Classificação Terceira Roménia 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
V
V
V
V
V
|
72 |
27 |
23 | 3 | 1 | 89 | 17 | +72 |
2
|
|
Afumati
V
V
V
V
D
|
61 |
27 |
19 | 4 | 4 | 70 | 25 | +45 |
3
|
|
Progresul Spartac
V
V
D
V
V
|
57 |
27 |
18 | 3 | 6 | 63 | 26 | +37 |
4
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
V
D
E
D
E
|
57 |
27 |
18 | 3 | 6 | 64 | 34 | +30 |
5
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
V
V
V
E
D
|
46 |
27 |
14 | 4 | 9 | 52 | 34 | +18 |
6
|
|
Tunari
D
E
D
V
E
|
40 |
27 |
10 | 10 | 7 | 55 | 32 | +23 |
7
|
|
Înainte Modelu
D
D
D
D
D
|
36 |
27 |
11 | 3 | 13 | 45 | 53 | -8 |
8
|
|
Axiopolis
D
V
E
D
V
|
33 |
27 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 35 | 43 | -8 |
9
|
|
Făurei
D
V
E
V
D
|
33 |
27 |
9 | 6 | 12 | 32 | 55 | -23 |
10
|
|
Agricola Borcea
D
E
E
V
D
|
30 |
27 |
9 | 3 | 15 | 47 | 83 | -36 |
11
|
|
CSM Medgidia
D
V
E
D
V
|
29 |
26 -1 |
8 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 56 | -27 |
12
|
|
Sportul Chişcani
D
D
V
V
D
|
28 |
27 |
8 | 4 | 15 | 49 | 62 | -13 |
13
|
|
Steaua Bucureşti II
D
V
E
D
V
|
27 |
27 |
8 | 3 | 16 | 48 | 60 | -12 |
14
|
|
Oltenita
V
D
E
D
V
|
24 |
27 |
6 | 6 | 15 | 31 | 56 | -25 |
15
|
|
Bragadiru
|
0 |
0 -27 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
27 |
0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 77 | -73 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
37 |
13 |
12 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 7 | +35 |
2
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 8 | +32 |
3
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 13 | +21 |
4
|
|
Afumati
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 12 | +26 |
5
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 15 | +18 |
6
|
|
Tunari
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
7
|
|
Axiopolis
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
8
|
|
Făurei
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
9
|
|
Steaua Bucureşti II
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 27 | +5 |
10
|
|
CSM Medgidia
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
11
|
|
Înainte Modelu
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
12
|
|
Agricola Borcea
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 37 | -13 |
13
|
|
Sportul Chişcani
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 30 | -3 |
14
|
|
Oltenita
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
15
|
|
Bragadiru
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 41 | -39 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 10 | +37 |
2
|
|
Afumati
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
3
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 21 | +9 |
4
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
|
21 |
13 |
7 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
5
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
6
|
|
Înainte Modelu
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
7
|
|
Tunari
|
18 |
14 |
3 | 9 | 2 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
8
|
|
Sportul Chişcani
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 32 | -10 |
9
|
|
Agricola Borcea
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 46 | -23 |
10
|
|
Oltenita
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 34 | -16 |
11
|
|
Făurei
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 43 | -29 |
12
|
|
Axiopolis
|
11 |
13 |
2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
13
|
|
CSM Medgidia
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
14
|
|
Steaua Bucureşti II
|
9 |
13 |
3 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
15
|
|
Bragadiru
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 39 | -37 |