noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Domingo, 07 Julho 2019, 00:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Atanasio Girardot

Formações At. Nacional - Lanús

Dom 07 Jul
Adiado
Goiás EC Goiás EC
-
Santa Fe Santa Fe
Dom 07 Jul
00:30 terminado
At. Nacional At. Nacional
0-0
Lanús Lanús INFO
Dom 07 Jul
01:00 terminado
Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu
1-3
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama INFO
Dom 07 Jul
03:00 terminado
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
0-1
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM INFO
Dom 07 Jul
04:00 terminado
América de Cali América de Cali
2-1
Millonarios Millonarios INFO
Dom 07 Jul
08:30 terminado
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
2-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Dom 07 Jul
11:00 terminado
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
0-1
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen INFO
Dom 07 Jul
11:00 terminado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
2-1
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy INFO
Dom 07 Jul
12:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
0-2
Mouscron Mouscron INFO
Dom 07 Jul
12:05 terminado
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
0-2
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Dom 07 Jul
13:10 terminado
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
0-3
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Dom 07 Jul
14:00 terminado
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
0-0
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Dom 07 Jul
14:00 terminado
Halmstads Halmstads
0-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Dom 07 Jul
15:00 terminado
Kariobangi Sharks Kariobangi Sharks
(4)1-1(3)
Everton Everton INFO
Dom 07 Jul
15:00 terminado
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
0-3
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Dom 07 Jul
15:00 terminado
Braunschweig Braunschweig
1-4
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Dom 07 Jul
15:30 terminado
Monterrey Monterrey
0-1
León León INFO
Dom 07 Jul
16:00 terminado
Corinthians Corinthians
1-2
Londrina Londrina INFO
Dom 07 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ried Ried
0-3
1860 München 1860 München INFO
Dom 07 Jul
16:00 terminado
Independiente Medellin Independiente
0-0
La Guaira La Guaira INFO
Dom 07 Jul
16:00 terminado
Rangers FC Rangers FC
5-0
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Dom 07 Jul
16:00 terminado
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
0-1
NoSta NoSta INFO
Dom 07 Jul
16:00 terminado
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
1-0
KamAZ KamAZ INFO
Dom 07 Jul
16:30 terminado
SFC Opava SFC Opava
2-0
Poprad Poprad INFO
Dom 07 Jul
16:30 terminado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-0
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Dom 07 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
Dom 07 Jul
17:00 terminado
Nice Nice
3-2
PSV PSV INFO
Dom 07 Jul
17:00 terminado
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
1-2
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Dom 07 Jul
17:00 terminado
Eichstätt Eichstätt
1-3
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Dom 07 Jul
17:00 terminado
Necaxa Necaxa
4-0
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros Zacatecas INFO
Dom 07 Jul
17:30 terminado
Lokeren Lokeren
5-0
Monaco Monaco INFO
Dom 07 Jul
18:00 Adiado
St. Michaels AFC St. Michaels AFC
18:00
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
Dom 07 Jul
18:00 terminado
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
1-3
Schalke 04 Schalke 04 INFO
Dom 07 Jul
19:00 terminado
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
1-3
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense INFO
Dom 07 Jul
20:00 Adiado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
20:00
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P.
Dom 07 Jul
23:00 terminado
Achuapa Achuapa
1-0
Deportivo Sanarate Deportivo Sanarate INFO
Dom 07 Jul
23:00 terminado
Guastatoya Guastatoya
1-1
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook