noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Saturday, 13 Julho 2019, 21:15 terminado
  • Estádio: Estádio Cidade de Coimbra

Formações Académica - Benfica

Benfica

Benfica

4-4-2
ALINHAMENTO
Treinador
  • Bruno Lage

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Académica-Benfica

09 Abr 16
19:30 | jor. 29
Académica Académica
1-2
Benfica Benfica
04 Dez 15
21:30 | jor. 12
Benfica Benfica
3-0
Académica Académica
11 Abr 15
18:00 | jor. 28
Benfica Benfica
5-1
Académica Académica
30 Nov 14
19:00 | jor. 11
Académica Académica
0-2
Benfica Benfica
23 Mar 14
19:00 | jor. 24
Benfica Benfica
3-0
Académica Académica
01 Nov 13
21:30 | jor. 9
Académica Académica
0-3
Benfica Benfica
17 Fev 13
21:15 | jor. 19
Benfica Benfica
1-0
Académica Académica
17 Jan 13
21:45 | jor. 5
Académica Académica
0-4
Benfica Benfica
09 Jan 13
20:45 | jor. 3
Benfica Benfica
3-2
Académica Académica
23 Set 12
21:15 | jor. 4
Académica Académica
2-2
Benfica Benfica
25 Fev 12
21:15 | jor. 20
Académica Académica
0-0
Benfica Benfica
18 Set 11
21:15 | jor. 5
Benfica Benfica
4-1
Académica Académica
16 Jan 11
21:15 | jor. 16
Académica Académica
0-1
Benfica Benfica
15 Aug 10
21:15 | jor. 1
Benfica Benfica
1-2
Académica Académica
18 Abr 10
19:00 | jor. 27
Académica Académica
2-3
Benfica Benfica
06 Dez 09
21:15 | jor. 12
Benfica Benfica
4-0
Académica Académica
11 Abr 09
20:00 | jor. 24
Benfica Benfica
0-1
Académica Académica
23 Nov 08
21:15 | jor. 9
Académica Académica
0-2
Benfica Benfica
11 Abr 08
20:30 | jor. 26
Benfica Benfica
0-3
Académica Académica
24 Nov 07
22:15 | jor. 11
Académica Académica
1-3
Benfica Benfica
20 Mai 07
17:00 | jor. 30
Benfica Benfica
2-0
Académica Académica
14 Jan 07
18:00 | jor. 15
Académica Académica
0-2
Benfica Benfica
15 Jan 06
20:45 | jor. 18
Benfica Benfica
3-0
Académica Académica
20 Aug 05
22:30 | jor. 1
Académica Académica
0-0
Benfica Benfica
06 Fev 05
21:45 | jor. 20
Benfica Benfica
3-0
Académica Académica
19 Set 04
22:15 | jor. 3
Académica Académica
0-1
Benfica Benfica
03 Fev 04
22:15 | jor. 20
Benfica Benfica
2-0
Académica Académica
17 Dez 03
21:15 | jor. 2
Académica Académica
0-1
Benfica Benfica
29 Oct 03
22:00 | jor. 3
Académica Académica
1-3
Benfica Benfica
15 Mar 03
22:15 | jor. 25
Académica Académica
1-4
Benfica Benfica
26 Oct 02
19:00 | jor. 8
Benfica Benfica
1-1
Académica Académica
23 Mai 99
jor. 33
Académica Académica
0-3
Benfica Benfica
20 Dez 98
jor. 16
Benfica Benfica
3-0
Académica Académica
07 Fev 98
jor. 20
Académica Académica
1-2
Benfica Benfica
13 Set 97
jor. 3
Benfica Benfica
1-1
Académica Académica
30 Abr 88
jor. 32
Benfica Benfica
1-1
Académica Académica
13 Dez 87
jor. 13
Académica Académica
2-4
Benfica Benfica
26 Abr 87
jor. 26
Académica Académica
0-0
Benfica Benfica
16 Nov 86
jor. 11
Benfica Benfica
2-0
Académica Académica
23 Mar 86
jor. 27
Benfica Benfica
1-0
Académica Académica
01 Dez 85
jor. 12
Académica Académica
0-1
Benfica Benfica
14 Abr 85
jor. 24
Académica Académica
1-2
Benfica Benfica
03 Nov 84
jor. 9
Benfica Benfica
3-2
Académica Académica
08 Mar 81
jor. 22
Académica Académica
0-2
Benfica Benfica
19 Oct 80
jor. 7
Benfica Benfica
4-0
Académica Académica
11 Mar 79
jor. 22
Benfica Benfica
6-1
Académica Académica
22 Oct 78
jor. 7
Académica Académica
0-2
Benfica Benfica
30 Abr 78
jor. 24
Académica Académica
0-3
Benfica Benfica
27 Nov 77
jor. 9
Benfica Benfica
3-1
Académica Académica
27 Fev 77
jor. 19
Académica Académica
0-1
Benfica Benfica
26 Set 76
jor. 4
Benfica Benfica
1-0
Académica Académica
01 Fev 76
jor. 19
Benfica Benfica
4-0
Académica Académica
28 Set 75
jor. 4
Académica Académica
2-4
Benfica Benfica
02 Fev 75
jor. 20
Académica Académica
0-0
Benfica Benfica
06 Oct 74
jor. 5
Benfica Benfica
4-0
Académica Académica
21 Abr 74
jor. 27
Benfica Benfica
5-0
Académica Académica
09 Dez 73
jor. 12
Académica Académica
2-0
Benfica Benfica
07 Mai 72
jor. 27
Benfica Benfica
3-1
Académica Académica
19 Dez 71
jor. 12
Académica Académica
0-3
Benfica Benfica
02 Mai 71
jor. 26
Benfica Benfica
5-1
Académica Académica
13 Dez 70
jor. 13
Académica Académica
0-0
Benfica Benfica
01 Fev 70
jor. 17
Académica Académica
0-2
Benfica Benfica
28 Set 69
jor. 4
Benfica Benfica
3-0
Académica Académica
22 Jun 69
jor. 1
Benfica Benfica
2-1
Académica Académica
30 Mar 69
jor. 24
Académica Académica
0-2
Benfica Benfica
01 Dez 68
jor. 11
Benfica Benfica
3-2
Académica Académica
21 Abr 68
jor. 23
Académica Académica
1-1
Benfica Benfica
24 Dez 67
jor. 10
Benfica Benfica
3-1
Académica Académica
12 Mar 67
jor. 19
Académica Académica
0-1
Benfica Benfica
23 Oct 66
jor. 6
Benfica Benfica
2-1
Académica Académica
09 Jan 66
jor. 14
Benfica Benfica
4-0
Académica Académica
12 Set 65
jor. 1
Académica Académica
2-2
Benfica Benfica
21 Fev 65
jor. 18
Benfica Benfica
3-0
Académica Académica
08 Nov 64
jor. 5
Académica Académica
2-2
Benfica Benfica
09 Fev 64
jor. 17
Académica Académica
1-5
Benfica Benfica
10 Nov 63
jor. 4
Benfica Benfica
3-0
Académica Académica
10 Fev 63
jor. 15
Académica Académica
0-2
Benfica Benfica
28 Oct 62
jor. 2
Benfica Benfica
5-1
Académica Académica
04 Mar 62
jor. 18
Benfica Benfica
4-2
Académica Académica
05 Nov 61
jor. 5
Académica Académica
3-1
Benfica Benfica
15 Jan 61
jor. 15
Académica Académica
0-2
Benfica Benfica
25 Set 60
jor. 2
Benfica Benfica
4-1
Académica Académica
20 Mar 60
jor. 22
Benfica Benfica
5-1
Académica Académica
22 Nov 59
jor. 9
Académica Académica
0-2
Benfica Benfica
11 Jan 59
jor. 16
Académica Académica
0-3
Benfica Benfica
28 Set 58
jor. 3
Benfica Benfica
5-0
Académica Académica
26 Jan 58
jor. 20
Académica Académica
0-1
Benfica Benfica
20 Oct 57
jor. 7
Benfica Benfica
3-1
Académica Académica
31 Mar 57
jor. 26
Benfica Benfica
2-0
Académica Académica
09 Dez 56
jor. 13
Académica Académica
0-0
Benfica Benfica
26 Fev 56
jor. 20
Académica Académica
1-0
Benfica Benfica
30 Oct 55
jor. 7
Benfica Benfica
4-0
Académica Académica
17 Abr 55
jor. 25
Académica Académica
3-7
Benfica Benfica
12 Dez 54
jor. 12
Benfica Benfica
3-1
Académica Académica
02 Mai 54
jor. 24
Académica Académica
1-2
Benfica Benfica
03 Jan 54
jor. 11
Benfica Benfica
1-2
Académica Académica
15 Fev 53
jor. 17
Académica Académica
1-3
Benfica Benfica
19 Oct 52
jor. 4
Benfica Benfica
7-2
Académica Académica
20 Jan 52
jor. 16
Benfica Benfica
4-0
Académica Académica
07 Oct 51
jor. 3
Académica Académica
0-3
Benfica Benfica
10 Jun 51
jor. 1
Benfica Benfica
5-1
Académica Académica
18 Mar 51
jor. 26
Académica Académica
0-3
Benfica Benfica
10 Dez 50
jor. 13
Benfica Benfica
3-2
Académica Académica
19 Fev 50
jor. 18
Académica Académica
3-4
Benfica Benfica
06 Nov 49
jor. 5
Benfica Benfica
1-1
Académica Académica
14 Mar 48
jor. 17
Académica Académica
2-6
Benfica Benfica
14 Dez 47
jor. 4
Benfica Benfica
5-0
Académica Académica
11 Jun 47
jor. 23
Académica Académica
3-3
Benfica Benfica
23 Fev 47
jor. 10
Benfica Benfica
4-1
Académica Académica
17 Mar 46
jor. 14
Benfica Benfica
7-1
Académica Académica
23 Dez 45
jor. 3
Académica Académica
3-3
Benfica Benfica
04 Fev 45
jor. 11
Académica Académica
2-6
Benfica Benfica
03 Dez 44
jor. 2
Benfica Benfica
6-1
Académica Académica
05 Mar 44
jor. 15
Académica Académica
1-4
Benfica Benfica
02 Jan 44
jor. 6
Benfica Benfica
2-1
Académica Académica
16 Mai 43
jor. 18
Académica Académica
3-4
Benfica Benfica
07 Mar 43
jor. 9
Benfica Benfica
6-2
Académica Académica
26 Abr 42
jor. 15
Benfica Benfica
4-1
Académica Académica
08 Fev 42
jor. 4
Académica Académica
3-1
Benfica Benfica
06 Abr 41
jor. 14
Benfica Benfica
3-0
Académica Académica
09 Fev 41
jor. 7
Académica Académica
2-2
Benfica Benfica
31 Mar 40
jor. 11
Académica Académica
5-4
Benfica Benfica
06 Fev 40
jor. 2
Benfica Benfica
4-1
Académica Académica
25 Jun 39
jor. 1
Académica Académica
4-3
Benfica Benfica
12 Mar 39
jor. 8
Académica Académica
3-3
Benfica Benfica
08 Jan 39
jor. 1
Benfica Benfica
4-0
Académica Académica
08 Mai 38
jor. 14
Benfica Benfica
3-1
Académica Académica
06 Mar 38
jor. 7
Académica Académica
1-2
Benfica Benfica
18 Abr 37
jor. 12
Académica Académica
1-3
Benfica Benfica
21 Fev 37
jor. 5
Benfica Benfica
2-1
Académica Académica
19 Abr 36
jor. 12
Benfica Benfica
3-1
Académica Académica
16 Fev 36
jor. 5
Académica Académica
2-6
Benfica Benfica
07 Abr 35
jor. 12
Benfica Benfica
4-1
Académica Académica
17 Fev 35
jor. 5
Académica Académica
2-2
Benfica Benfica
Sat 13 Jul
02:30 terminado
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mar.
4-1
Manly United Manly United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
09:00 terminado
Leganés Leganés
2-2
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:00 terminado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
2-4
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:00 terminado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
2-1
Energetyk ROW Rybnik Energetyk Rybnik INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:15 terminado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
9-1
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:15 terminado
Pardubice Pardubice
4-0
Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:15 terminado
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
0-6
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 terminado
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-1
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 terminado
Písek Písek
0-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 terminado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
1-0
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 terminado
Young Boys Young Boys
0-2
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 terminado
Šarišské Michaľany Šarišské
1-2
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Toulouse Toulouse
1-0
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Moreirense Moreirense
1-1
Varzim Varzim INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Havelse Havelse
2-1
Verl Verl INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 Adiado
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
11:00
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz
2-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Mafra Mafra
1-0
Estoril Estoril INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
FC Ajka FC Ajka
1-2
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
RD Agueda RD Agueda
0-1
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
2-0
Starogard Gdański Starogard Gdański INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
1-2
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
0-1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
0-0
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
3-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
4-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
4-0
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
3-0
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC
1-1
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 terminado
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
2-1
Tondela Tondela INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 terminado
Pforzheim Pforzheim
1-1
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 terminado
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-0
Chaves Chaves INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 terminado
Púchov Púchov
0-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 terminado
Rio Ave Rio Ave
3-0
Boavista Boavista INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 terminado
Kisvarda Kisvarda
0-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 terminado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
2-2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
12:00 terminado
Willem II Willem II
2-0
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Sat 13 Jul
12:00 terminado
Brentford Brentford
0-0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Sat 13 Jul
12:30 terminado
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
1-1
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
12:30 terminado
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
1-1
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 terminado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
4-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 terminado
Roskilde Roskilde
2-1
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 terminado
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
1-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 terminado
Man. Utd Man. Utd
2-0
Perth Glory Perth Glory INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 terminado
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II
4-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 terminado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
6-0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 terminado
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
2-0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 terminado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
6-2
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:30 terminado
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
2-2
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Marine Marine
2-4
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Liefering Liefering
2-5
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb. INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
RW Essen RW Essen
4-6
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-2
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
1-2
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1-3
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
1-3
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
0-5
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Bonner SC Bonner SC
0-2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
1-0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
0-2
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
2-3
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3-0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
(6)0-0(7)
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
3-1
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
1-0
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
1-4
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Belchatow Belchatow
1-0
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
0-3
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:15 terminado
Tigre Tigre
0-1
Barracas Central Barracas Central INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:30 terminado
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
(5)1-1(4)
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones Sonora
1-3
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Wattens Wattens
0-0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-4
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
0-1
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
0-1
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
1-3
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
0-0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
3-0
RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
3-2
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
3-2
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
0-3
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
1-2
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
1-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Bonnyrigg Rose Bonnyrigg Rose
1-2
Clyde Clyde INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-0
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Banfield Banfield INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 Adiado
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
15:00
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
Sat 13 Jul
15:30 terminado
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
3-0
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:30 terminado
International Leipzig International
1-3
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:30 terminado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-2
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:30 terminado
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-1
Heidenheim Heidenheim INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
0-4
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Leek Town Leek Town
1-2
Port Vale Port Vale INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
1-1
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
3-2
Kingstonian Kingstonian INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-1
Bury Bury INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Stamford
1-5
Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
1860 München
0-1
B. Monchengladbach INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hertha BSC
(5)1-1(3)
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hednesford Town
5-0
Bangor City INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
SV 07 Elversberg
4-2
Swift Hesperange INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hamburger SV
0-1
Huddersfield Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Barwell
0-7
Brackley Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Altona 93
2-2
SV Eichede INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Lewes
2-1
United of Manchester INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Penrith AFC
0-4
Carlisle United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Curzon Ashton
0-2
Stockport County INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Celtic
0-0
Rennes INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Farsley
0-1
FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Woking
1-1
Oxford United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Nuneaton Town
1-4
Walsall INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Maidstone United
0-2
Bromley INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Crewe Alexandra
6-0
Altrincham INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bracknell Town FC
0-1
Maidenhead United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Alfreton Town
0-1
Mansfield Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Fylde
0-4
Preston North End INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Gainsborough
0-2
Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hampton Richmond
1-3
Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Longridge Town
0-4
Chorley INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Stratford Town
2-1
Cheltenham Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Sion
0-0
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Kortrijk
1-2
NAC Breda INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Alemannia Aachen
2-0
Mainz 05 II INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Puszcza
1-3
Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Brighouse Town
2-3
Bradford Park Avenue INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ilkeston
0-5
Notts County INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Peterborough
2-1
Kettering Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Stocksbridge Park
0-5
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
St. Albans City
0-0
Stevenage INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Plymouth Parkway
0-2
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bamber Bridge
0-2
Morecambe INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Havant
1-2
Portsmouth INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Welling United
0-2
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Guiseley
0-2
Scunthorpe United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bedford Town
1-2
Luton Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Crawley Town
2-3
Swansea City INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Staveley MW
4-4
Chesterfield INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Barnet
1-1
Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Workington
1-3
Barrow INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Buckland Athletic
0-3
Torquay United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Kidderminster
1-1
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Grays Athletic
1-2
Dartford INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Telford United
0-2
Wrexham INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Leamington
1-3
Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Slough Town
0-3
Sutton United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Matlock Town
1-1
Burton Albion INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Spennymoor Town
2-1
Blackpool INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:30 terminado
Pachuca
2-2
Puebla INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:30 terminado
Olympique Lyonnais
1-2
Servette INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:30 terminado
FC Koper
5-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
1860 München
0-1
Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Partizan Beograd
2-2
Paksi SE INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Chambly
0-0
Dunkerque INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Santos Laguna
2-1
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Mainz 05
8-0
Gonsenheim INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Komárno
2-1
Ménfőcsanak INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Volyn Lutsk
0-0
Karpaty Lviv INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
St. Polten
3-0
Znojmo INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
B. Leverkusen
3-4
KAS Eupen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Antwerp
0-0
Valenciennes INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Samsung Vác FC
17:00
Podbrezová
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Nice
1-3
Thun INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Gaflenz
0-5
Austria Wien INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Morelia
6-2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
SC Telstar
3-0
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Angers SCO
3-1
Les Herbiers INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Wolfsberger AC
3-1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Dijon FCO
2-1
Auxerre INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 terminado
Napoli
1-2
Benevento INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 terminado
Renova
4-1
Labunishta INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 terminado
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
0-1
Žilina INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 terminado
Skalica
0-0
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 terminado
Standard Liège
0-2
Strasbourg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 terminado
Caen
2-0
Le Havre INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Lorient
1-3
Guingamp INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Struga
1-1
Sileks INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Fenerbahçe
2-0
Boluspor INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Bourg-Péronnas
2-2
Grenoble INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Chiasso
4-0
AC Bellinzona INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
CD Santa Clara
2-2
SP. Covilhã INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Metalac GM
0-4
Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Nitra
0-3
Budapesti Vasas INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Lille
1-1
Stade de Reims INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Salzburg
4-0
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
FC Augsburg
1-0
B. Monchengladbach INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Cholet
0-3
Stade Lavallois INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Podbeskidzie
2-2
Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Sint-Truiden
4-2
KAA Gent INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Lausanne Sports
2-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Orléans
2-0
Chateauroux INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Senica
2-1
Prostějov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Niort
1-0
Le Mans INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Mettersdorf
3-1
Grazer AK INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Clermont
1-1
Saint-Étienne INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Slovan Bratislava
4-0
Hartberg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Sered
2-0
Gyirmot INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:30 terminado
Cercle Brugge
1-1
Lens INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
CD Lagun Onak
0-5
R. Sociedad INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
Villarreal
3-0
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Lokeren INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
Vitória Setúbal
(5)3-2(3)
Birmingham City INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
Heerenveen
2-2
Mechelen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
MVV Maastricht
1-1
Lommel INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
Roda JC
1-0
EVV INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
KV Oostende
0-4
Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:30 terminado
KVC Westerlo
5-1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:00 terminado
Portimonense
0-1
Sporting Braga INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:00 terminado
Pohronie
4-1
Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:00 terminado
Stal Mielec
2-0
Poprad INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:00 terminado
Atromitos
0-3
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:15 terminado
Basel
2-3
Stuttgart INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:30 terminado
LKS Lodz
3-0
Korona Kielce INFO
Sat 13 Jul
21:15 terminado
Académica
0-8
Benfica INFO
Sat 13 Jul
23:00 terminado
Municipal
2-2
LD Alajuelense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook