Classificação Landesliga 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wesel-Lackhausen
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
SC St. Tönis
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Scherpenberg
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Rhede
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Sonsbeck
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
TSV Meerbusch II
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Mönchengladbach
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
8
|
|
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
VSF Amern
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Kapellen-Erft
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
TuS Fichte Lintfort
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
Giesenkirchen
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
SGE Bedburg-Hau
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
BW Dingden
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Krefeld-Fischeln
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Honnepel-Niedermörmter
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17
|
|
Holzheimer SG
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
18
|
|
ASV Süchteln
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mönchengladbach
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Kapellen-Erft
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Wesel-Lackhausen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Sonsbeck
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
Rhede
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
6
|
|
VSF Amern
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
Scherpenberg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
SC St. Tönis
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
TuS Fichte Lintfort
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Giesenkirchen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
12
|
|
SGE Bedburg-Hau
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Krefeld-Fischeln
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
TSV Meerbusch II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Holzheimer SG
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
Honnepel-Niedermörmter
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
BW Dingden
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
ASV Süchteln
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SC St. Tönis
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Scherpenberg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Wesel-Lackhausen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
TSV Meerbusch II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Rhede
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
BW Dingden
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sonsbeck
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Mönchengladbach
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
VSF Amern
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Honnepel-Niedermörmter
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Krefeld-Fischeln
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
SGE Bedburg-Hau
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Giesenkirchen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
15
|
|
TuS Fichte Lintfort
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Holzheimer SG
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
17
|
|
ASV Süchteln
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
18
|
|
Kapellen-Erft
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |