noscript image
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sexta-feira, 10 Agosto 2018, 19:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Estadio Municipal de Anduva
Histórico
Frente-a-frente: Mirandés-Osasuna
31 Jan 16
19:15 | jor. 23
Mirandés Mirandés
4-0
Osasuna Osasuna
09 Set 15
20:30 | jor. 2
Mirandés Mirandés
1-2
Osasuna Osasuna
30 Aug 15
18:30 | jor. 2
Osasuna Osasuna
1-0
Mirandés Mirandés
10 Mai 15
18:00 | jor. 37
Osasuna Osasuna
2-0
Mirandés Mirandés
06 Dez 14
18:00 | jor. 16
Mirandés Mirandés
1-0
Osasuna Osasuna
08 Mai 77
jor. 34
Mirandés Mirandés
0-1
Osasuna Osasuna
08 Dez 76
jor. 15
Osasuna Osasuna
1-1
Mirandés Mirandés
28 Jan 76
jor. 3
Mirandés Mirandés
2-1
Osasuna Osasuna
14 Jan 76
jor. 3
Osasuna Osasuna
3-0
Mirandés Mirandés
11 Mai 75
jor. 36
Osasuna Osasuna
5-1
Mirandés Mirandés
05 Jan 75
jor. 17
Mirandés Mirandés
3-1
Osasuna Osasuna
11 Abr 71
jor. 32
Mirandés Mirandés
2-2
Osasuna Osasuna
29 Nov 70
jor. 13
Osasuna Osasuna
1-0
Mirandés Mirandés
13 Fev 49
jor. 20
Osasuna Osasuna
6-0
Mirandés Mirandés
24 Oct 48
jor. 7
Mirandés Mirandés
1-0
Osasuna Osasuna
10 Nov 46
jor. 10
Osasuna Osasuna
3-0
Mirandés Mirandés
08 Set 46
jor. 1
Mirandés Mirandés
2-3
Osasuna Osasuna
Sex 10 Aug
14:30 terminado
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
1-1
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Sex 10 Aug
17:00 terminado
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
1-0
Gabès Gabès INFO
Sex 10 Aug
17:00 terminado
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
1-2
Crema Crema INFO
Sex 10 Aug
18:00 terminado
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
7-0
Aiginiakos Aiginiakos INFO
Sex 10 Aug
18:30 terminado
Almuñecar City Almuñecar City
0-2
CD Huétor Tájar CD Huétor Tájar INFO
Sex 10 Aug
19:00 terminado
Roda JC Roda JC
0-1
Al Batin Al Batin INFO
Sex 10 Aug
19:00 terminado
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
3-0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sex 10 Aug
19:00 terminado
Cartagena Cartagena
2-3
Al-Fayha Al-Fayha INFO
Sex 10 Aug
19:00 terminado
Mirandés Mirandés
0-0
Osasuna Osasuna INFO
Sex 10 Aug
19:30 terminado
Vélez CF Vélez CF
(4)1-1(3)
Mancha Real Mancha Real INFO
Sex 10 Aug
20:00 terminado
Athletic Coín Athletic Coín
(5)1-1(4)
Atletico Estacion Atletico Estacion INFO
Sex 10 Aug
20:00 terminado
Almere City Almere City
1-1
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht INFO
Sex 10 Aug
20:00 terminado
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
1-2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sex 10 Aug
20:30 terminado
Sevilla C Sevilla C
(4)1-1(3)
Coria CF Coria CF INFO
Sex 10 Aug
20:30 terminado
Marbella Marbella
0-2
Córdoba Córdoba INFO
Sex 10 Aug
20:30 terminado
Urgavona C.F. Urgavona C.F.
0-3
Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno INFO
Sex 10 Aug
20:30 terminado
Cf Olímpica Valverdeña Olímpica
2-2
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sex 10 Aug
20:45 terminado
Elche Elche
1-0
Almería Almería INFO
Sex 10 Aug
21:00 terminado
Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial
1-4
Arcos CF Arcos CF INFO
Sex 10 Aug
21:00 terminado
Atletico Estacion Atletico Estacion
0-1
CD Rincón CD Rincón INFO
Sex 10 Aug
21:00 terminado
Martos CD Martos CD
2-3
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil INFO
Sex 10 Aug
21:00 terminado
Las Zocas Las Zocas
1-0
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria INFO
Sex 10 Aug
22:00 terminado
Athletic Coín Athletic Coín
0-0
CD Rincón CD Rincón INFO
Sex 10 Aug
22:00 terminado
Vélez CF Vélez CF
0-1
CD Huétor Tájar CD Huétor Tájar INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook