noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Saturday, 20 Julho 2019, 20:00 Adiado
  • Estádio: El Rubial

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Águilas FC-Almería

21 Jul 18
20:00 | jor. 21
Águilas FC Águilas FC
0-5
Almería Almería
09 Aug 17
20:00 | jor. 40
Águilas FC Águilas FC
0-2
Almería Almería
19 Jul 17
20:00 | jor. 19
Águilas FC Águilas FC
-
Almería Almería
Sat 20 Jul
02:00 terminado
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
3-2
Liverpool Liverpool INFO
Sat 20 Jul
07:00 terminado
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
4-0
Brisbane City Brisbane City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
09:00 terminado
Bayswater City Bayswater City
1-2
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena INFO
Sat 20 Jul
09:00 terminado
Leganés Leganés
2-0
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
1-1
Opava II Opava II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 terminado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
1-1
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 terminado
Belchatow Belchatow
2-1
Sokół Aleksandrów Sokół INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 terminado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
5-2
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 terminado
Makói FC Makói FC
7-0
Tiszasziget Tiszasziget INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 terminado
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
6-1
Focşani Focşani INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 terminado
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
0-1
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:30 terminado
Orléans Orléans
4-1
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:30 terminado
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
0-2
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:30 terminado
Písek Písek
0-2
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:30 terminado
Osasuna Osasuna
3-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
3-2
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
3-0
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-1
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
1-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-1
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Kluczbork Kluczbork
3-4
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
0-1
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Czaniec Czaniec
2-1
Trzebinia Siersza Trzebinia Siersza INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Fafe Fafe
1-0
FC Felgueiras FC Felgueiras INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
1-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
1-2
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
6-1
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia Mazowiecki INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
4-0
Diefflen Diefflen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wa.
1-2
Leeds United Leeds United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
2-4
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
1-1
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
2-2
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
3-1
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
0-0
Académica Académica INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
0-1
Chaves Chaves INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1-0
Reading Reading INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
1-7
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
1-0
Real SC Real SC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz
2-9
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
3-1
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:30 terminado
Famalicão Famalicão
4-0
Feirense Feirense INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:30 terminado
Penafiel Penafiel
3-0
Vila Real Vila Real INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:30 terminado
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tik.
2-0
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:30 terminado
Tondela Tondela
3-4
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
2-2
Almere City Almere City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
Belchatow Belchatow
2-0
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
Sintrense Sintrense
1-4
Marinhense Marinhense INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
0-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
0-1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Je. INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
1-6
Athletic Athletic INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
4-0
Beasain KE Beasain KE INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
Porto II Porto II
0-1
Portimonense Portimonense INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:30 terminado
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
2-3
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
3-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
0-0
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
Evesham United Evesham United
1-7
Gloucester City Gloucester City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
1-0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II
0-3
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-0
Skive Skive INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
0-4
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
0-0
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
3-0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:30 terminado
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
2-2
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:30 terminado
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
3-1
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:30 terminado
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
0-2
Slough Town Slough Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:30 terminado
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
1-3
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
6-1
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2-3
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
1-1
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
0-1
Türkgücü Friedberg Türkgücü INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
FC Oss FC Oss
1-3
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
York City York City
2-1
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
0-3
Köln Köln INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
SC Cham SC Cham
2-5
Freiburg II Freiburg II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
3-1
Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
1-0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
5-2
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
1-2
Birmingham City Birmingham City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
1-1
Union Fürstenwalde Union INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
1-0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
0-2
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
1-0
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
3-4
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
SC Telstar SC Telstar
3-2
AZ Sub 21 AZ Sub 21 INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:30 terminado
Amriswil Amriswil
0-3
SC Bruhl SC Bruhl INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:30 terminado
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-1
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:30 terminado
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
0-0
OH Leuven OH Leuven INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:30 terminado
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
1-5
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-2
Watford Watford INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-1
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Fernwald Fernwald
0-7
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
1-1
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-1
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Coleraine Coleraine
4-0
Institute Institute INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
1-0
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Dundela Dundela
1-2
Linfield Linfield INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
0-1
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
0-1
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
SF Baumberg
1-4
Bergisch Gladbach INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Cappellen
2-1
Lommel INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Zulte-Waregem
1-1
Willem II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Fredericia
0-1
Hamburgo II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Kortrijk
4-0
Excelsior INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
AFC Hornchurch
0-2
Chelmsford City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Gillingham
3-1
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 Adiado
FK Pirmasens
15:00
Hassia Bingen
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Drochtersen Assel
4-0
Oberneuland INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Fortuna Köln
2-1
Hessen Kassel INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:15 terminado
VfL Osnabrück
1-0
Werder Bremen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:30 terminado
Weiche Flensburg
1-2
Kolding IF INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:30 terminado
Arminia Bielefeld
2-3
Barnsley INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:30 terminado
Wegberg-Beeck
4-0
Roda JC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Warrenpoint Town
0-1
Ballinamallard United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Welling United
1-2
Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Waasland-Beveren
1-3
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Rizespor
0-1
Tractor Sazi INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Victoria Rosport
1-2
TuS Koblenz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Oxford City
3-1
Rushden & Diamonds INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
RW Essen
2-2
Kickers Offenbach FC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ballyclare
0-1
Glentoran INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Annagh United
4-3
Carrick Rangers INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Altrincham
2-1
Blackpool INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Brackley Town
0-0
Banbury United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Cirencester Town
0-4
Chippenham Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Frickley Athletic
2-2
Matlock Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Colne FC
2-1
Chester INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Crewe Alexandra
1-0
Burnley INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Darlington FC
1-2
FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Dorking Wanderers
2-1
Leatherhead INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Halesowen Town
1-2
Stourbridge INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Harrogate Town
3-1
Farsley INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ashton United
4-2
Droylsden INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Kidderminster
0-1
Bromsgrove Sporting INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Lewes
3-1
Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Alvechurch FC
1-4
Leamington INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Sint-Truiden
0-4
PAOK INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Preston North End
1-3
Southampton INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Port Vale
1-3
Burnley INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Notts County
2-1
Walsall INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Guiseley
2-2
Stockport County INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bradford City
1-1
Wigan Athletic INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Telford United
1-1
Coventry City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
United Manchester
12-1
Bangor City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
VVV Venlo
2-0
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Dagenham Redbridge
1-1
Southend United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Exeter City
1-3
Swansea City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Dartford
0-2
Leyton Orient INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Tranmere Rovers
0-2
Stoke City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Cheltenham Town
1-2
Leicester INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Erzgebirge Aue
1-1
Union Berlin INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Heidenheim
5-1
Middlesbrough INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Dorchester Town
1-1
Yeovil Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hull City
2-2
Mansfield Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bromley
1-0
Crystal Palace INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ossett United
1-3
Fylde INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Wycombe Wanderers
2-2
Brentford INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Tiverton Town
0-1
Torquay United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Burton Albion
2-5
Derby County INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Scunthorpe United
0-4
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Fulham
2-1
Brighton & Hove Albion INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Curzon Ashton
0-2
Wrexham INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Beauvais Oise
1-2
FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Barrow
0-3
Blackpool INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Stevenage
0-1
Portsmouth INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Abbey Hey
0-1
Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Dungannon Swifts
3-2
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Carlisle United
1-3
Fleetwood Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Oxford United
1-2
Queens Park Rangers INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Peterborough
3-1
Barnet INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hemel Hempstead T.
1-1
Ebbsfleet United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bala Town
1-0
Accrington Stanley INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Havant
2-0
Sutton United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Northampton
0-2
Sheffield United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Oldham Athletic
2-3
Rochdale INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Horsham
3-1
Crawley Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 Adiado
Hemel Hempstead T.
16:00
Dover Athletic
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Chesterfield
1-2
Rotherham United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hampton Richmond
2-3
Maidenhead United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:30 terminado
Sampdoria
3-0
Real Vicenza VS INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:30 terminado
Angers SCO
3-2
Le Havre INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:30 terminado
Lokeren
0-0
Panachaiki INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:30 terminado
Werder Bremen
1-0
Köln INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:45 terminado
K Beerschot VAC
2-1
Panathinaikos INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
FK Louny
1-4
Teplice II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Mioveni
0-2
Hapoel Haifa INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Den Bosch
0-1
Dordrecht INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Lecce
8-0
Gherdeina INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Celaya
3-1
Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 Adiado
GKS Katowice
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Fiorentina
0-3
Benevento INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Valencia
0-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Györi ETO
17:00
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Miedz Legnica
4-1
Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Stade de Reims
1-1
KAA Gent INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Bologna
5-0
Virtus Bolzano INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Tikves
1-1
Dinamo Vranje INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:30 terminado
Legionovia
1-3
Hapoel Kfar Saba INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:30 terminado
Goztepe
1-1
Eskişehirspor INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:30 terminado
Monchengladbach
2-1
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:30 terminado
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
0-3
MTK Budapest INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
Guingamp
1-2
Stade Brestois INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
TKP Elana Torun
1-2
Kalisz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
Lorient
1-0
Stade Lavallois INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
Lens
1-3
Espanyol INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
VfL Bochum
1-1
Hertha BSC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
Caen
0-0
Le Mans INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
Béziers
0-1
Le Puy INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
SP. Covilhã
1-1
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
Varzim
4-1
Al-Duhail INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
Villefranche
3-1
Yverdon INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
Roma
10-1
Trastevere INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:30 terminado
Avranches
0-3
Concarneau INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:30 terminado
Nürnberg
1-1
PSG INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:30 terminado
B. Leverkusen
2-2
Eibar INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:30 terminado
Udinese
1-2
Ravenna Calcio INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
Spouwen-Mopertinge
0-7
MVV Maastricht INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
AEK Athens
2-0
Volos New Football INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
Numancia
0-3
Atlético INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
Nancy
2-2
Dijon FCO INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
Olympique Lyonnais
3-4
Genoa INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
Racing
1-0
R. Sociedad INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
UD Oliveirense
0-1
Moreirense INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
Dep. Ilicitana
1-9
Elche INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
Villarreal
2-1
Levante INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:15 terminado
Lealtad
0-4
Sporting INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 terminado
Alcorcón
1-0
Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 terminado
Real Oviedo
1-0
Unionistas CF INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 terminado
CP Cacereño
0-2
Extremadura INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 terminado
Rio Ave
1-1
CD Santa Clara INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 terminado
Granada
1-0
Reading INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 terminado
Valencia Mestalla
0-2
RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:00 terminado
CD Calahorra
0-0
Huesca INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:00 terminado
Chiclana
1-2
Cádiz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:00 Adiado
Águilas FC
20:00
Almería
Sat 20 Jul
20:00 terminado
Girona
2-1
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:00 terminado
CD El Ejido 2012
0-1
Almería INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:30 terminado
Celta
3-0
Lugo INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:30 terminado
La Roda
2-3
Albacete INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:30 terminado
Sunderland
0-1
Belenenses INFO
Sat 20 Jul
21:00 terminado
Marítimo
0-0
Lille INFO
Sat 20 Jul
21:30 terminado
Portimonense
(2)0-0(3)
Getafe INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook