Partidas de S. Limbombe
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15
Mar |
WAA
0-1
PAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Mar |
PAT
2-2
KRC
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Mar |
SER
3-0
PAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Feb |
PAT
3-0
KSK
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
PAT
0-0
RSC
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
01
Dec |
OTH
1-2
OMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Nov |
PAP
3-0
OTH
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Nov |
OTH
2-1
AEZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
OTH
0-1
APO
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Sep |
KAR
0-0
OTH
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
OTH
2-3
NEA
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Sep |
AEK
3-2
OTH
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Sep |
ETH
1-1
OTH
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Aug |
OTH
0-2
ANO
|
74 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Aug |
APO
1-1
OTH
|
84 |
|
6.6 |
|
02
Jan |
APO
2-0
NEA
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
17
Dec |
AKR
1-2
NEA
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Dec |
NEA
2-1
KAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Dec |
NEA
1-3
APO
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Nov |
OLY
0-2
NEA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
NEA
1-3
ARI
|
58 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Nov |
ANO
2-1
NEA
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
NEA
0-2
PAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
AEL
1-0
NEA
|
22 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Oct |
OMO
0-1
NEA
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Oct |
NEA
3-1
PEY
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
Oct |
NEA
1-0
DOX
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Oct |
ENO
2-0
NEA
|
57 |
|
5.3 |
|
18
Sep |
NEA
1-1
APO
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Sep |
AEK
1-0
NEA
|
72 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Sep |
NEA
2-1
AKR
|
59 |
|
6.1 |
|
26
Aug |
KAR
1-2
NEA
|
64 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Jun |
BRU
1-1
KSK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
22
Jun |
PUT
0-11
KSK
|
0 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Jun |
ZAN
1-3
KSK
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Apr |
KSK
1-1
EXC
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
09
Apr |
DEI
1-2
KSK
|
83 |
|
8.1 |
|
01
Apr |
KSK
2-0
WAA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
20
Mar |
KVC
2-0
KSK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Mar |
KSK
1-0
KVC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
13
Mar |
KSK
0-1
MOU
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Mar |
KSK
0-2
LOM
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Feb |
RWD
3-1
KSK
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
LOM
0-1
KSK
|
34 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Jan |
MOU
0-0
KSK
|
79 |
|
6.3 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
19
Dec |
KSK
0-1
RWD
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
Dec |
EXC
2-2
KSK
|
77 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Dec |
KSK
2-2
LOM
|
71 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Nov |
MOU
2-1
KSK
|
81 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Nov |
KSK
1-5
KVC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Nov |
RWD
3-3
KSK
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
30
Oct |
WAA
1-3
KSK
|
25 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Oct |
KSK
1-2
LEU
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Oct |
KSK
2-2
DEI
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
16
Oct |
EXC
2-1
KSK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Oct |
KSK
2-2
MOU
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
24
Sep |
KSK
2-1
WAA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
19
Sep |
LOM
3-1
KSK
|
71 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
Sep |
KSK
4-1
RWD
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
04
Sep |
KSK
2-0
RUP
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
28
Aug |
KVC
3-2
KSK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Aug |
KSK
2-0
EXC
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
13
Aug |
DEI
1-1
KSK
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
19
Sep |
OOS
3-1
LEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Sep |
LEU
1-0
SDL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Aug |
LEU
1-3
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Aug |
LEU
1-4
BEE
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Jul |
LEU
2-4
RWD
|
0 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Mar |
BEE
1-0
LEU
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
23
Dec |
GIR
1-1
ALT
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Dec |
ERZ
2-0
GIR
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Dec |
BUR
2-3
GIR
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Nov |
ADA
1-1
GIR
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Nov |
KEC
0-0
GIR
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Oct |
GIR
3-1
ESK
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Oct |
BOL
2-0
GIR
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Sep |
BAL
2-0
GIR
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Sep |
IST
2-1
GIR
|
62 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Sep |
GIR
2-2
HAT
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
May |
GEN
1-2
KVM
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Apr |
GEN
0-1
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Apr |
GEN
1-2
ANT
|
32 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Apr |
GNK
2-1
GEN
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Apr |
GEN
1-2
SDL
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
31
Mar |
BRU
3-0
GEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Mar |
STR
0-2
GEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
GEN
2-1
OOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Mar |
ZUL
1-3
GEN
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Feb |
GEN
2-1
SDL
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jan |
GEN
1-0
AND
|
0 |
|
|
2018 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
26
Dec |
GNK
3-1
GEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Dec |
GEN
4-1
CER
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Dec |
STR
1-3
GEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Dec |
CHA
2-0
GEN
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Dec |
GEN
2-0
EUP
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Dec |
GEN
3-0
BEE
|
13 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Nov |
LOK
2-2
GEN
|
56 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Nov |
GEN
0-0
ANT
|
75 |
|
6.6 |
|
11
Nov |
AND
2-0
GEN
|
82 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Nov |
GEN
3-1
KVK
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
15
Mar |
WAA
0-1
PAT
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Mar |
PAT
2-2
KRC
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Mar |
SER
3-0
PAT
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Feb |
PAT
3-0
KSK
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Feb |
PAT
0-0
RSC
|
ATA
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Dec |
OTH
1-2
OMO
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Nov |
PAP
3-0
OTH
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Nov |
OTH
2-1
AEZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Oct |
OTH
0-1
APO
|
ED
|
|
|
30
Sep |
KAR
0-0
OTH
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Sep |
OTH
2-3
NEA
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Sep |
AEK
3-2
OTH
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Sep |
ETH
1-1
OTH
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Aug |
OTH
0-2
ANO
|
MI
|
|
|
19
Aug |
APO
1-1
OTH
|
MI
|
|
|
02
Jan |
APO
2-0
NEA
|
ATA
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Dec |
AKR
1-2
NEA
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Dec |
NEA
2-1
KAR
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Dec |
NEA
1-3
APO
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Nov |
OLY
0-2
NEA
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Nov |
NEA
1-3
ARI
|
EI
|
|
|
05
Nov |
ANO
2-1
NEA
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Oct |
NEA
0-2
PAP
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Oct |
AEL
1-0
NEA
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Oct |
OMO
0-1
NEA
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Oct |
NEA
3-1
PEY
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Oct |
NEA
1-0
DOX
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Oct |
ENO
2-0
NEA
|
ED
|
|
|
18
Sep |
NEA
1-1
APO
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Sep |
AEK
1-0
NEA
|
EI
|
|
|
05
Sep |
NEA
2-1
AKR
|
ED
|
|
|
26
Aug |
KAR
1-2
NEA
|
ED
|
|
|
29
Jun |
BRU
1-1
KSK
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Jun |
PUT
0-11
KSK
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Jun |
ZAN
1-3
KSK
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Apr |
KSK
1-1
EXC
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Apr |
DEI
1-2
KSK
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Apr |
KSK
2-0
WAA
|
ED
|
|
|
20
Mar |
KVC
2-0
KSK
|
MPD
|
|
|
16
Mar |
KSK
1-0
KVC
|
ED
|
|
|
13
Mar |
KSK
0-1
MOU
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Mar |
KSK
0-2
LOM
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Feb |
RWD
3-1
KSK
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Jan |
LOM
0-1
KSK
|
ED
|
|
|
23
Jan |
MOU
0-0
KSK
|
ED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Dec |
KSK
0-1
RWD
|
ED
|
|
|
12
Dec |
EXC
2-2
KSK
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Dec |
KSK
2-2
LOM
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Nov |
MOU
2-1
KSK
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Nov |
KSK
1-5
KVC
|
ED
|
|
|
07
Nov |
RWD
3-3
KSK
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
WAA
1-3
KSK
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Oct |
KSK
1-2
LEU
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Oct |
KSK
2-2
DEI
|
ED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
EXC
2-1
KSK
|
ED
|
|
|
02
Oct |
KSK
2-2
MOU
|
ED
|
|
|
24
Sep |
KSK
2-1
WAA
|
ED
|
|
|
19
Sep |
LOM
3-1
KSK
|
ED
|
|
|
12
Sep |
KSK
4-1
RWD
|
ED
|
|
|
04
Sep |
KSK
2-0
RUP
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Aug |
KVC
3-2
KSK
|
ED
|
|
|
22
Aug |
KSK
2-0
EXC
|
ED
|
|
|
13
Aug |
DEI
1-1
KSK
|
EI
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Sep |
OOS
3-1
LEU
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Sep |
LEU
1-0
SDL
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Aug |
LEU
1-3
CHA
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Aug |
LEU
1-4
BEE
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Jul |
LEU
2-4
RWD
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Mar |
BEE
1-0
LEU
|
ATA
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
23
Dec |
GIR
1-1
ALT
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Dec |
ERZ
2-0
GIR
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Dec |
BUR
2-3
GIR
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Nov |
ADA
1-1
GIR
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Nov |
KEC
0-0
GIR
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Oct |
GIR
3-1
ESK
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Oct |
BOL
2-0
GIR
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Sep |
BAL
2-0
GIR
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Sep |
IST
2-1
GIR
|
MD
|
|
|
01
Sep |
GIR
2-2
HAT
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
May |
GEN
1-2
KVM
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Apr |
GEN
0-1
GNK
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Apr |
GEN
1-2
ANT
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Apr |
GNK
2-1
GEN
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Apr |
GEN
1-2
SDL
|
ATA
|
|
|
31
Mar |
BRU
3-0
GEN
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Mar |
STR
0-2
GEN
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Mar |
GEN
2-1
OOS
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Mar |
ZUL
1-3
GEN
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Feb |
GEN
2-1
SDL
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Jan |
GEN
1-0
AND
|
ATA
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Dec |
GNK
3-1
GEN
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Dec |
GEN
4-1
CER
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Dec |
STR
1-3
GEN
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Dec |
CHA
2-0
GEN
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Dec |
GEN
2-0
EUP
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Dec |
GEN
3-0
BEE
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Nov |
LOK
2-2
GEN
|
ED
|
|
|
25
Nov |
GEN
0-0
ANT
|
DFC
|
|
|
11
Nov |
AND
2-0
GEN
|
ED
|
|
|
03
Nov |
GEN
3-1
KVK
|
MD
|