Partidas de P. Ďungel
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25
Oct |
FOM
0-2
KOM
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Sep |
TJV
0-5
FOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
FKP
1-0
KOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
May |
FKP
3-2
FKP
|
82 |
|
6.8 |
|
06
May |
FKP
1-0
TAT
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Apr |
DOL
2-2
FKP
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Apr |
RAC
0-0
FKP
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Apr |
FKP
2-4
SMY
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
Apr |
SBR
2-2
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
01
Apr |
FKP
3-1
PUC
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
25
Mar |
DUB
0-6
FKP
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
18
Mar |
FKP
3-3
FKS
|
72 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Mar |
ZLI
3-1
FKP
|
74 |
|
5.6 |
|
04
Mar |
FKP
1-1
PET
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
26
Feb |
SAM
0-0
FKP
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Jan |
RUZ
1-1
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
23
Nov |
LIP
4-4
PLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Nov |
POD
1-0
LIP
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Nov |
TJB
0-3
LIP
|
77 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Nov |
LIP
1-1
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SBR
1-0
LIP
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Oct |
LIP
1-2
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Oct |
FKP
0-1
LIP
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
15
Oct |
RUZ
1-1
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ZEM
1-2
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
LIP
0-1
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ZIL
4-2
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Sep |
FKB
0-11
LIP
|
0 |
2
|
5.4 |
|
10
Sep |
LIP
1-2
FKD
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
73 |
|
6.0 |
|
31
Aug |
FCS
1-0
LIP
|
66 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Aug |
LIP
2-5
POD
|
74 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Aug |
CAD
0-2
LIP
|
65 |
2
|
9.2 |
|
14
Aug |
LIP
1-5
SBR
|
64 |
|
5.3 |
|
06
Aug |
ZMO
1-1
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
LIP
0-0
RUZ
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Jul |
LIP
1-1
ZEM
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Jul |
DAC
2-1
LIP
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Jun |
LIP
5-0
POD
|
0 |
2
|
5.9 |
|
21
May |
RUZ
3-1
SER
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
DAC
2-3
RUZ
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Apr |
RUZ
0-0
SBR
|
33 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Apr |
SER
1-3
RUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
ZIL
0-2
RUZ
|
9 |
|
5.3 |
|
20
Mar |
RUZ
0-0
FCS
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SBR
1-1
RUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
LIP
3-2
RUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Feb |
RUZ
5-1
ZIL
|
23 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Feb |
RUZ
2-1
DIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
RUZ
1-2
KFB
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jan |
RUZ
2-1
POD
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
Jan |
RUZ
4-2
BAR
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
15
Jan |
RUZ
2-0
BBY
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
17
Dec |
DAC
0-0
RUZ
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Dec |
RUZ
1-1
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Dec |
ZEM
0-3
RUZ
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Nov |
FCS
0-3
RUZ
|
12 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Nov |
RUZ
3-0
TRE
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Nov |
SBR
1-0
RUZ
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Oct |
RUZ
3-1
SER
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Oct |
RUZ
1-0
LIP
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
23
Oct |
SEN
0-2
RUZ
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Oct |
RUZ
4-1
LIP
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Sep |
RUZ
1-0
SBR
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
RUZ
1-2
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ZMO
2-2
RUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
RUZ
0-0
FCS
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
TRE
1-1
RUZ
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Jul |
SER
2-3
RUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SEN
0-1
RUZ
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
03
Apr |
NIT
1-0
RUZ
|
57 |
|
5.3 |
|
20
Mar |
RUZ
2-0
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Mar |
SER
1-0
RUZ
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Feb |
RUZ
2-3
SEN
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
20
Feb |
ZMO
3-1
RUZ
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
13
Feb |
RUZ
0-0
SBR
|
31 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Feb |
RUZ
1-0
FKK
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jan |
FKP
2-0
RUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jan |
RUZ
2-2
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
16
Dec |
ZEM
4-3
RUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Dec |
RUZ
1-1
DAC
|
68 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Dec |
FKP
2-2
RUZ
|
61 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
Nov |
RUZ
3-0
NIT
|
81 |
|
6.9 |
|
21
Nov |
SER
0-0
RUZ
|
72 |
|
6.5 |
|
07
Nov |
RUZ
0-1
FCS
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Nov |
TRE
3-1
RUZ
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Oct |
RUZ
2-1
ZIL
|
33 |
|
5.3 |
|
17
Oct |
SEN
1-2
RUZ
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Sep |
SBR
5-0
RUZ
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
Sep |
RUZ
4-0
ZEM
|
80 |
|
8.7 |
|
12
Sep |
DAC
3-2
RUZ
|
88 |
|
5.8 |
|
30
Aug |
RUZ
0-0
FKP
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Aug |
SER
3-0
RUZ
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Aug |
NIT
1-1
RUZ
|
40 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Aug |
RUZ
0-0
SER
|
82 |
|
6.1 |
|
11
Aug |
FCS
3-1
RUZ
|
58 |
|
5.1 |
|
08
Aug |
RUZ
2-2
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Aug |
VAR
1-0
RUZ
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Jul |
FCS
0-2
RUZ
|
32 |
|
5.3 |
|
14
Jul |
RUZ
1-0
ZEM
|
84 |
|
6.3 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
25
Oct |
FOM
0-2
KOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Sep |
TJV
0-5
FOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
May |
FKP
1-0
KOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
May |
FKP
3-2
FKP
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
May |
FKP
1-0
TAT
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Apr |
DOL
2-2
FKP
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Apr |
RAC
0-0
FKP
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Apr |
FKP
2-4
SMY
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Apr |
SBR
2-2
FKP
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Apr |
FKP
3-1
PUC
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Mar |
DUB
0-6
FKP
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Mar |
FKP
3-3
FKS
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Mar |
ZLI
3-1
FKP
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Mar |
FKP
1-1
PET
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Feb |
SAM
0-0
FKP
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Jan |
RUZ
1-1
FKP
|
ATA
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
23
Nov |
LIP
4-4
PLO
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Nov |
POD
1-0
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Nov |
TJB
0-3
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Nov |
LIP
1-1
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SBR
1-0
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Oct |
LIP
1-2
ZMO
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Oct |
FKP
0-1
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Oct |
RUZ
1-1
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ZEM
1-2
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Oct |
LIP
0-1
DAC
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ZIL
4-2
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Sep |
FKB
0-11
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Sep |
LIP
1-2
FKD
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Sep |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
EI
|
|
|
31
Aug |
FCS
1-0
LIP
|
EI
|
|
|
27
Aug |
LIP
2-5
POD
|
EI
|
|
|
24
Aug |
CAD
0-2
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Aug |
LIP
1-5
SBR
|
EI
|
|
|
06
Aug |
ZMO
1-1
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
31
Jul |
LIP
0-0
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Jul |
LIP
1-1
ZEM
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Jul |
DAC
2-1
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Jun |
LIP
5-0
POD
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
May |
RUZ
3-1
SER
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
May |
DAC
2-3
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Apr |
RUZ
0-0
SBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SER
1-3
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Apr |
ZIL
0-2
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Mar |
RUZ
0-0
FCS
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SBR
1-1
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Feb |
LIP
3-2
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Feb |
RUZ
5-1
ZIL
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Feb |
RUZ
2-1
DIN
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Jan |
RUZ
1-2
KFB
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Jan |
RUZ
2-1
POD
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Jan |
RUZ
4-2
BAR
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Jan |
RUZ
2-0
BBY
|
ATA
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Dec |
DAC
0-0
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Dec |
RUZ
1-1
ZMO
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Dec |
ZEM
0-3
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Nov |
FCS
0-3
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Nov |
RUZ
3-0
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Nov |
SBR
1-0
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Oct |
RUZ
3-1
SER
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Oct |
RUZ
1-0
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SEN
0-2
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Oct |
RUZ
4-1
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Sep |
RUZ
1-0
SBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Sep |
RUZ
1-2
DAC
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ZMO
2-2
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Aug |
RUZ
0-0
FCS
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Aug |
TRE
1-1
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SER
2-3
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SEN
0-1
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Apr |
NIT
1-0
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Mar |
RUZ
2-0
ZEM
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Mar |
SER
1-0
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Feb |
RUZ
2-3
SEN
|
MD
|
|
|
20
Feb |
ZMO
3-1
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Feb |
RUZ
0-0
SBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Feb |
RUZ
1-0
FKK
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Jan |
FKP
2-0
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Jan |
RUZ
2-2
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Dec |
ZEM
4-3
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Dec |
RUZ
1-1
DAC
|
MD
|
|
|
05
Dec |
FKP
2-2
RUZ
|
CAI
|
|
|
28
Nov |
RUZ
3-0
NIT
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Nov |
SER
0-0
RUZ
|
CAD
|
|
|
07
Nov |
RUZ
0-1
FCS
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Nov |
TRE
3-1
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Oct |
RUZ
2-1
ZIL
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Oct |
SEN
1-2
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Sep |
SBR
5-0
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Sep |
RUZ
4-0
ZEM
|
CAI
|
|
|
12
Sep |
DAC
3-2
RUZ
|
CAI
|
|
|
30
Aug |
RUZ
0-0
FKP
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SER
3-0
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Aug |
NIT
1-1
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Aug |
RUZ
0-0
SER
|
MCD
|
|
|
11
Aug |
FCS
3-1
RUZ
|
CAI
|
|
|
08
Aug |
RUZ
2-2
TRE
|
CAI
|
|
|
01
Aug |
VAR
1-0
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Jul |
FCS
0-2
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Jul |
RUZ
1-0
ZEM
|
ATA
|