Partidas de R. Adeola
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16
Mar |
DNM
5-0
FCS
|
50 |
2
|
7.1 |
|
10
Mar |
DNM
2-3
BAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Mar |
BAT
0-1
DNM
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
TOR
0-0
DNM
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
Feb |
DNM
2-1
MKK
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
23
Jan |
FKR
2-1
FCR
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
02
Dec |
GOM
4-5
FKS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
25
Nov |
SLA
0-0
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Nov |
GOM
0-2
ISL
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Nov |
TOR
0-0
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Oct |
BEL
0-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
22
Oct |
FCS
0-3
GOM
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
08
Oct |
GOM
1-4
DIN
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Sep |
DNM
2-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Sep |
BAT
1-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
22
Sep |
GOM
2-0
MIN
|
75 |
|
7.0 |
|
16
Sep |
ZOR
1-2
GOM
|
69 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Aug |
GOM
3-2
SHA
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
22
Aug |
NEM
2-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Aug |
GOM
3-2
NAF
|
70 |
|
6.8 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
VOL
1-1
FKR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
FKR
1-1
VEL
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Nov |
ALA
1-3
FKR
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
FKR
2-1
VOL
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Nov |
FKR
3-4
ZSP
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Oct |
PKU
0-1
FKR
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
FKR
0-2
NEF
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
UFA
0-1
FKR
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Oct |
FKR
0-2
YEN
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Oct |
KAM
2-0
FKR
|
60 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Sep |
DMK
0-0
FKR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
18
Sep |
FKR
1-2
BAL
|
77 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Sep |
AKT
2-2
FKR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
07
Aug |
GOM
4-1
FKA
|
59 |
|
6.5 |
|
27
Jul |
GOM
1-2
ARI
|
80 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Jul |
ARI
5-1
GOM
|
73 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
Jul |
GOM
0-3
MIN
|
24 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Jul |
ZOR
0-0
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Jul |
GOM
3-0
NEM
|
70 |
|
6.8 |
|
29
Jun |
GOM
1-0
TOR
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
22
Jun |
ORS
1-3
GOM
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
19
Jun |
GOM
1-0
DIN
|
84 |
|
8.6 |
|
27
May |
FKS
2-2
GOM
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
May |
BAT
1-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
13
May |
VIT
1-1
GOM
|
66 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
May |
GOM
0-1
DNM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
May |
SHA
1-0
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Apr |
VIT
1-0
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Apr |
BAT
2-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
17
Apr |
GOM
3-1
DNP
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
11
Apr |
BEL
2-3
GOM
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
07
Apr |
GOM
2-0
VIT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
03
Apr |
GOM
0-2
SLA
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Mar |
FKA
1-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
Mar |
GOM
3-1
DNM
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
06
Mar |
DNM
1-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
Feb |
VIT
1-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
22
Jan |
GOM
4-0
BEL
|
0 |
|
6.3 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
SHA
5-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Nov |
GOM
8-0
FSR
|
90 |
4
|
10 |
|
06
Nov |
ISL
5-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
Oct |
GOM
0-0
SHA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Oct |
GOM
4-0
ZOR
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Oct |
GOM
2-1
ENE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Oct |
MIN
1-2
GOM
|
0 |
2
|
7.5 |
|
02
Oct |
GOM
3-0
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
GOM
7-1
SLM
|
90 |
2
|
9.2 |
|
24
Sep |
GOM
0-0
DIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
GOM
5-2
DBR
|
90 |
4
|
10 |
|
10
Sep |
GOM
4-1
VIT
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
27
Aug |
TZH
0-4
GOM
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
21
Aug |
GOM
2-0
DNM
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GOM
0-1
DMI
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Aug |
NEM
1-0
GOM
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Aug |
NEG
1-2
GOM
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
02
Aug |
GOM
2-2
BAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
GOM
1-1
BAT
|
61 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Jul |
GOM
0-0
FRB
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jul |
GOM
2-2
RBR
|
46 |
|
6.9 |
|
25
Jun |
FSR
2-5
GOM
|
90 |
2
|
8.8 |
|
22
Jun |
ORS
2-6
GOM
|
20 |
|
5.8 |
|
18
Jun |
GOM
3-2
ISL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
10
Jun |
ENE
0-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
29
May |
GOM
2-0
MIN
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
20
May |
SLM
0-3
GOM
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
15
May |
DBR
2-0
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
May |
GOM
1-0
SLU
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Apr |
VIT
2-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
24
Apr |
GOM
2-0
TZH
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
19
Apr |
DMI
1-0
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Apr |
GOM
1-1
NEG
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Apr |
BAT
4-2
GOM
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
16
Mar |
DNM
5-0
FCS
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Mar |
DNM
2-3
BAT
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Mar |
BAT
0-1
DNM
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Mar |
TOR
0-0
DNM
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Feb |
DNM
2-1
MKK
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Jan |
FKR
2-1
FCR
|
ATA
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
02
Dec |
GOM
4-5
FKS
|
MI
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SLA
0-0
GOM
|
EI
|
|
|
10
Nov |
GOM
0-2
ISL
|
EI
|
|
|
04
Nov |
TOR
0-0
GOM
|
EI
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BEL
0-2
GOM
|
EI
|
|
|
22
Oct |
FCS
0-3
GOM
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
GOM
1-4
DIN
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Sep |
DNM
2-1
GOM
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Sep |
BAT
1-2
GOM
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Sep |
GOM
2-0
MIN
|
EI
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ZOR
1-2
GOM
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Aug |
GOM
3-2
SHA
|
EI
|
|
|
22
Aug |
NEM
2-2
GOM
|
EI
|
|
|
12
Aug |
GOM
3-2
NAF
|
EI
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
VOL
1-1
FKR
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Nov |
FKR
1-1
VEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Nov |
ALA
1-3
FKR
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Nov |
FKR
2-1
VOL
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Nov |
FKR
3-4
ZSP
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Oct |
PKU
0-1
FKR
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Oct |
FKR
0-2
NEF
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Oct |
UFA
0-1
FKR
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Oct |
FKR
0-2
YEN
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Oct |
KAM
2-0
FKR
|
MI
|
|
|
25
Sep |
DMK
0-0
FKR
|
MI
|
|
|
18
Sep |
FKR
1-2
BAL
|
MI
|
|
|
11
Sep |
AKT
2-2
FKR
|
MI
|
|
|
07
Aug |
GOM
4-1
FKA
|
EI
|
|
|
27
Jul |
GOM
1-2
ARI
|
EI
|
|
|
21
Jul |
ARI
5-1
GOM
|
ED
|
|
|
15
Jul |
GOM
0-3
MIN
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Jul |
ZOR
0-0
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Jul |
GOM
3-0
NEM
|
EI
|
|
|
29
Jun |
GOM
1-0
TOR
|
EI
|
|
|
22
Jun |
ORS
1-3
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Jun |
GOM
1-0
DIN
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
May |
FKS
2-2
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
May |
BAT
1-2
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
May |
VIT
1-1
GOM
|
MI
|
|
|
08
May |
GOM
0-1
DNM
|
MI
|
|
|
02
May |
SHA
1-0
GOM
|
MD
|
|
|
27
Apr |
VIT
1-0
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Apr |
BAT
2-1
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Apr |
GOM
3-1
DNP
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Apr |
BEL
2-3
GOM
|
MD
|
|
|
07
Apr |
GOM
2-0
VIT
|
MD
|
|
|
03
Apr |
GOM
0-2
SLA
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Mar |
FKA
1-2
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Mar |
GOM
3-1
DNM
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Mar |
DNM
1-1
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Feb |
VIT
1-1
GOM
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Jan |
GOM
4-0
BEL
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
SHA
5-2
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Nov |
GOM
8-0
FSR
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ISL
5-1
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Oct |
GOM
0-0
SHA
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Oct |
GOM
4-0
ZOR
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Oct |
GOM
2-1
ENE
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Oct |
MIN
1-2
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Oct |
GOM
3-0
SLA
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Oct |
GOM
7-1
SLM
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Sep |
GOM
0-0
DIN
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Sep |
GOM
5-2
DBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Sep |
GOM
4-1
VIT
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Aug |
TZH
0-4
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Aug |
GOM
2-0
DNM
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GOM
0-1
DMI
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Aug |
NEM
1-0
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Aug |
NEG
1-2
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Aug |
GOM
2-2
BAT
|
ATA
|
|
|
31
Jul |
GOM
1-1
BAT
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Jul |
GOM
0-0
FRB
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Jul |
GOM
2-2
RBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Jun |
FSR
2-5
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Jun |
ORS
2-6
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Jun |
GOM
3-2
ISL
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Jun |
ENE
0-1
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
May |
GOM
2-0
MIN
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
May |
SLM
0-3
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
May |
DBR
2-0
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
May |
GOM
1-0
SLU
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Apr |
VIT
2-2
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Apr |
GOM
2-0
TZH
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Apr |
DMI
1-0
GOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Apr |
GOM
1-1
NEG
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Apr |
BAT
4-2
GOM
|
ATA
|