noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Málaga
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
Saturday, 18 Julho 2020, 17:00 terminado
Sat 18 Jul
09:00 terminado
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
3-0
Karnobat Karnobat INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Pehchevo Pehchevo
0-0
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
BKV Előre BKV Előre
1-3
Iváncsa Iváncsa INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
2-1
Drenovets Drenovets INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
1-2
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Poprad Poprad
1-1
Lipany Lipany INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
0-3
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
1-1
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
0-1
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice
1-3
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
6-3
Bílovec Bílovec INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad
0-2
Železničar Pancevo Železničar INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:15 terminado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
1-2
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 Adiado
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
10:30
Slavičín Slavičín
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 terminado
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
4-4
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi. INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 terminado
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
2-1
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 terminado
Podbrezová Podbrezová
3-0
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 terminado
Letohrad Letohrad
1-3
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 terminado
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
0-6
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 terminado
Velvary Velvary
1-1
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 terminado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-3
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 terminado
Komárno Komárno
0-2
Puskás Akadémia II Puskás Akadémia INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:45 terminado
SV Strass SV Strass
2-5
Sturm Kloch Sturm Kloch INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-2
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Goczalkowice Zdroj INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 Adiado
Znojmo Znojmo
11:00
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom
3-0
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi
1-3
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
5-2
Sényő Carnifex Sényő Carnifex INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári
2-0
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Vrchovina Vrchovina
2-1
Blansko Blansko INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Cegledi Cegledi
3-1
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
4-0
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav
2-4
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
2-0
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
0-3
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
3-0
Balatonfüredi Balatonfüredi INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
4-0
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
3-4
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Zug 94 Zug 94
2-1
Kosova Kosova INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 Adiado
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
11:00
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Lorient Lorient
1-0
Concarneau Concarneau INFO
Sat 18 Jul
13:00 terminado
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
3-1
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Sat 18 Jul
13:00 terminado
SpVg Porz 1919 SpVg Porz 1919
0-1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 terminado
OH Leuven OH Leuven
2-4
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 terminado
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
2-0
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 Adiado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
14:00
Sileks Sileks
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 terminado
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
0-1
TSG Einheit Bernau Einheit Bernau INFO
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 terminado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
3-0
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 Adiado
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
14:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 terminado
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
0-0
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen INFO
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 terminado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
4-1
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 terminado
Strausberg Strausberg
5-3
Fortuna Biesdorf Fortuna Biesdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 Adiado
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
14:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Sat 18 Jul
14:30 terminado
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
3-2
Rather SV Rather SV INFO
Sat 18 Jul
15:00 terminado
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
3-0
FK Legion Dynamo FK Legion Dynamo INFO
Sat 18 Jul
15:00 terminado
UFC Wikotech Soding Wikotech Soding
3-4
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen INFO
Sat 18 Jul
15:00 terminado
Den Bosch Den Bosch
9-0
Nivo Sparta Nivo Sparta INFO
Sat 18 Jul
15:30 terminado
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
0-1
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sat 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
0-2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sat 18 Jul
16:00 Adiado
Deinze Deinze
16:00
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Sat 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza
1-2
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Sat 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Charleroi Charleroi
2-1
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Sat 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Deutschfeistritz Deutschfeistritz
5-2
Sportunion Semriach Sportunion INFO
Sat 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
FK Medik Sochi FK Medik Sochi
1-4
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sat 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
0-2
Atom Novovoronezh Atom Novovoronezh INFO
Sat 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Kozlovice Kozlovice
0-4
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Sat 18 Jul
16:30 terminado
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
1-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Belasica Belasica
3-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Shkupi Shkupi
17:00
FK Borec FK Borec
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Frydlant nad Ostravici Frydlant Ostravici
17:00
Hlučín Hlučín
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
USV Siebing USV Siebing
3-3
Tus Stein Reinisch Stein Reinisch INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Antwerp Antwerp
0-0
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
1-1
Hebar Hebar INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
1-8
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-0
Beerschot Beerschot INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Náchod Náchod
4-1
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Agria Chocen Agria Chocen
0-3
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
FC Ajka FC Ajka
1-3
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
SV Heimschuh SV Heimschuh
2-2
Sv Weinburg Sv Weinburg INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-0
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-0
K Beerschot VAC K Beerschot VAC INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
0-6
Nantes Nantes INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:30 terminado
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
2-2
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:30 terminado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
1-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:30 Adiado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
17:30
Karaorman Struga Karaorman Struga
Sat 18 Jul
17:30 terminado
Shkupi Shkupi
3-1
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:30 terminado
Chambly Chambly
4-0
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Radomlje Radomlje
0-4
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Paris FC Paris FC
0-2
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
2-2
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Vorwärts Brigittenau Vorwärts
2-1
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Kagran Kagran
2-3
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
4-2
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
1-2
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Grün-Weiß INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
APOEL APOEL
0-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
2-3
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Mouscron Mouscron
1-2
Lille Lille INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
4-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Gurten
3-0
Bischofshofen INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
18:00
KV Oostende
Sat 18 Jul
18:15 terminado
Nice
0-2
Rangers FC INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:30 Adiado
Plabennec
18:30
Stade Brestois
Sat 18 Jul
18:30 terminado
Rabotnički
2-0
Pelister INFO
Sat 18 Jul
19:00 terminado
Budapesti Vasas
2-1
Bačka Topola INFO
Sat 18 Jul
19:00 terminado
SVU Halbenrain
0-2
Muhldorf INFO
Sat 18 Jul
19:00 terminado
MVV Maastricht
0-1
Helmond Sport INFO
Sat 18 Jul
19:00
Cerro Largo
19:00
Tacuarembó FC
Sat 18 Jul
20:45 terminado
Olympique Lyonnais
2-1
Celtic INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:30 terminado
FC Kapellerfeld
2-2
Grossfeld INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook