Classificação 4ª Andaluza Sevilla 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Union Balompedica Lebrijana
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Arahal Balompie
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
CD Doctor Fleming
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
PD Rociera Sub 19
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
CD Montequinto
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Dos Hermanas Club de Fútbol
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
AD Mosqueo
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9
|
|
La Liara Balompié Sub 19
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
10
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
|
0 |
0 -2 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Motilla FC
|
0 |
0 -2 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
UD Dos Hermanas
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Cantely CD
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
14
|
|
Villanueva de la Concepcion
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Union Balompedica Lebrijana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Doctor Fleming
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Arahal Balompie
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Villanueva de la Concepcion
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cantely CD
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
UD Dos Hermanas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Motilla FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Liara Balompié Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
AD Mosqueo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Dos Hermanas Club de Fútbol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Montequinto
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
PD Rociera Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dos Hermanas Club de Fútbol
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
AD Mosqueo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Montequinto
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
PD Rociera Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Doctor Fleming
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Arahal Balompie
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Union Balompedica Lebrijana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Liara Balompié Sub 19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Villanueva de la Concepcion
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Cantely CD
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
UD Dos Hermanas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Motilla FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |