noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Terça-feira, 30 Julho 2019, 20:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Polideportivo de La Devesa

Resumo do jogo Atl. Bembibre - Cultural Leonesa

Gols

Mon
Gol
Mon
minuto 48'
minuto 59' Aarón P.
Gol
Aarón P.
minuto 65' Julian Luque
Gol
Julian Luque
minuto 65' A. Kawaya
Gol
A. Kawaya
Tue 30 Jul
10:30 terminado
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
1-1
Alcorcón B Alcorcón B INFO
Tue 30 Jul
11:00 terminado
FC Maia FC Maia
0-5
Vizela Vizela INFO
Tue 30 Jul
11:00 terminado
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
1-1
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo INFO
Tue 30 Jul
11:30 terminado
Adelaide United Adelaide United
5-0
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders INFO
Tue 30 Jul
12:00 terminado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
2-1
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška INFO
Tue 30 Jul
12:00 terminado
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
2-2
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Tue 30 Jul
14:00 terminado
PSG PSG
3-0
Sydney Sydney INFO
Tue 30 Jul
15:30 terminado
Rizespor Rizespor
2-2
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Tue 30 Jul
16:00 Adiado
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
16:00
Newport County Newport County
Tue 30 Jul
16:00 terminado
Menemenspor Menemenspor
2-0
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor INFO
Tue 30 Jul
16:00 terminado
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
0-2
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Tue 30 Jul
16:30 terminado
Giresunspor Giresunspor
6-1
Elazigspor Elazigspor INFO
Tue 30 Jul
16:30 terminado
Spezia Spezia
3-0
Fermana Fermana INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:00 terminado
TOP Oss TOP Oss
2-2
Umm Salal Umm Salal INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:00 terminado
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău
0-1
Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:00 terminado
Xanthi Xanthi
2-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:30 terminado
AC Monza AC Monza
2-2
Frosinone Frosinone INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:30 terminado
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
3-1
Città di Campobasso Città Campobasso INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:30 terminado
Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz
0-4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Aviv INFO
Tue 30 Jul
18:00 terminado
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
1-3
Kayserispor Kayserispor INFO
Tue 30 Jul
18:00 Adiado
Næsby BK Næsby BK
18:00
Dalum Dalum
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 terminado
SV Gleinstätten SV Gleinstätten
0-3
Wildon Wildon INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 Adiado
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
19:00
Lokeren Lokeren
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 terminado
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
4-0
CD Roda CD Roda INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 terminado
ASWH ASWH
2-2
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 Adiado
Su Rebenland Su Rebenland
19:00
AC Linden Leibnitz Linden Leibnitz
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 terminado
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
1-1
Donaufeld Donaufeld INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 terminado
Herzogenburg Herzogenburg
0-4
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 terminado
Torhout Torhout
1-3
Gullegem Gullegem INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 terminado
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
0-1
Man. Utd Man. Utd INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 terminado
Grossklein Grossklein
2-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 terminado
Den Bosch Den Bosch
1-3
Al Taawon Al Taawon INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 terminado
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Grün-Weiß
0-4
Parma Parma INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 terminado
Málaga Málaga
1-1
Córdoba Córdoba INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 terminado
Groene Ster Groene Ster
1-2
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 terminado
De Treffers De Treffers
0-0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 terminado
Al-Gharafa Al-Gharafa
0-1
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 terminado
Nantes Nantes
2-0
Real Sporting Real Sporting INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 terminado
Haninge Haninge
2-2
Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 terminado
Hüls Hüls
1-1
Westfalia Langenbochum Westfalia INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 terminado
Marathon Korneuburg Marathon
2-0
SV Haitzendorf SV Haitzendorf INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 terminado
Meerbusch Meerbusch
4-1
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 terminado
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
0-2
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 terminado
EI San Martín EI San Martín
1-4
Langreo Langreo INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 terminado
De Graafschap De Graafschap
2-0
Lienden Lienden INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 terminado
Schermbeck Schermbeck
5-2
Kleve Kleve INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 terminado
SC Telstar SC Telstar
3-0
Katwijk Katwijk INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 terminado
Leça FC Leça FC
6-3
São Pedro Cova São Pedro Cova INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 terminado
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
0-6
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 terminado
Norwich City Norwich City
1-4
Atalanta Atalanta INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 Adiado
Genoa Genoa
20:00
Kayserispor Kayserispor
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 terminado
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre
1-4
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 terminado
Muleño CF Muleño CF
0-2
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 terminado
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
1-0
CD Ebro CD Ebro INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 terminado
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
0-0
Knockbreda Knockbreda INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 terminado
Tavistock Tavistock
0-0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 terminado
West Auckland Town West Auckland Town
1-2
Marske United Marske United INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 terminado
Stone Old Alleynians Stone Alleynians
1-3
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 terminado
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale
0-3
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 terminado
Crumlin United Crumlin United
0-7
Cliftonville Cliftonville INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 terminado
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
0-0
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 terminado
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
4-3
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 terminado
Coria CF Coria CF
1-1
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 terminado
East Belfast East Belfast
0-3
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 terminado
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
4-3
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 terminado
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
3-4
South Shields South Shields INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 terminado
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
3-1
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 terminado
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town
2-4
York City York City INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 terminado
Ashton Town Ashton Town
5-4
Widnes Widnes INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 terminado
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
2-2
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 terminado
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-3
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 terminado
Woking Woking
2-4
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 terminado
Bishops Stortford Bishops Stortford
3-1
Royston Town Royston Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 terminado
Burnley Burnley
6-1
Nice Nice INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 terminado
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria
1-2
Buxton Buxton INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 terminado
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
1-2
Hastings United Hastings United INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 Adiado
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
20:45
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 terminado
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath To.
4-2
Lewes Lewes INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 terminado
United of Manchester United Manchester
4-1
Chester Chester INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 Adiado
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove
20:45
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 terminado
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
1-2
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 terminado
Hyde Hyde
3-0
Rochdale Rochdale INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 terminado
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
3-1
Leiston Leiston INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 terminado
Trafford Trafford
0-2
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 terminado
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
1-3
Bury Bury INFO
Tue 30 Jul
21:00 terminado
Lebrijana Lebrijana
2-2
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Tue 30 Jul
21:00 terminado
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
1-0
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook