Partidas de S. Werbelow
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19
Mar |
BAB
1-0
CHE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
Mar |
BAB
1-2
HER
|
82 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Mar |
LUC
1-2
BAB
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
02
Mar |
BAB
1-1
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Feb |
ALT
2-2
BAB
|
76 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Feb |
LOK
1-0
BAB
|
76 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
Feb |
BAB
3-1
ZWI
|
78 |
|
7.0 |
|
10
Feb |
BAB
0-1
GRE
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Feb |
CZJ
1-1
BAB
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Jan |
BAB
1-0
EIL
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
24
Nov |
BAK
3-2
BAB
|
89 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Nov |
BAB
2-0
CHL
|
32 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Nov |
COT
4-0
BAB
|
54 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Oct |
BAB
1-0
HAN
|
29 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Oct |
ERF
0-1
BAB
|
85 |
|
7.1 |
|
06
Oct |
BAB
3-0
VIK
|
30 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Sep |
BAB
1-2
LUC
|
68 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Sep |
BFC
3-0
BAB
|
32 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Sep |
BAB
4-1
LOK
|
32 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
Aug |
CHE
0-0
BAB
|
80 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
Aug |
GRE
1-0
BAB
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Aug |
BAB
2-1
CZJ
|
85 |
|
6.9 |
|
04
Aug |
EIL
0-1
BAB
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
30
Jul |
BAB
2-1
MEU
|
61 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Jul |
TAS
1-2
BAB
|
0 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Apr |
VIK
1-2
COT
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Mar |
VIK
2-2
GER
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
VIK
2-1
GRE
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Feb |
TEN
1-3
VIK
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Feb |
BAB
0-2
VIK
|
0 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Feb |
VIK
3-0
CHE
|
79 |
|
7.6 |
|
12
Feb |
VIK
2-3
HER
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Feb |
LOK
1-2
VIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
VIK
1-1
CZJ
|
71 |
|
5.7 |
|
25
Jan |
BAK
2-1
VIK
|
66 |
|
5.8 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
02
Dec |
VIK
2-0
MEU
|
5 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Nov |
LIC
0-1
VIK
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
12
Nov |
VIK
0-0
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ALT
1-1
VIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
COT
2-1
VIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Oct |
VIK
1-2
ERF
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Oct |
GER
0-1
VIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Sep |
VIK
1-1
BFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GRE
5-0
VIK
|
35 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Sep |
VIK
2-1
TEN
|
70 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Aug |
VIK
0-1
BAB
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
20
Aug |
HER
3-2
VIK
|
53 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Aug |
VIK
2-2
LOK
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Aug |
CZJ
1-1
VIK
|
76 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Jul |
VIK
0-3
RTV
|
62 |
|
5.5 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
07
Mar |
BFC
2-0
FCN
|
61 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Mar |
ERA
0-2
BFC
|
34 |
|
5.3 |
|
23
Feb |
BFC
2-1
FSV
|
57 |
|
5.9 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
CZJ
2-2
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Dec |
BFC
1-1
SCS
|
71 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Nov |
BFC
0-2
HAL
|
82 |
|
5.3 |
|
17
Nov |
HAN
1-2
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Nov |
BFC
0-0
HEZ
|
34 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Nov |
BFC
3-0
BFC
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Oct |
SVB
0-4
BFC
|
24 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
Oct |
BFC
1-0
TBB
|
26 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
Sep |
BFC
4-0
ERA
|
60 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
Sep |
FSV
2-3
BFC
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Aug |
BFC
3-2
CZJ
|
80 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Aug |
SCS
2-4
BFC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
07
Apr |
WBR
1-2
UBE
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
HAM
2-0
UBE
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Mar |
UBE
0-0
LEI
|
75 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Feb |
HER
2-1
UBE
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Feb |
HAN
4-2
UBE
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Feb |
UBE
2-2
HAV
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Feb |
OSN
0-0
UBE
|
59 |
|
5.3 |
2018 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
01
Dec |
UBE
0-2
WOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Nov |
PAU
3-1
UBE
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Nov |
UBE
0-2
FCM
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Nov |
NIE
3-1
UBE
|
22 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Sep |
LEI
4-0
UBE
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Sep |
UBE
3-3
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
HAV
0-3
UBE
|
4 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Aug |
CZJ
0-0
UBE
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Jun |
WFS
4-2
FUB
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
May |
FUB
2-4
H96
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Apr |
ENC
6-1
FUB
|
60 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Apr |
FUB
0-1
EBS
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Apr |
FCM
3-1
FUB
|
64 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Apr |
FUB
2-5
STP
|
33 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Feb |
WBS
4-1
FUB
|
69 |
|
5.6 |
2017 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
09
Dec |
HSV
5-0
FUB
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Dec |
FUB
2-3
HBS
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
26
Nov |
FUB
4-3
WFS
|
67 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
Nov |
H96
2-1
FUB
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Nov |
FUB
1-0
ENC
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
Oct |
EBS
3-3
FUB
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Oct |
FUB
1-0
FCM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Oct |
STP
3-1
FUB
|
61 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Sep |
FUB
3-1
ETV
|
54 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Sep |
FUB
3-1
RBL
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
17
Sep |
FUB
2-3
HSK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Sep |
DDS
2-1
FUB
|
67 |
|
5.6 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
19
Mar |
BAB
1-0
CHE
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Mar |
BAB
1-2
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Mar |
LUC
1-2
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Mar |
BAB
1-1
BFC
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Feb |
ALT
2-2
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Feb |
LOK
1-0
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Feb |
BAB
3-1
ZWI
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Feb |
BAB
0-1
GRE
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Feb |
CZJ
1-1
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Jan |
BAB
1-0
EIL
|
MED
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
24
Nov |
BAK
3-2
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Nov |
BAB
2-0
CHL
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Nov |
COT
4-0
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BAB
1-0
HAN
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Oct |
ERF
0-1
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
BAB
3-0
VIK
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Sep |
BAB
1-2
LUC
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Sep |
BFC
3-0
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Sep |
BAB
4-1
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Aug |
CHE
0-0
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GRE
1-0
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Aug |
BAB
2-1
CZJ
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Aug |
EIL
0-1
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jul |
BAB
2-1
MEU
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Jul |
TAS
1-2
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Apr |
VIK
1-2
COT
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Mar |
VIK
2-2
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Mar |
VIK
2-1
GRE
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Feb |
TEN
1-3
VIK
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Feb |
BAB
0-2
VIK
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Feb |
VIK
3-0
CHE
|
CAD
|
|
|
12
Feb |
VIK
2-3
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Feb |
LOK
1-2
VIK
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Jan |
VIK
1-1
CZJ
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Jan |
BAK
2-1
VIK
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
02
Dec |
VIK
2-0
MEU
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Nov |
LIC
0-1
VIK
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Nov |
VIK
0-0
LUC
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ALT
1-1
VIK
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Oct |
COT
2-1
VIK
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Oct |
VIK
1-2
ERF
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Oct |
GER
0-1
VIK
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Sep |
VIK
1-1
BFC
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GRE
5-0
VIK
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Sep |
VIK
2-1
TEN
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Aug |
VIK
0-1
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Aug |
HER
3-2
VIK
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Aug |
VIK
2-2
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Aug |
CZJ
1-1
VIK
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VIK
0-3
RTV
|
MD
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Mar |
BFC
2-0
FCN
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Mar |
ERA
0-2
BFC
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Feb |
BFC
2-1
FSV
|
MED
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Dec |
CZJ
2-2
BFC
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Dec |
BFC
1-1
SCS
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Nov |
BFC
0-2
HAL
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Nov |
HAN
1-2
BFC
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Nov |
BFC
0-0
HEZ
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Nov |
BFC
3-0
BFC
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Oct |
SVB
0-4
BFC
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Oct |
BFC
1-0
TBB
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Sep |
BFC
4-0
ERA
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Sep |
FSV
2-3
BFC
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Aug |
BFC
3-2
CZJ
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
SCS
2-4
BFC
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Apr |
WBR
1-2
UBE
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Mar |
HAM
2-0
UBE
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Mar |
UBE
0-0
LEI
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Feb |
HER
2-1
UBE
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Feb |
HAN
4-2
UBE
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Feb |
UBE
2-2
HAV
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Feb |
OSN
0-0
UBE
|
MED
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Dec |
UBE
0-2
WOL
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Nov |
PAU
3-1
UBE
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Nov |
UBE
0-2
FCM
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Nov |
NIE
3-1
UBE
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Sep |
LEI
4-0
UBE
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Sep |
UBE
3-3
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Aug |
HAV
0-3
UBE
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Aug |
CZJ
0-0
UBE
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Jun |
WFS
4-2
FUB
|
MED
|
|
|
27
May |
FUB
2-4
H96
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Apr |
ENC
6-1
FUB
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Apr |
FUB
0-1
EBS
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Apr |
FCM
3-1
FUB
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Apr |
FUB
2-5
STP
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Feb |
WBS
4-1
FUB
|
MED
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
09
Dec |
HSV
5-0
FUB
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Dec |
FUB
2-3
HBS
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Nov |
FUB
4-3
WFS
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Nov |
H96
2-1
FUB
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Nov |
FUB
1-0
ENC
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Oct |
EBS
3-3
FUB
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Oct |
FUB
1-0
FCM
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Oct |
STP
3-1
FUB
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Sep |
FUB
3-1
ETV
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FUB
3-1
RBL
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Sep |
FUB
2-3
HSK
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Sep |
DDS
2-1
FUB
|
MED
|