Partidas de Nikola Babic
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Nov |
ROP
2-0
PRN
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Nov |
PRN
2-0
FVN
|
73 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Nov |
PRN
1-2
SLO
|
34 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Oct |
SUT
5-1
PRN
|
63 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Oct |
PRN
1-2
FKO
|
53 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Oct |
FVO
2-1
PRN
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Sep |
PRN
1-0
BSK
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Sep |
LAK
5-0
PRN
|
33 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Sep |
PRN
2-2
BZD
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Sep |
KOZ
3-1
PRN
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Aug |
PRN
1-0
MOD
|
85 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Aug |
SLA
1-1
PRN
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
12
Aug |
PRN
0-2
RUD
|
67 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Apr |
MOD
2-3
LAK
|
0 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Feb |
ZRI
4-0
LAK
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
19
Oct |
LAK
3-1
IGM
|
82 |
|
6.8 |
|
08
Oct |
LAK
2-1
TEK
|
25 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Oct |
LAK
2-0
SLA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
01
Oct |
KRU
3-1
LAK
|
25 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Sep |
LAK
2-0
KOZ
|
76 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
Sep |
FKO
4-8
LAK
|
68 |
|
7.2 |
|
03
Sep |
SLO
0-1
LAK
|
73 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Aug |
LAK
3-1
FKP
|
80 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Aug |
ZBE
2-1
LAK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Aug |
RUD
2-1
LAK
|
81 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
Aug |
LAK
1-1
ZEL
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
22
Aug |
TEK
1-0
FKP
|
0 |
|
7.5 |
|
08
Aug |
TEK
2-1
BRC
|
0 |
|
6.5 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
28
Sep |
KOZ
4-2
SLA
|
44 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Sep |
KRU
3-0
KOZ
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Sep |
KOZ
0-0
SLO
|
85 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Sep |
KOZ
2-1
BRC
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Sep |
RUD
3-0
KOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Aug |
KOZ
2-0
ZEL
|
53 |
|
6.5 |
|
24
Aug |
FKP
1-0
KOZ
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Aug |
KOZ
0-0
TEK
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
2017 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
10
Jun |
SLO
1-1
SUT
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
May |
SLO
3-0
ZBE
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
20
May |
BOR
0-3
SLO
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
17
May |
SLA
1-3
SLO
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
May |
SUT
1-1
SLO
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Apr |
ZBE
1-3
SLO
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
26
Apr |
SLO
4-0
BOR
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
15
Apr |
SLO
2-0
SUT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
08
Apr |
BOR
1-1
SLO
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Apr |
SLO
2-2
RUD
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
25
Mar |
TEK
2-1
SLO
|
62 |
|
5.7 |
|
18
Mar |
SLO
0-0
FKP
|
62 |
|
6.1 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Nov |
ROP
2-0
PRN
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Nov |
PRN
2-0
FVN
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Nov |
PRN
1-2
SLO
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SUT
5-1
PRN
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Oct |
PRN
1-2
FKO
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Oct |
FVO
2-1
PRN
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Sep |
PRN
1-0
BSK
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Sep |
LAK
5-0
PRN
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Sep |
PRN
2-2
BZD
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Sep |
KOZ
3-1
PRN
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Aug |
PRN
1-0
MOD
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SLA
1-1
PRN
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Aug |
PRN
0-2
RUD
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Apr |
MOD
2-3
LAK
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Feb |
ZRI
4-0
LAK
|
ATA
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Oct |
LAK
3-1
IGM
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Oct |
LAK
2-1
TEK
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Oct |
LAK
2-0
SLA
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Oct |
KRU
3-1
LAK
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Sep |
LAK
2-0
KOZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Sep |
FKO
4-8
LAK
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SLO
0-1
LAK
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Aug |
LAK
3-1
FKP
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ZBE
2-1
LAK
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Aug |
RUD
2-1
LAK
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Aug |
LAK
1-1
ZEL
|
ATA
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
22
Aug |
TEK
1-0
FKP
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Aug |
TEK
2-1
BRC
|
MED
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Sep |
KOZ
4-2
SLA
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Sep |
KRU
3-0
KOZ
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Sep |
KOZ
0-0
SLO
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Sep |
KOZ
2-1
BRC
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Sep |
RUD
3-0
KOZ
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Aug |
KOZ
2-0
ZEL
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Aug |
FKP
1-0
KOZ
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Aug |
KOZ
0-0
TEK
|
MED
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Jun |
SLO
1-1
SUT
|
MED
|
|
|
27
May |
SLO
3-0
ZBE
|
MED
|
|
|
20
May |
BOR
0-3
SLO
|
MED
|
|
|
17
May |
SLA
1-3
SLO
|
MED
|
|
|
13
May |
SUT
1-1
SLO
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ZBE
1-3
SLO
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Apr |
SLO
4-0
BOR
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Apr |
SLO
2-0
SUT
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Apr |
BOR
1-1
SLO
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Apr |
SLO
2-2
RUD
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Mar |
TEK
2-1
SLO
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Mar |
SLO
0-0
FKP
|
MED
|