noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Quarta-feira, 22 Julho 2020, 14:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Bosuilstadium
Wed 22 Jul
09:30 terminado
BKV Előre BKV Előre
3-0
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK INFO
Wed 22 Jul
10:00 terminado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-2
Metallurg Kr. Metallurg Kr. INFO
Wed 22 Jul
11:00 terminado
Taksony Taksony
1-4
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Wed 22 Jul
14:00 Adiado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
14:00
Niort Niort
Wed 22 Jul
14:00 terminado
Antwerp Antwerp
1-3
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Wed 22 Jul
14:00 Adiado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
14:00
Sileks Sileks
Wed 22 Jul
14:00 terminado
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
2-0
Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV INFO
Wed 22 Jul
15:00 terminado
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
0-0
Struga Struga INFO
Wed 22 Jul
15:30 terminado
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
9-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Wed 22 Jul
16:00 terminado
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
0-1
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Wed 22 Jul
16:30 terminado
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
0-3
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Wed 22 Jul
16:30 terminado
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:00 terminado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
4-0
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:00 terminado
Písek Písek
3-0
České Budějovice II České INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:00 terminado
Sered Sered
2-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:00 terminado
Cholet Cholet
0-1
Angers SCO Angers SCO INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:00 terminado
Slovácko Slovácko
3-0
Blansko Blansko INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:00 terminado
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
0-0
Komárno Komárno INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:00 terminado
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
0-1
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:00 terminado
Metallurg Kr. Metallurg Kr.
0-1
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:00 terminado
Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
2-3
Slivnishki Geroy Slivnishki Geroy INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Chambly Chambly
17:00
Lens Lens
Wed 22 Jul
17:00 terminado
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
2-0
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:00 terminado
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paral.
2-2
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:00 terminado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-0
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:30 terminado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
1-1
FK Borec FK Borec INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:30 terminado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
0-3
Sileks Sileks INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:30 terminado
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
1-2
Poprad Poprad INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:30 terminado
Pelister Pelister
4-0
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid INFO
Wed 22 Jul
17:30 terminado
Shkupi Shkupi
0-1
Renova Renova INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:00 Adiado
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
18:00
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry
Wed 22 Jul
18:00 terminado
Belasica Belasica
1-2
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:00 terminado
Beroe Beroe
0-0
Etar Etar INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:00 terminado
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:00 terminado
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
2-3
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:00 terminado
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
5-2
Olympia Hradec Králové Olympia Hradec Kr. INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:00 terminado
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
2-0
Sopron Sopron INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:00 terminado
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
1-0
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:00 terminado
Pohronie Pohronie
2-2
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:00 terminado
Kisvárda Kisvárda
2-0
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:00 terminado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
1-0
Deinze Deinze INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:00 terminado
Auerbach Auerbach
0-1
International Leipzig International INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:00 Adiado
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
18:00
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
Wed 22 Jul
18:00 terminado
Trutnov Trutnov
0-5
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:00 terminado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
2-1
Monaco Monaco INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:00 terminado
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
2-1
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:30 terminado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
3-0
Budapest BVSC Budapest BVSC INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:30 terminado
FC Kapellerfeld FC Kapellerfeld
2-2
Grossfeld Grossfeld INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:30 Adiado
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O.
18:30
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
Wed 22 Jul
18:30 Adiado
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
18:30
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O.
Wed 22 Jul
18:30 terminado
Frauental Frauental
2-2
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:30 terminado
Lok Altmark Stendal Altmark Stendal
1-4
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:30 terminado
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
0-4
Altglienicke Altglienicke INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:30 terminado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
1-6
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Wed 22 Jul
19:00 terminado
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
6-0
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC INFO
Wed 22 Jul
19:00 terminado
Rangers FC Rangers FC
4-0
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Wed 22 Jul
19:00 terminado
VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim
4-4
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms INFO
Wed 22 Jul
19:00 terminado
SAK 1914 SAK 1914
1-1
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Wed 22 Jul
19:00 terminado
Kuchl Kuchl
2-2
Bürmoos Bürmoos INFO
Wed 22 Jul
19:00 terminado
FC Ajka FC Ajka
2-2
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 22 Jul
19:00 terminado
Schwechat Schwechat
4-1
Neusiedl Neusiedl INFO
Wed 22 Jul
19:00 terminado
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
1-2
Nosaby Nosaby INFO
Wed 22 Jul
19:30 terminado
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1-2
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Wed 22 Jul
19:30 terminado
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
4-1
SpVg Porz 1919 SpVg Porz 1919 INFO
Wed 22 Jul
19:45 terminado
KAA Gent KAA Gent
2-3
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Wed 22 Jul
23:00 terminado
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
1-1
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook