noscript image
  • Tiro Federal Rosario
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
  • Central Córdoba Rosario
  • Ben Hur
  • Sportivo Las Parejas
  • 9 de Julio Rafaela
  • Atlético San Jorge
  • Arg. Rosario
  • Coronel Aguirre
  • Ex Alumnos 185
  • PSM Futbol
  • Jorge Newbery Venado Tuerto
  • ADIUR
  • Atlético Sastre
  • Defensores Centeno
  • Porvenir Talleres
  • Central San Carlos
  • Cosmos
  • Central Helvecia
  • La Pepita
  • Romang
Terça-feira, 30 Abril 2019, 02:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Parque 23 de Junio

Resultados

Sat 13 Abr
terminado
La Pepita La Pepita
0-4
Timbuense Timbuense INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Central San Carlos Central Carlos
6-0
Central Helvecia Central Helvecia INFO
Dom 14 Abr
00:00 terminado
Argentino San Carlos Argentino Carlos
2-1
Independiente Santo Tomé Independiente INFO
Dom 14 Abr
20:30 terminado
Defensores Centeno Defensores Centeno
1-2
Unión Totoras Unión Totoras INFO
Dom 14 Abr
20:30 terminado
Porvenir Talleres Porvenir Talleres
3-2
Provincial Provincial INFO
Dom 14 Abr
20:30 terminado
Coronel Aguirre Coronel Aguirre
1-0
Tiro Federal Rosario Tiro Federal Rosa. INFO
Dom 14 Abr
20:30 terminado
Arteaga Arteaga
0-0
Jorge Newbery Venado Tuerto Jorge Newbery Ven. INFO
Dom 14 Abr
20:30 terminado
Peñarol Rafaela Peñarol Rafaela
2-4
Libertad Sunchales Libertad Sunchales INFO
Dom 14 Abr
20:30 terminado
Ferro Dho Ferro Dho
1-9
9 de Julio Rafaela Julio Rafaela INFO
Dom 14 Abr
20:30 terminado
Atlético Sastre Atlético Sastre
1-2
Atlético San Jorge Atlético Jorge INFO
Dom 14 Abr
22:00 terminado
Romang Romang
1-0
Ex Alumnos 185 Ex Alumnos 185 INFO
Thu 18 Abr
terminado
Central Helvecia Central Helvecia
1-2
Central San Carlos Central Carlos INFO
Thu 18 Abr
terminado
Jorge Newbery Venado Tuerto Jorge Newbery Ven.
2-1
Arteaga Arteaga INFO
Sat 20 Abr
20:30 terminado
Provincial Provincial
2-3
Porvenir Talleres Porvenir Talleres INFO
Sat 20 Abr
20:30 terminado
Tiro Federal Rosario Tiro Federal Rosa.
1-2
Coronel Aguirre Coronel Aguirre INFO
Dom 21 Abr
00:00 terminado
Independiente Santo Tomé Independiente
0-0
Argentino San Carlos Argentino Carlos INFO
Dom 21 Abr
20:30 terminado
Ex Alumnos 185 Ex Alumnos 185
2-1
Romang Romang INFO
Dom 21 Abr
20:30 terminado
Belgrano Gob. Crespo Belgrano Gob. Cre.
1-1
Cosmos Cosmos INFO
Dom 21 Abr
20:30 terminado
9 de Julio Rafaela Julio Rafaela
2-0
Ferro Dho Ferro Dho INFO
Dom 21 Abr
20:30 terminado
Timbuense Timbuense
2-2
La Pepita La Pepita INFO
Dom 21 Abr
20:30 terminado
Unión Totoras Unión Totoras
0-0
Defensores Centeno Defensores Centeno INFO
Dom 21 Abr
21:30 terminado
Sportivo Bombal Sportivo Bombal
3-0
ADIUR ADIUR INFO
Tue 30 Abr
02:00 terminado
Atlético San Jorge Atlético Jorge
1-0
Atlético Sastre Atlético Sastre INFO
Tue 30 Abr
02:00 terminado
Pujato Pujato
3-3
Atlético Carcarañá Atlético INFO
Tue 30 Abr
02:00 terminado
Libertad Sunchales Libertad Sunchales
2-1
Peñarol Rafaela Peñarol Rafaela INFO
Wed 01 Mai
02:00 terminado
Cosmos Cosmos
(1)2-2(3)
Belgrano Gob. Crespo Belgrano Gob. Cre. INFO
Dom 05 Mai
02:00 terminado
Atlético Carcarañá Atlético
2-1
Pujato Pujato INFO
Dom 05 Mai
20:30 terminado
ADIUR ADIUR
1-0
Sportivo Bombal Sportivo Bombal INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook