Classificação 4ª Sevilla Prebenjamin 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Los Mares A
V
V
V
V
V
|
54 |
18 -1 |
18 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 12 | +105 |
2
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 8
V
V
V
V
D
|
38 |
18 -1 |
12 | 2 | 4 | 92 | 32 | +60 |
3
|
|
All Sports Bermejales
V
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
17 -2 |
12 | 1 | 4 | 102 | 49 | +53 |
4
|
|
Alcosa Polideportivo B
D
V
D
V
V
|
36 |
19 |
11 | 3 | 5 | 75 | 31 | +44 |
5
|
|
San Alberto Magno
V
D
V
V
D
|
31 |
18 -1 |
10 | 1 | 7 | 66 | 39 | +27 |
6
|
|
Atletico Sanlucar B
V
D
D
V
D
|
28 |
19 |
9 | 1 | 9 | 57 | 57 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tomares A
D
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
18 -1 |
8 | 1 | 9 | 43 | 62 | -19 |
8
|
|
Atlético Algabeño C
D
D
V
D
V
|
24 |
18 -1 |
8 | 0 | 10 | 54 | 56 | -2 |
9
|
|
Centro Historico
D
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
17 -2 |
2 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 87 | -68 |
10
|
|
La Barrera B
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
16 -3 |
1 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 107 | -92 |
11
|
|
Esfubasa D
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
18 -1 |
1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 114 | -108 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Los Mares A
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 8
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Alcosa Polideportivo B
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
All Sports Bermejales
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Alberto Magno
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Atlético Algabeño C
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tomares A
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atletico Sanlucar B
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Centro Historico
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Esfubasa D
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Barrera B
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Los Mares A
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
All Sports Bermejales
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Alcosa Polideportivo B
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 8
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atletico Sanlucar B
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Alberto Magno
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tomares A
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético Algabeño C
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Barrera B
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Esfubasa D
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Centro Historico
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |