Partidas de R. Haša
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
May |
FKD
2-2
SKA
|
19 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
May |
SKA
1-0
FKK
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Apr |
SKA
0-4
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Apr |
ZEM
1-3
SKA
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Apr |
FKK
1-2
SKA
|
32 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Apr |
SKA
4-1
ZMO
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
30
Mar |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Mar |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
79 |
|
5.7 |
|
02
Mar |
SKA
0-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Feb |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Feb |
FKK
2-1
SKA
|
81 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Feb |
SKA
1-1
ZIL
|
71 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Feb |
DAC
1-0
SKA
|
74 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Feb |
KAR
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Jan |
SKA
6-1
PUC
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
23
Jan |
SKA
6-2
ZBR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
20
Jan |
SKA
1-1
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jan |
ZLI
2-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Jan |
SKA
0-1
VYS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
15
Dec |
SKA
3-0
POD
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
09
Dec |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Dec |
FCS
2-0
SKA
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Nov |
SKA
0-3
FKD
|
73 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Nov |
SBR
1-0
SKA
|
73 |
|
5.8 |
|
08
Nov |
SKA
2-0
KOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SKA
1-0
RUZ
|
64 |
|
6.4 |
|
28
Oct |
ZMO
0-1
SKA
|
68 |
|
9.0 |
|
25
Oct |
BEL
1-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
21
Oct |
TRE
0-0
SKA
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Aug |
DTR
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Aug |
FKD
2-1
SKA
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Aug |
SKA
1-2
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
04
Aug |
RUZ
2-1
SKA
|
62 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
Jul |
SKA
2-0
ZMO
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
05
Jul |
FKP
0-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Jul |
SLO
3-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Jun |
BAN
1-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
May |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
68 |
|
6.6 |
|
13
May |
SKA
4-0
LIP
|
71 |
|
7.4 |
|
06
May |
RUZ
1-2
SKA
|
78 |
|
7.2 |
|
29
Apr |
SKA
3-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
22
Apr |
SKA
0-1
ZMO
|
87 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Apr |
SKA
3-3
SBR
|
90 |
2
|
8.9 |
|
15
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
86 |
|
6.3 |
|
12
Apr |
SBR
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
Apr |
SKA
1-1
RUZ
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
31
Mar |
ZMO
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Mar |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
08
Mar |
LIP
2-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Feb |
DAC
2-1
SKA
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Feb |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
19 |
|
5.1 |
|
11
Feb |
ZIL
1-0
SKA
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Feb |
SKA
2-2
LIS
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jan |
SMY
2-4
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jan |
SKA
3-0
TSL
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Jan |
SKA
2-1
VYS
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
03
Dec |
SIG
0-5
SKA
|
90 |
2
|
6.2 |
|
30
Nov |
ZMO
1-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Nov |
PRO
2-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Nov |
GYO
0-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
FCS
2-1
SKA
|
78 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Nov |
SKA
1-1
RUZ
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Nov |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Oct |
POD
0-2
SKA
|
13 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Oct |
LIP
0-1
SKA
|
67 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Oct |
SKA
1-4
SBR
|
64 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Oct |
TRE
3-1
SKA
|
70 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
Oct |
SKA
0-2
ZMO
|
33 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Sep |
RUZ
2-0
SKA
|
47 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Sep |
FKD
0-0
SKA
|
72 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Sep |
SKA
1-1
DAC
|
84 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Aug |
SKA
1-0
ZIL
|
86 |
|
6.8 |
|
27
Aug |
SKA
1-1
FCS
|
70 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Aug |
BPR
0-4
SKA
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Aug |
ZEM
3-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Aug |
SKA
1-1
POD
|
75 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Aug |
SBR
3-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Jul |
ZMO
2-2
SKA
|
76 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Jul |
SKA
0-2
RUZ
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Jun |
SKA
1-1
VYS
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
15
Jun |
FCS
0-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
May |
RUZ
3-1
SER
|
65 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
May |
SER
0-3
SBR
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Apr |
SER
0-0
DAC
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Apr |
ZIL
1-1
SER
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Apr |
SER
0-2
FCS
|
86 |
|
5.4 |
|
10
Apr |
SER
1-3
RUZ
|
77 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Apr |
DAC
0-0
SER
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
23
Mar |
POD
3-1
SER
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
SBR
5-1
SER
|
69 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Mar |
SER
1-1
ZIL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Mar |
FCS
0-1
SER
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
26
Feb |
SER
2-1
ZMO
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
20
Feb |
SEN
1-2
SER
|
86 |
|
6.7 |
|
11
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
SER
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
05
Feb |
SBR
1-2
SER
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
01
Feb |
GYI
1-5
SER
|
0 |
3
|
|
|
15
Jan |
SER
1-1
KOM
|
0 |
|
6.4 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
May |
FKD
2-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
May |
SKA
1-0
FKK
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Apr |
SKA
0-4
TRE
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Apr |
ZEM
1-3
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Apr |
FKK
1-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Apr |
SKA
4-1
ZMO
|
MP
|
|
|
30
Mar |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Mar |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
MP
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SKA
0-0
TRE
|
MP
|
|
|
28
Feb |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Feb |
FKK
2-1
SKA
|
MP
|
|
|
17
Feb |
SKA
1-1
ZIL
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Feb |
DAC
1-0
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Feb |
KAR
2-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Jan |
SKA
6-1
PUC
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Jan |
SKA
6-2
ZBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Jan |
SKA
1-1
ZMO
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Jan |
ZLI
2-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Jan |
SKA
0-1
VYS
|
ATA
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Dec |
SKA
3-0
POD
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Dec |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
MP
|
|
|
03
Dec |
FCS
2-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SKA
0-3
FKD
|
MP
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SBR
1-0
SKA
|
MP
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SKA
2-0
KOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SKA
1-0
RUZ
|
MP
|
|
|
28
Oct |
ZMO
0-1
SKA
|
MP
|
|
|
25
Oct |
BEL
1-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Oct |
TRE
0-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Aug |
DTR
1-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Aug |
FKD
2-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SKA
1-2
SBR
|
MP
|
|
|
04
Aug |
RUZ
2-1
SKA
|
MP
|
|
|
29
Jul |
SKA
2-0
ZMO
|
MP
|
|
|
05
Jul |
FKP
0-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Jul |
SLO
3-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Jun |
BAN
1-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
May |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
13
May |
SKA
4-0
LIP
|
DC
|
|
|
06
May |
RUZ
1-2
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SKA
3-2
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SKA
0-1
ZMO
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Apr |
SKA
3-3
SBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Apr |
SBR
2-1
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Apr |
SKA
1-1
RUZ
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Mar |
ZMO
0-0
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Mar |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Mar |
LIP
2-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Feb |
DAC
2-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Feb |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Feb |
ZIL
1-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Feb |
SKA
2-2
LIS
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Jan |
SMY
2-4
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Jan |
SKA
3-0
TSL
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Jan |
SKA
2-1
VYS
|
ATA
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Dec |
SIG
0-5
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Nov |
ZMO
1-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Nov |
PRO
2-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Nov |
GYO
0-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Nov |
FCS
2-1
SKA
|
MP
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SKA
1-1
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Oct |
POD
0-2
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Oct |
LIP
0-1
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SKA
1-4
SBR
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Oct |
TRE
3-1
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SKA
0-2
ZMO
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Sep |
RUZ
2-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Sep |
FKD
0-0
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SKA
1-1
DAC
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Aug |
SKA
1-0
ZIL
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SKA
1-1
FCS
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Aug |
BPR
0-4
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ZEM
3-1
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SKA
1-1
POD
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SBR
3-0
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Jul |
ZMO
2-2
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Jul |
SKA
0-2
RUZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Jun |
SKA
1-1
VYS
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Jun |
FCS
0-0
SKA
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
May |
RUZ
3-1
SER
|
MC
|
|
|
14
May |
SER
0-3
SBR
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SER
0-0
DAC
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ZIL
1-1
SER
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Apr |
SER
0-2
FCS
|
MP
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SER
1-3
RUZ
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Apr |
DAC
0-0
SER
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Mar |
POD
3-1
SER
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Mar |
SBR
5-1
SER
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SER
1-1
ZIL
|
MC
|
|
|
05
Mar |
FCS
0-1
SER
|
MP
|
|
|
26
Feb |
SER
2-1
ZMO
|
MP
|
|
|
20
Feb |
SEN
1-2
SER
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
SER
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Feb |
SBR
1-2
SER
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Feb |
GYI
1-5
SER
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Jan |
SER
1-1
KOM
|
ATA
|