Classificação 1ª Regional Galicia 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pontevedra B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
SP Guardes
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Caselas
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Atlético Cuntis
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Celta C – Gran Peña
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Portonovo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Gondomar Cf
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Racing Castrelos
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Campo Lameiro CD
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Salvatierra SD
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
San Martín Villajuan
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Umia
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Unión Dena CF
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Arcade
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Domaio FC
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
U.D. Mos
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
La Guia
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Erizana
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Caselas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Gondomar Cf
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Umia
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Martín Villajuan
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
SP Guardes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Campo Lameiro CD
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Racing Castrelos
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Portonovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Celta C – Gran Peña
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atlético Cuntis
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Unión Dena CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Salvatierra SD
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Pontevedra B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Domaio FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
U.D. Mos
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Arcade
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
La Guia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Erizana
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pontevedra B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
SP Guardes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Portonovo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Celta C – Gran Peña
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Atlético Cuntis
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Racing Castrelos
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Salvatierra SD
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Campo Lameiro CD
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Erizana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Guia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
U.D. Mos
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Domaio FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Arcade
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Umia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
San Martín Villajuan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Caselas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Gondomar Cf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Unión Dena CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |