-1
SPR
|
MED
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Dec |
ASC
1-2
PAD
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Dec |
ASC
1-2
KMA
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Nov |
WER
1-1
ASC
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Nov |
ASC
1-1
ENN
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Nov |
ERH
2-0
ASC
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Oct |
ASC
3-1
PRE
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
HSC
1-3
ASC
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Oct |
ASC
1-2
WHE
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
SCH
0-2
ASC
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ASC
2-3
SPO
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Sep |
HAM
1-2
ASC
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ASC
0-2
RWA
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Sep |
ERN
4-3
ASC
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Sep |
ASC
1-2
MEI
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Aug |
SPR
1-3
ASC
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
ASC
0-1
GUT
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Aug |
PAD
1-2
ASC
|
MED
|