noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Sexta-feira, 07 Agosto 2020, 17:00 terminado
  • Estádio: CASHPOINT Arena

Formações Rheindorf Altach - Viktoria Plzeň

Sex 07 Aug
10:30 terminado
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
1-2
Metz Metz INFO
Sex 07 Aug
11:00 Adiado
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
11:00
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Sex 07 Aug
14:30 terminado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-2
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Sex 07 Aug
15:00 terminado
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
5-2
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sex 07 Aug
17:00 terminado
Grenoble Grenoble
3-0
Grasse Grasse INFO
Sex 07 Aug
17:00 terminado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
3-0
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Sex 07 Aug
17:00 terminado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
4-1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Sex 07 Aug
17:00 Adiado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
17:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Sex 07 Aug
17:00 terminado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sex 07 Aug
17:30 terminado
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
1-0
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Sex 07 Aug
17:30 terminado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
3-1
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje INFO
Sex 07 Aug
18:00 terminado
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
2-4
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sex 07 Aug
18:00 terminado
Gzira United Gzira United
4-1
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars INFO
Sex 07 Aug
18:00 terminado
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sex 07 Aug
18:00 terminado
Stadlau Stadlau
2-1
Rohrbach Rohrbach INFO
Sex 07 Aug
18:00 terminado
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
1-1
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Sex 07 Aug
18:00 terminado
Holstebro Holstebro
2-1
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad INFO
Sex 07 Aug
18:00 Adiado
Industria Galda Industria Galda
18:00
Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul
Sex 07 Aug
18:00 terminado
APOEL APOEL
1-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Sex 07 Aug
18:00 terminado
First Vienna First Vienna
0-3
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Sex 07 Aug
18:00 Adiado
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
18:00
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Sex 07 Aug
18:15 terminado
Nottingen Nottingen
3-3
Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia INFO
Sex 07 Aug
18:30 terminado
Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing
1-4
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining INFO
Sex 07 Aug
18:30 terminado
Schwechat Schwechat
0-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Sex 07 Aug
18:30 terminado
Atromitos Atromitos
0-0
PAOK PAOK INFO
Sex 07 Aug
18:30 terminado
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
4-0
Frauental Frauental INFO
Sex 07 Aug
18:30 terminado
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach
2-0
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen INFO
Sex 07 Aug
18:45 terminado
Emmen Emmen
2-5
Cambuur Cambuur INFO
Sex 07 Aug
18:45 terminado
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
2-1
VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen INFO
Sex 07 Aug
19:00 terminado
Lebring Lebring
0-4
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Sex 07 Aug
19:00 terminado
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-1
Voitsberg Voitsberg INFO
Sex 07 Aug
19:00 terminado
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
8-0
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen INFO
Sex 07 Aug
19:00 terminado
Seligenporten Seligenporten
1-6
Eichstätt Eichstätt INFO
Sex 07 Aug
19:00 terminado
Donau Donau
1-1
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Sex 07 Aug
19:00 terminado
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
3-1
Excelsior .31 Excelsior .31 INFO
Sex 07 Aug
19:00 terminado
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
4-0
Oberneuland Oberneuland INFO
Sex 07 Aug
19:00 terminado
Buchbach Buchbach
1-2
Gurten Gurten INFO
Sex 07 Aug
19:30 terminado
Admira Admira
0-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Sex 07 Aug
19:30 terminado
Hagen/Uthlede Hagen/Uthlede
5-2
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven INFO
Sex 07 Aug
19:30 terminado
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
3-1
FV Speyer FV Speyer INFO
Sex 07 Aug
19:30 terminado
HHC HHC
3-0
Heerenveen Sub 21 Heerenveen Sub 21 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook