noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Paços de Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • Porto
  • Sporting CP
  • Desportivo Aves
  • Sporting Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • Belenenses
  • Marítimo
  • Arouca
  • Academico Viseu
  • Farense
  • Nacional
  • Estoril
  • Vitória Setúbal
  • Moreirense
  • Sacavenense
  • Casa Pia
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Sintrense
  • Praiense
  • Boavista
Domingo, 29 Setembro 2019, 16:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Oliveirense - Felgueiras 1932

Gols

minuto 5' Rabiola
Gol
Rabiola
Sat 28 Set
15:00 terminado
Rabo Peixe Rabo Peixe
0-1
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Sat 28 Set
16:00 terminado
Berco Berco
1-3
Feirense Feirense INFO
Sat 28 Set
16:30 terminado
União Madeira União Madeira
1-2
Fafe Fafe INFO
Sat 28 Set
17:00 terminado
Carção Carção
0-2
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense INFO
Dom 29 Set
12:00 terminado
Condeixa Condeixa
(5)0-0(4)
Lusitânia Lusitânia INFO
Dom 29 Set
15:00 terminado
União Santarém União Santarém
1-2
Farense Farense INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Aljustrelense Aljustrelense
0-2
Casa Pia Casa Pia INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Mirandela Mirandela
1-2
Chaves Chaves INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Alcochetense Alcochetense
0-4
Leixões Leixões INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Mortágua Mortágua
2-3
Penafiel Penafiel INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
4-2
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Caldas Caldas
0-1
Varzim Varzim INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Vila Pouca Vila Pouca
0-4
Mafra Mafra INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
0-1
Académica Académica INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Leça FC Leça FC
1-0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Espinho Espinho
2-0
Nacional Nacional INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Louletano Louletano
(4)1-1(2)
Ginásio Figueirense Ginásio INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Vizela Vizela
6-1
Fontinhas Fontinhas INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Montalegre Montalegre
0-1
Marinhense Marinhense INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
1-0
Ideal Ideal INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
União de Leiria União de Leiria
0-1
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
1-2
Estoril Estoril INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Eléctrico Eléctrico
1-6
Arouca Arouca INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Esperança de Lagos Esperança Lagos
1-3
Pevidem Pevidem INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010
4-0
Ançã FC Ançã FC INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Oliveirense Oliveirense
2-1
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Atlético Arcos Atlético Arcos
0-2
Praiense Praiense INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Penedo Gordo Penedo Gordo
0-1
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Coimbrões Coimbrões
3-1
GD Prado GD Prado INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Amora FC Amora FC
2-1
São João Ver São João Ver INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Sintra Sintra
2-0
Amarante Amarante INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
AD Portomosense AD Portomosense
0-3
Alverca Alverca INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo B.
3-2
Olhanense Olhanense INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Fatima Fatima
4-0
Coutada Coutada INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Gondomar Gondomar
0-1
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Loures Loures
(4)1-1(2)
Lusitano VRSA Lusitano VRSA INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
2-0
Bustelo Bustelo INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Sintrense Sintrense
1-2
Anadia Anadia INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Moncarapa Moncarapa
0-1
Sertanense Sertanense INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Pêro Pinheiro Pêro Pinheiro
(3)0-0(4)
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
1-5
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
(2)0-0(4)
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Coruchense Coruchense
0-4
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Dom 29 Set
17:00 terminado
Águias do Moradal Águias Moradal
1-0
Torreense Torreense INFO
Dom 29 Set
17:45 terminado
Vasco da Gama Sines Vasco Gama Sines
0-4
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade INFO
Dom 29 Set
20:45 terminado
RD Agueda RD Agueda
4-1
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook