noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Quarta-feira, 26 Junho 2019, 20:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Nuevo Mirador

Resumo do jogo Algeciras - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş

Gols

minuto 2' M. Stancu
Gol
M. Stancu
minuto 18' S. Busu
Gol
S. Busu
minuto 22' M. Stancu
Gol
M. Stancu
Wed 26 Jun
terminado
CS Herediano CS Herediano
4-0
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Wed 26 Jun
10:30 terminado
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
2-1
Karviná Karviná INFO
Wed 26 Jun
10:30 terminado
Electricite du Cambodge FC Electricite
0-0
Cambodia Tiger Cambodia Tiger INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 Adiado
Triglav Triglav
11:00
Slovácko Slovácko
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 terminado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
2-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 terminado
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
0-0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 terminado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
3-3
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 terminado
Zurich Zurich
4-0
Wil 1900 Wil 1900 INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 terminado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
4-0
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:30 terminado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
4-1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Wed 26 Jun
12:00 terminado
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
1-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Wed 26 Jun
13:00 Adiado
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
13:00
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
Wed 26 Jun
14:00 terminado
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
3-1
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Wed 26 Jun
16:00 terminado
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
1-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Wed 26 Jun
16:00 terminado
Sered Sered
7-2
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Wed 26 Jun
16:00 terminado
Jablonec Jablonec
4-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Wed 26 Jun
16:00 terminado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
1-0
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Wattens Wattens
0-3
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Necaxa Necaxa
0-3
Celaya Celaya INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
0-1
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
0-1
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
7-0
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
2-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Mura Mura
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Ludogorets Ludogorets
0-3
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Morelia Morelia
2-3
Leones Negros Leones Negros INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
SFC Opava SFC Opava
1-2
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
0-3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
3-3
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-0
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
5-1
DAC DAC INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
3-3
Skalica Skalica INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:30 terminado
Roskilde Roskilde
1-2
Næstved Næstved INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:30 terminado
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
4-1
Ulm Ulm INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:30 terminado
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-1
Videoton Videoton INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:30 terminado
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
2-1
Osijek Osijek INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-4
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Hartberg Hartberg
1-1
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Falkensee-Finkenkrug Falkensee-Finkenkr
0-9
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Ammerthal Ammerthal
0-6
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
1-4
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Sarajevo Sarajevo
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 Adiado
Sion Sion
18:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
2-1
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
1-4
Teplice Teplice INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
1-2
Bragantino Bragantino INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-2
Minaj Minaj INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Braine Braine
0-5
Standard de Liège Standard Liège INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
4-3
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
3-2
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
2-0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Maribor Maribor
10-0
ND Dravinja Kostroj Dravinja Kostroj INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 Adiado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
18:00
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
Linkenheim Linkenheim
0-15
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
Luzern Luzern
2-4
Winterthur Winterthur INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
1-6
Celtic Celtic INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
Malchower SV Malchower SV
0-4
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
1-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß
0-9
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
FC Sturm Hauzenberg Sturm Hauzenberg
0-6
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
1-3
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-2
České Budějovice České INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
3-2
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:45 terminado
Domžale Domžale
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
2-0
Linfield Linfield INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
Gunnigfeld Gunnigfeld
0-13
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
RWDM Brussels RWDM Brussels
0-0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
2-4
Horn Horn INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
0-8
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
1860 München 1860 München
1-5
Basel Basel INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
0-3
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
0-4
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
VV Sittard VV Sittard
3-7
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:30 terminado
Heist Heist
0-3
Antwerp Antwerp INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:00 terminado
Eppegem Eppegem
2-4
Mechelen Mechelen INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:00 terminado
Thes Sport Thes Sport
1-3
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:00 terminado
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3-1
VOC VOC INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:00 terminado
Algeciras Algeciras
0-3
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:45 terminado
Crusaders Crusaders
1-0
Motherwell Motherwell INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook