noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Terça-feira, 06 Junho 2017, 00:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Estadio das Dunas

Formações América RN - Jacobina

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
Correções
-3 Pontos: Itabaiana
1 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 9 3 3 0 0 10 3 +7
2 Trem DC Trem DC 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2
3 Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
4 Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2
2 Fast Clube Fast Clube 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1
3 Baré EC Baré EC 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
4 Gurupi Gurupi 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 9 3 3 0 0 7 4 +3
2 São Francisco PA São Francisco PA 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
3 Gênus Gênus 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
4 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 1 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Altos Altos 6 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5
2 Santos AP Santos AP 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3
3 Tocantis Miracema Tocantis Miracema 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4
4 Cordino Cordino 3 3 1 0 2 1 5 -4
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Maranhão Maranhão 7 3 2 1 0 4 0 +4
2 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
3 Ríver Ríver 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
4 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Guarani Juazeiro Guarani Juazeiro 6 3 2 0 1 2 2 0
2 América PE América PE 6 3 2 0 1 2 1 +1
3 Parnahyba Parnahyba 3 3 1 0 2 2 2 0
4 Globo Globo 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
GRUPO 7 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Sousa Sousa 5 3 1 2 0 3 1 +2
2 SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1
3 Central SC Central SC 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
4 Coruripe Coruripe 1 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2
Grupo 8 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Fluminense Feira Fluminense Feira 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5
2 Campinense Campinense 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
3 Atlético PE Atlético PE 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2
4 Itabaiana Itabaiana 0 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
Grupo 9 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 América RN América RN 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7
2 Murici Murici 6 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1
3 Jacobina Jacobina 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
4 Sergipe Sergipe 0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6
Grupo 10 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ceilândia Ceilândia 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3
2 Comercial MS Comercial MS 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
3 Sinop FC Sinop FC 2 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2
4 Anápolis Anápolis 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
Grupo 11 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Luziânia Luziânia 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6
2 Aparecidense Aparecidense 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3
3 União União 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
4 7 de Setembro SM 7 de Setembro SM 0 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8
Grupo 12 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4
2 Itumbiara Itumbiara 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2
3 Trabalhadores Trabalhadores 3 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3
4 Audax São Paulo Audax São Paulo 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 -3
Grupo 13 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Bangu Bangu 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2
2 Desportiva Desportiva 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 0
3 Villa Nova Villa Nova 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
4 Portuguesa Portuguesa 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
Grupo 14 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Boavista SC Boavista SC 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3
2 RB Brasil RB Brasil 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1
3 Caldense Caldense 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
4 Espirito Santo Espirito Santo 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
Grupo 15 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Brusque Brusque 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3
2 Operário PR Operário PR 6 3 2 0 1 2 1 +1
3 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
4 São Paulo RS São Paulo RS 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
Grupo 16 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1  São Bernardo FC São Bernardo FC 9 3 3 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
3 Internacional SC Internacional SC 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
4 Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu 1 3 0 1 2 0 3 -3
Grupo 17 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ituano Ituano 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1
2 EC São José EC São José 6 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5
3 PSTC PSTC 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
4 Metropolitano Metropolitano 3 3 1 0 2 1 5 -4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook