noscript image
  • Sevilla
  • Malmö
  • Celtic
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • HJK Helsinki
  • AIK Solna
  • Legia Warszawa
  • Zenit
  • Molde FK
  • Olympiacos Piraeus
  • Ufa
  • Astana
  • Ferencvárosi
  • Sparta Praha
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KAA Gent
Quinta-feira, 09 Agosto 2018, 19:00 terminado
  • Árbitro: Al Hakim M.
  • Estádio: UPC-Arena
1 1
2 0
Estatísticas do jogo
Sturm Graz AEK Larnaca
63%
Posse de bola
37%
0
Gols
2
5
Remates à meta
6
4
Remates falhados
5
9
Remates
11
5
Defesas
5
9
Pontapés de canto
5
0
Foras de Jogo
6
1
C.Amarelos
2
1
C.Vermelhos
0
17
Faltas
13
Tue 07 Aug
18:00 terminado
Pyunik Pyunik
0-0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Thu 09 Aug
16:00 terminado
Ufa Ufa
2-1
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès INFO
Thu 09 Aug
18:00 terminado
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
1-4
Atalanta Atalanta INFO
Thu 09 Aug
18:00 terminado
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks
0-1
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Thu 09 Aug
18:00 terminado
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC
0-2
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Thu 09 Aug
18:30 terminado
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
3-1
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 terminado
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
1-3
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 terminado
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
4-0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 terminado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
4-0
Zenit Zenit INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 terminado
Sheriff Sheriff
1-0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 terminado
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-2
APOEL APOEL INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 terminado
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
5-2
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 terminado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 terminado
Trenčín Trenčín
4-0
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:00 terminado
Ludogorets Ludogorets
1-0
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:20 terminado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
0-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:45 terminado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-2
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Thu 09 Aug
19:45 terminado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:00 terminado
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
0-0
Burnley Burnley INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:00 terminado
Genk Genk
2-0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:00 terminado
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005
3-0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:00 terminado
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
4-0
Luzern Luzern INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:00 terminado
Vitesse Vitesse
0-1
Basel Basel INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:00 terminado
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
1-0
LASK Linz LASK Linz INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:30 terminado
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
1-1
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Rangers FC Rangers FC
3-1
Maribor Maribor INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
0-0
FCSB FCSB INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
The New Saints FC The New Saints FC
0-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Cork City Cork City
0-2
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
0-0
Molde FK Molde FK INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
0-2
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Thu 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
1-1
Rijeka Rijeka INFO
Thu 09 Aug
21:00 terminado
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
1-2
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange INFO
Thu 09 Aug
21:05 terminado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Thu 09 Aug
21:45 terminado
Sevilla Sevilla
1-0
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Thu 16 Aug
16:00 terminado
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
1-2
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Thu 16 Aug
17:00 terminado
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès
2-2
Ufa Ufa INFO
Thu 16 Aug
17:30 terminado
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
5-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Thu 16 Aug
18:00 terminado
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
1-4
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005 INFO
Thu 16 Aug
18:30 terminado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Thu 16 Aug
18:30 terminado
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
1-1
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:00 terminado
Zenit Zenit
8-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:00 terminado
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
0-5
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:00 terminado
Molde FK Molde FK
3-0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:00 terminado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
3-1
The New Saints FC The New Saints FC INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:00 terminado
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
5-0
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:00 terminado
Kukësi Kukësi
2-0
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:00 terminado
APOEL APOEL
3-1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:00 terminado
Sūduva Sūduva
0-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:30 terminado
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
2-1
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:30 terminado
Luzern Luzern
1-3
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:45 terminado
LASK Linz LASK Linz
2-1
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş INFO
Thu 16 Aug
19:45 terminado
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
1-0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:00 terminado
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2-2
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:00 terminado
Atalanta Atalanta
2-0
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:00 terminado
Zrinjski Zrinjski
1-1
Ludogorets Ludogorets INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:00 terminado
Basel Basel
1-0
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:00 terminado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:15 terminado
Maribor Maribor
0-0
Rangers FC Rangers FC INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:15 terminado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-2
Genk Genk INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:30 terminado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
4-0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:30 terminado
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
3-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:30 terminado
FCSB FCSB
2-1
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:30 terminado
KAA Gent KAA Gent
3-1
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:30 terminado
Feyenoord Feyenoord
1-1
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:45 terminado
Rijeka Rijeka
0-1
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:45 terminado
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
3-0
Cork City Cork City INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:45 terminado
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
2-1
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets INFO
Thu 16 Aug
20:45 terminado
Burnley Burnley
1-0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Thu 16 Aug
21:00 terminado
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
2-1
Sheriff Sheriff INFO
Thu 16 Aug
21:30 terminado
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
2-2
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook