noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Domingo, 27 Mai 2018, 23:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Estádio Annibal Batista de Toledo

Formações Aparecidense - Novoperário

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
Possible Next Round
1 Manaus Manaus 12 6 4 0 2 14 8 +6
2 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 11 6 3 2 1 13 7 +6
3 Macapá Macapá 6 6 2 0 4 7 16 -9
4 Baré EC Baré EC 5 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Independiente PA Independiente PA 12 6 3 3 0 8 3 +5
2 Santos AP Santos AP 8 6 2 2 2 13 8 +5
3 Barcelona RO Barcelona RO 8 6 2 2 2 8 7 +1
4 Plácido Castro Plácido Castro 4 6 1 1 4 8 19 -11
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Nacional AM Nacional AM 10 6 3 1 2 9 4 +5
2 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 8 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1
3 SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC 8 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1
4 Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 6 6 1 3 2 7 10 -3
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ferroviário Ferroviário 10 6 2 4 0 7 5 +2
2 Cordino Cordino 9 6 2 3 1 6 4 +2
3 4 de Julho 4 de Julho 6 6 1 3 2 3 5 -2
4 Interporto Interporto 5 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 13 6 4 1 1 6 3 +3
2 Altos Altos 11 6 3 2 1 7 3 +4
3 SD Sparta SD Sparta 5 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3
4 ASSU ASSU 4 6 1 1 4 2 6 -4
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 América RN América RN 14 6 4 2 0 11 6 +5
2 Imperatriz Imperatriz 9 6 2 3 1 10 3 +7
3 Belo Jardim FC Belo Jardim FC 4 6 0 4 2 6 12 -6
4 Guarani Juazeiro Guarani Juazeiro 3 6 0 3 3 8 14 -6
GRUPO 7 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Sergipe Sergipe 13 6 4 1 1 8 5 +3
2 Jacuipense Jacuipense 8 6 2 2 2 8 8 0
3 Central SC Central SC 6 6 1 3 2 7 6 +1
4 ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense 4 6 0 4 2 7 11 -4
Grupo 8 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Campinense Campinense 16 6 5 1 0 12 3 +9
2 Fluminense Feira Fluminense Feira 13 6 4 1 1 18 3 +15
3 Flamengo Arcoverde Flamengo Arcoverde 4 6 1 1 4 4 16 -12
4 Murici Murici 1 6 0 1 5 4 16 -12
Grupo 9 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Treze Treze 12 6 3 3 0 14 4 +10
2 Itabaiana Itabaiana 10 6 3 1 2 11 9 +2
3 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 8 6 2 2 2 4 6 -2
4 Santa Rita Santa Rita 3 6 1 0 5 6 16 -10
Grupo 10 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Iporá Iporá 13 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6
2 Brasiliense Brasiliense 11 6 3 2 1 9 3 +6
3 Corumbaense Corumbaense 8 6 2 2 2 5 9 -4
4 Dom Bosco Dom Bosco 1 6 0 1 5 2 10 -8
Grupo 11 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Sinop FC Sinop FC 10 6 3 1 2 6 5 +1
2 Novoperário Novoperário 10 6 3 1 2 7 7 0
3 Aparecidense Aparecidense 8 6 2 2 2 11 10 +1
4 Ceilândia Ceilândia 5 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2
Grupo 12 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte 11 6 3 2 1 10 8 +2
2 Trabalhadores Trabalhadores 10 6 3 1 2 10 8 +2
3 Itumbiara Itumbiara 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 +2
4 Espirito Santo Espirito Santo 2 6 0 2 4 6 12 -6
Grupo 13 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Uberlândia Uberlândia 11 6 3 2 1 10 7 +3
2 Novorizontino Novorizontino 9 6 2 3 1 10 9 +1
3 Americano Americano 8 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1
4 Itapemirim Itapemirim 3 6 0 3 3 3 6 -3
Grupo 14 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Linense CA Linense CA 9 6 2 3 1 5 3 +2
2 Maringá Maringá 9 6 2 3 1 7 6 +1
3 Madureira RJ Madureira RJ 6 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1
4 Caldense Caldense 6 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2
Grupo 15 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 16 6 5 1 0 13 2 +11
2 Internacional SC Internacional SC 9 6 3 0 3 7 11 -4
3 Mirassol Mirassol 7 6 2 1 3 3 5 -2
4 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 3 6 1 0 5 6 11 -5
Grupo 16 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão 15 6 5 0 1 9 3 +6
2 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 8 6 2 2 2 7 6 +1
3 Cianorte Cianorte 6 6 1 3 2 2 5 -3
4 Ferroviária Ferroviária 3 6 0 3 3 3 7 -4
Grupo 17 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 EC São José EC São José 18 6 6 0 0 10 4 +6
2 Brusque Brusque 9 6 3 0 3 9 5 +4
3 Prudentópolis Prudentópolis 6 6 2 0 4 6 8 -2
4 Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim 3 6 1 0 5 6 14 -8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook