Quinta-feira, 12 Julho 2018, 17:30 terminado
  • Árbitro: Brisard J.
  • Estádio: Qemal Stafa
1 0
1 0
Estatísticas do jogo
Partizani Tirana Maribor
46%
Posse de bola
54%
0
Gols
1
3
Remates à meta
4
2
Remates falhados
5
5
Remates
9
3
Defesas
3
6
Pontapés de canto
3
1
Foras de Jogo
0
1
C.Amarelos
1
4
Faltas
7
Tue 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Samtredia
0-1
Tobol Kostanay INFO
Wed 11 Jul
15:30 terminado
Banants
1-2
Sarajevo INFO
Wed 11 Jul
17:30 terminado
Rabotnički
2-1
Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 11 Jul
17:45 terminado
FC Vaduz
1-0
Levski Sofia INFO
Wed 11 Jul
18:00 terminado
Fola Esch
0-0
Prishtina INFO
Wed 11 Jul
18:00 terminado
Kí Klaksvík
1-2
Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Wed 11 Jul
20:45 terminado
Glenavon
2-1
Molde FK INFO
Thu 12 Jul
16:00 terminado
Pyunik
1-0
Vardar Skopje INFO
Thu 12 Jul
16:45 terminado
Ventspils
5-0
Luftëtari INFO
Thu 12 Jul
17:00 terminado
Chikhura
0-0
Beitar Jerusalem INFO
Thu 12 Jul
17:30 terminado
Partizani Tirana
0-1
Maribor INFO
Thu 12 Jul
17:30 terminado
Rudar Velenje
7-0
Tre Fiori INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 terminado
FK Qabala
0-2
Progrès INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 terminado
Balzan Youths
4-1
Keşlə INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 terminado
FC Lahti
0-3
FH Hafnarfjordur INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 terminado
Levadia
0-1
Dundalk INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 terminado
Trans
0-2
Željeznicar INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 terminado
KuPS Kuopio
0-1
Kobenhavn INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 terminado
FK Trakai
0-0
Irtysh Pavlodar INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:00 terminado
Ilves
0-1
Slavia Sofia INFO
Thu 12 Jul
18:05 terminado
FK Liepāja
0-3
Häcken INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:00 terminado
Anorthosis
2-1
Laçi INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:00 terminado
Derry City
0-2
Dinamo Minsk INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:00 terminado
FK Neftchi
3-1
Újpest FC INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:00 terminado
Petrocub
1-1
Osijek INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:00 terminado
Milsami Orhei
2-4
Slovan Bratislava INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:00 terminado
Ferencvárosi
1-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:00 terminado
Connah's Quay
1-3
Shakhtyor INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:00 terminado
Stumbras
1-0
Apollon Limassol INFO
Thu 12 Jul
19:45 terminado
CSKA Sofia
1-0
Riga FC INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:00 terminado
Siroki Brijeg
2-2
Domžale INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:00 terminado
B36 Torshavn
0-0
Mladost INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:00 terminado
KS Górnik Zabrze
1-0
Zaria Balti INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:00 terminado
Racing Union Luxe.
0-2
Viitorul INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:00 terminado
ÍBV
0-4
Sarpsborg 08 INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:00 terminado
Engordany
0-3
Kairat Almaty INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:05 terminado
Shamrock Rovers
0-1
AIK Solna INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:15 terminado
FK Rudar Pljevlja
0-3
Partizan Beograd INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:30 terminado
Buducnost
0-2
Trenčín INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:45 terminado
Hibernian FC
6-1
NSÍ Runavík INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:45 terminado
Cliftonville
0-1
Nordsjaelland INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:45 terminado
Lech Poznań
2-0
Gandzasar INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:45 terminado
Rangers FC
2-0
Shkupi INFO
Thu 12 Jul
20:45 terminado
Spartak Subotica
1-1
Coleraine INFO
Thu 12 Jul
21:00 terminado
Radnicki Nis
4-0
Gzira United INFO
Thu 12 Jul
21:00 terminado
DAC
1-1
Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Thu 12 Jul
22:00 terminado
Stjarnan
3-0
Kalju INFO
Tue 17 Jul
17:45 terminado
Levski Sofia
3-2
FC Vaduz INFO
Tue 17 Jul
17:55 terminado
Shkupi
0-0
Rangers FC INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:00 terminado
Budapest Honved
4-0
Rabotnički INFO
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Željeznicar
3-1
Trans INFO
Thu 19 Jul
15:00
Kairat Almaty
15:00
Engordany
Thu 19 Jul
15:00
Tobol Kostanay
15:00
Samtredia
Thu 19 Jul
17:00
Laçi
17:00
Anorthosis
Thu 19 Jul
17:00
Viitorul
17:00
Racing Union Luxe.
Thu 19 Jul
17:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
17:00
FK Trakai
Thu 19 Jul
17:00
Gandzasar
17:00
Lech Poznań
Thu 19 Jul
17:00
Dinamo Minsk
17:00
Derry City
Thu 19 Jul
18:00
Kalju
18:00
Stjarnan
Thu 19 Jul
18:00
Slavia Sofia
18:00
Ilves
Thu 19 Jul
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Glenavon
Thu 19 Jul
18:00
Gzira United
18:00
Radnicki Nis
Thu 19 Jul
18:30
Riga FC
18:30
CSKA Sofia
Thu 19 Jul
18:30
Slovan Bratislava
18:30
Milsami Orhei
Thu 19 Jul
19:00
Vardar Skopje
19:00
Pyunik
Thu 19 Jul
19:00
Prishtina
19:00
Fola Esch
Thu 19 Jul
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Thu 19 Jul
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
Thu 19 Jul
19:00
Häcken
19:00
FK Liepāja
Thu 19 Jul
19:00
Apollon Limassol
19:00
Stumbras
Thu 19 Jul
19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
19:00
DAC
Thu 19 Jul
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
19:00
ÍBV
Thu 19 Jul
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00
Ferencvárosi
Thu 19 Jul
19:00
Keşlə
19:00
Balzan Youths
Thu 19 Jul
19:00
Shakhtyor
19:00
Connah's Quay
Thu 19 Jul
19:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
19:00
Kí Klaksvík
Thu 19 Jul
19:30
Nordsjaelland
19:30
Cliftonville
Thu 19 Jul
19:30
Progrès
19:30
FK Qabala
Thu 19 Jul
19:45
Beitar Jerusalem
19:45
Chikhura
Thu 19 Jul
20:00
Kobenhavn
20:00
KuPS Kuopio
Thu 19 Jul
20:00
Luftëtari
20:00
Ventspils
Thu 19 Jul
20:15
Sarajevo
20:15
Banants
Thu 19 Jul
20:15
Maribor
20:15
Partizani Tirana
Thu 19 Jul
20:30
Partizan Beograd
20:30
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Thu 19 Jul
20:30
Mladost
20:30
B36 Torshavn
Thu 19 Jul
20:30
Trenčín
20:30
Buducnost
Thu 19 Jul
20:45
Tre Fiori
20:45
Rudar Velenje
Thu 19 Jul
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Levadia
Thu 19 Jul
20:45
Coleraine
20:45
Spartak Subotica
Thu 19 Jul
20:45
Osijek
20:45
Petrocub
Thu 19 Jul
20:45
NSÍ Runavík
20:45
Hibernian FC
Thu 19 Jul
21:00
Újpest FC
21:00
FK Neftchi
Thu 19 Jul
21:00
Domžale
21:00
Siroki Brijeg
Thu 19 Jul
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
21:15
FC Lahti
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Aceitar Mais info e configurações.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook