noscript image

Torneio Federal B. 1ª Fase Centro, Rodada 3

Grupo 1

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sportivo Fernández
Sportivo Fernández
V V V D V
13 6 4 1 1 13 7 6
2
Unión Santiago
Unión Santiago
V D D V V
10 6 3 1 2 15 7 8
3
Independiente de Beltrán
Independiente de Beltrán
D V E V D
8 6 2 2 2 9 10 -1
4
La Costanera
La Costanera
D D E D D
2 6 0 2 4 6 19 -13
Fase seguinte

Grupo 2

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Vélez de San Ramón
Vélez de San Ramón
E V E V V
14 6 4 2 0 14 3 11
2
Atlético La Quemado
Atlético La Quemado
E D E D V
8 6 2 2 2 7 11 -4
3
Talleres De Nueva Esperanza
Talleres De Nueva Esperanza
E D E V D
5 6 1 2 3 10 13 -3
4
Tintina
Tintina
E V E D D
5 6 1 2 3 8 12 -4
Fase seguinte

Grupo 3

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
San Lorenzo Alem
San Lorenzo Alem
V V E V
10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
2
Instituto Tráfico
Instituto Tráfico
D V E D
4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
3
Unión Sportiva De Recreo
Unión Sportiva De Recreo
D D D V
3 4 1 0 3 8 12 -4
Fase seguinte

Grupo 4

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
San Martín De El Bañado
San Martín De El Bañado
E V V E
8 4 2 2 0 7 4 3
2
Atlético Policial
Atlético Policial
V D E E
5 4 1 2 1 8 6 2
3
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
E D D E
2 4 0 2 2 5 10 -5
Fase seguinte

Grupo 5

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
San Lorenzo De Pomán
San Lorenzo De Pomán
D E V V
7 4 2 1 1 4 2 2
2
Tiro Federal y Gimnasia
Tiro Federal y Gimnasia
V D V
6 3 2 0 1 3 1 2
3
Peñarol De Belén
Peñarol De Belén
E D D
1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
Fase seguinte

Grupo 6

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
San Martín De Villa Unión
San Martín De Villa Unión
E E E V V
10 6 2 4 0 8 5 3
2
Los Andes De Los Sarmiento
Los Andes De Los Sarmiento
E E V D V
9 6 2 3 1 13 8 5
3
San Buenaventura
San Buenaventura
E E D V D
6 6 1 3 2 9 11 -2
4
Federación Agraria Argentin
Federación Agraria Argentin
E E E D D
4 6 0 4 2 5 11 -6
Fase seguinte

Grupo 7

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Andino
Andino
V V E V V
14 6 4 2 0 14 7 7
2
Américo Tesorieri
Américo Tesorieri
E E E V E
7 5 1 4 0 11 9 2
3
Rioja Juniors
Rioja Juniors
D E E D E
4 6 0 4 2 7 11 -4
4
Barrio Argentino
Barrio Argentino
E D E D D
2 5 0 2 3 5 10 -5
Fase seguinte

Grupo 8

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Argentino Peñarol
Argentino Peñarol
V V E V V
14 6 4 2 0 13 2 11
2
Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
E D V V D
10 6 3 1 2 15 11 4
3
Deportivo Comercio
Deportivo Comercio
E V E D V
9 6 2 3 1 6 6 0
4
Independiente De Cosquín
Independiente De Cosquín
D D D D D
0 6 0 0 6 7 22 -15
Fase seguinte

Grupo 9

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna
Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna
V D E V V
11 6 3 2 1 12 7 5
2
CSyB Atenas
CSyB Atenas
D E E V V
9 6 2 3 1 11 10 1
3
Sportivo 9 de Julio
Sportivo 9 de Julio
V V E D D
7 6 2 1 3 10 10 0
4
Atlético Río Tercero
Atlético Río Tercero
D E E D D
5 6 1 2 3 7 13 -6
Fase seguinte

Grupo 10

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Racing Córdoba
Racing Córdoba
V V V E V
16 6 5 1 0 13 2 11
2
Atlético Las Palmas
Atlético Las Palmas
D V V E E
9 6 2 3 1 8 6 2
3
9 De Julio Olímpico
9 De Julio Olímpico
D D D V E
4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5
4
9 de Julio Morteros
9 de Julio Morteros
V D D D D
4 6 1 1 4 3 11 -8
Fase seguinte

Grupo 11

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Atlético Bell
Atlético Bell
V V D V E
11 6 3 2 1 11 4 7
2
Sarmiento Leones
Sarmiento Leones
V D V V D
10 6 3 1 2 7 6 1
3
Uniiversitario De Villa Mar
Uniiversitario De Villa Mar
D V V D V
9 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1
4
Newbery y Everton
Newbery y Everton
D D D D E
4 6 1 1 4 6 13 -7
Fase seguinte

Grupo 12

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
General Paz Juniors
General Paz Juniors
D E D V V
10 6 3 1 2 13 5 8
2
Unión De Oncativo
Unión De Oncativo
V V V D E
10 6 3 1 2 16 13 3
3
Juventud Agrario
Juventud Agrario
V D V V E
10 6 3 1 2 11 10 1
4
Defensores De Pilar
Defensores De Pilar
D E D D D
4 6 1 1 4 11 23 -12
Fase seguinte