noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Saturday, 29 Junho 2019, 13:00 terminado

Formações Altglienicke - Hansa Rostock

Sat 29 Jun
02:00 terminado
Independiente Medellin Independiente
2-1
Pachuca Pachuca INFO
Sat 29 Jun
05:15 terminado
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-5
River Plate River Plate INFO
Sat 29 Jun
08:00 terminado
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
0-1
Tyumen Tyumen INFO
Sat 29 Jun
09:30 terminado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
3-0
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-2
Komárno Komárno INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
1-0
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-4
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
Bežanija Bežanija
2-1
Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:30 terminado
Žilina II Žilina II
3-2
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:30 terminado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
2-2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:30 terminado
Senica Senica
4-3
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:30 terminado
Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
0-5
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:30 terminado
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
3-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:30 terminado
Karviná Karviná
4-0
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
1-0
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
4-0
Lipany Lipany INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Teplice Teplice
5-0
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
1-0
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
5-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
2-2
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Dubnica Dubnica
1-0
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Zenit Zenit
3-0
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
0-1
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
2-1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
TSV Neumarkt TSV Neumarkt
0-8
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
1-0
Veles Veles INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
1-2
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
3-2
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-2
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sat 29 Jun
12:00 terminado
Belchatow Belchatow
2-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 29 Jun
12:00 terminado
Ajax Ajax
1-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Sat 29 Jun
12:00 terminado
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
0-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 29 Jun
12:00 terminado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-3
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sat 29 Jun
13:00 terminado
Wattens Wattens
4-1
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II INFO
Sat 29 Jun
13:00 terminado
Randers Randers
1-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Sat 29 Jun
13:00 terminado
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
10-2
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow INFO
Sat 29 Jun
13:00 terminado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
2-0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sat 29 Jun
13:00 terminado
AC Horsens AC Horsens
1-1
Hobro Hobro INFO
Sat 29 Jun
13:00 terminado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 29 Jun
13:30 terminado
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz
0-3
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Bad Ragaz Bad Ragaz
2-19
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Prostějov Prostějov
2-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Freiberg Freiberg
2-5
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
7-0
Púchov Púchov INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
1-0
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Pskov 747 Pskov 747
0-0
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Clachnacuddin Clachnacuddin
0-2
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
2-1
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-1
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
2-3
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Brechin City Brechin City
1-2
Dundee Dundee INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Unterhaching Unterhaching
0-2
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Strathspey Thistle Strathspey Thistle
3-6
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:30 terminado
Linfield Linfield
0-3
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:30 terminado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:30 terminado
Honselersdijk Honselersdijk
1-8
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:30 terminado
Almelose Selectie Almelose Selectie
0-6
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
0-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
2-3
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1-2
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Buchholz Buchholz
1-13
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Aberdeen Aberdeen
0-0
Gap Connahs Quay Gap Connahs Quay INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
5-4
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
0-6
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Munster 1919 Munster 1919
0-8
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Karviná Karviná
0-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Altenbochum Altenbochum
1-8
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
2-1
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:30 terminado
Young Boys Young Boys
3-1
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:30 terminado
Köllerbach Köllerbach
0-9
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:30 terminado
Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose
2-1
Clyde Clyde INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-3
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Stranraer Stranraer
1-3
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien
2-5
Genk Genk INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
1-0
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids AFC
0-4
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Crusaders Crusaders
4-1
Ards FC Ards FC INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics
0-11
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Nairn County Nairn County
0-3
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
4-1
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
St. Polten St. Polten
5-0
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
SDC Putten SDC Putten
0-6
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
1-0
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-2
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Arbroath Arbroath
2-0
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Montrose Montrose
2-1
Formartine United Formartine United INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
2-1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Luzern Luzern
0-0
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
East Fife East Fife
1-1
Dundee United Dundee United INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Dachau Dachau
1-5
1860 München 1860 München INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
1-2
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
0-2
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Querétaro Querétaro
2-3
Morelia Morelia INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:30 terminado
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
0-1
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:30 terminado
Austria Klagenfurt
0-2
Bačka Topola INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:30 terminado
Rapperswil
1-3
Zurich INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:30 terminado
Lüneburger SK
2-3
Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:30 terminado
Rapid Wien
2-3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:30 terminado
Cruz Azul
0-0
Atl. San Luis INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:30 terminado
Sparta Praha
0-1
CFR Cluj INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:30 terminado
Wacker Innsbruck
1-3
Arsenal Tula INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 terminado
Oudenaarde
0-6
Anderlecht INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 terminado
Apollon Limassol
0-2
Dinamo Moskva INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 terminado
Wisła Płock
1-1
Brøndby IF INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 terminado
Wolfsberger AC
3-2
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 terminado
SV Dalfsen
0-11
PEC Zwolle INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 terminado
Nitra
2-1
Šamorín INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 terminado
Stade
1-2
Echallens INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Mura
17:00
Cracovia Krakow
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Lechia Gdansk
17:00
AEK Larnaca
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Maribor
17:00
Hermannstadt
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Gazovik Orenburg
17:00
Maribor
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 terminado
České
2-2
Amstetten INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:30 terminado
Sigma Olomouc
1-2
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:30 terminado
Thun
1-0
Aarau INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:30 terminado
Servette
1-0
Grasshopper INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:30 terminado
SKRA Częstochowa
1-0
GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Wiener SK
1-2
Celtic INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Inter Zapresic
2-1
Zrinjski INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Bayreuth SpVgg
2-1
Nürnberg INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Nancy
3-0
Amnéville INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Cracovia Krakow
0-1
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Neuchâtel Xamax
0-1
FK Sloga Simin Han INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Torhout
1-7
Club Brugge INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Clermont
1-2
Orléans INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
OH Leuven
3-1
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-2
Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Rijeka
2-1
Celje INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Hajduk Split
2-1
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Namur
1-6
Standard de Liège INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Gurten
0-3
Ried INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Maribor
0-1
Slovácko INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
FC Astra Giurgiu
1-2
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:30 terminado
Hartberg
0-0
SV Lafnitz INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:30 terminado
Fichte Bielefeld
1-3
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:00 terminado
Waasland-Beveren
0-3
Maccabi Haifa INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:00 terminado
Debreceni VSC
2-0
Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:00 terminado
Thes Sport
0-3
Mechelen INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:00 terminado
KFC Houtvenne
0-6
KVC Westerlo INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:00 terminado
Ajaccio
3-1
Bastia-Borgo INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:00 terminado
Cercle Brugge
1-1
KV Oostende INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:00 terminado
Buitenpost
1-14
Heerenveen INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:00 terminado
Temse
1-7
Lokeren INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:08 terminado
LKS Lodz
2-2
Radomiak Radom INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:30 terminado
Geel-Meerhout
0-11
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sat 29 Jun
20:30 terminado
Rio Branco ES
0-2
Vasco da Gama INFO
Sat 29 Jun
21:00 terminado
Athletico
0-2
Cerro Porteño INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook