noscript image
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Terça-feira, 10 Julho 2018, 18:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Heidebodenstadion

Resumo do jogo Parndorf - Wiener Neustadt

Gols

F. Wendelin
Gol
F. Wendelin
minuto 80'
Tue 10 Jul
01:00 terminado
Once Caldas Once Caldas
2-0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali INFO
Tue 10 Jul
01:30 terminado
Plaza Amador Plaza Amador
1-0
Santos de Guápiles Santos Guápiles INFO
Tue 10 Jul
03:00 terminado
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
2-1
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío INFO
Tue 10 Jul
04:00 terminado
San Francisco San Francisco
0-1
Universitario Universitario INFO
Tue 10 Jul
10:30 terminado
Amstetten Amstetten
0-0
Rotherham United Rotherham United INFO
Tue 10 Jul
10:30 terminado
České Budějovice České
1-3
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Tue 10 Jul
11:00 terminado
Karviná Karviná
1-3
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Tue 10 Jul
11:30 terminado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
2-1
Kolomna Kolomna INFO
Tue 10 Jul
12:00 Adiado
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
12:00
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
Tue 10 Jul
13:00 terminado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
3-2
Strogino Strogino INFO
Tue 10 Jul
14:00 terminado
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
1-1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Tue 10 Jul
15:00 terminado
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
1-1
Köln II Köln II INFO
Tue 10 Jul
16:00 Adiado
Benfica Benfica
16:00
Leeds United Leeds United
Tue 10 Jul
16:00 terminado
Kehler FV Kehler FV
1-7
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg INFO
Tue 10 Jul
16:00 terminado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
1-4
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia INFO
Tue 10 Jul
16:00 terminado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2-1
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Tue 10 Jul
16:30 terminado
Inhulets Inhulets
2-1
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard INFO
Tue 10 Jul
16:30 terminado
Næstved Næstved
2-0
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
8-0
Cuxhaven Cuxhaven INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
3-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Orléans Orléans
3-2
Nancy Nancy INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
0-4
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:15 terminado
Rapid Lienz Rapid Lienz
0-9
Rennes Rennes INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:15 terminado
Auxerre Auxerre
0-0
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:30 terminado
Troyes Troyes
2-3
Metz Metz INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:30 terminado
Sochaux Sochaux
2-0
Strasbourg Strasbourg INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:30 terminado
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
0-1
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:30 terminado
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
4-1
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:30 terminado
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
0-7
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg INFO
Tue 10 Jul
17:30 terminado
Pau FC Pau FC
1-1
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Rijeka Rijeka
3-1
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Villefranche Villefranche
2-5
Toulouse Toulouse INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Kremser SC Kremser SC
1-5
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2-5
Meppen Meppen INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
VfB Wissen VfB Wissen
0-10
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Mannsdorf Mannsdorf
1-3
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
0-0
Al-Gharafa Al-Gharafa INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 Adiado
Komárno Komárno
18:00
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
0-9
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
1-2
Leixões Leixões INFO
Tue 10 Jul
18:30 terminado
Parndorf Parndorf
1-0
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt INFO
Tue 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
TSV Grafenstein TSV Grafenstein
4-4
Völkermarkt Völkermarkt INFO
Tue 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
1-3
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Tue 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz
1-2
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg INFO
Tue 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
ASWH ASWH
3-4
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Tue 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
3-2
Lebring Lebring INFO
Tue 10 Jul
19:30 terminado
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
2-1
Herkenrath Herkenrath INFO
Tue 10 Jul
19:30 terminado
Victoria '03 Victoria '03
1-7
NAC Breda NAC Breda INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:00 terminado
Benfica Benfica
3-0
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:00 terminado
York City York City
1-7
Barnsley Barnsley INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:00 terminado
Faversham Town Faversham Town
0-2
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:00 terminado
Marítimo Marítimo
1-2
Hull City Hull City INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 terminado
Farense Farense
3-2
Dundee Dundee INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 terminado
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
1-3
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 terminado
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
1-2
Morecambe Morecambe INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 terminado
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
2-3
Liverpool Liverpool INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 terminado
Basford United Basford United
1-3
Notts County Notts County INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 terminado
Guiseley Guiseley
2-1
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 terminado
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
2-4
Bristol City Bristol City INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 terminado
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
0-5
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 terminado
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
0-2
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 terminado
Torquay United Torquay United
1-4
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove. INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 terminado
Darlington FC Darlington FC
1-0
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 terminado
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
0-1
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:30 terminado
Knockbreda Knockbreda
2-2
Ards FC Ards FC INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
1-2
Falkirk Falkirk INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
5-0
Formartine United Formartine United INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle
0-8
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Barrow Barrow
3-1
Carlisle United Carlisle United INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Ashton United Ashton United
1-3
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
1-3
Margate Margate INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
0-4
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
St. Albans City St. Albans City
1-3
Stevenage Stevenage INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Tamworth Tamworth
0-3
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Woking Woking
1-3
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-2
Salford City Salford City INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1-3
Norwich City Norwich City INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
1-7
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Brackley Town Brackley Town
0-1
Northampton Northampton INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Atherton Collieries Atherton
1-1
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
1-2
Swansea City Swansea City INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Bury Bury
0-4
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Bromley Bromley
1-5
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Longford Town Longford Town
1-5
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Tue 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
2-4
Altrincham Altrincham INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook