noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bradford City
  • York City
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Workington
  • Dulwich Hamlet FC
  • Ashton United
  • Havant & Waterlooville
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Harlow Town
  • Spennymoor Town
  • Northwich Victoria
  • Leamington
  • Faversham Town
  • Taunton Town
  • St. Neots Town
  • Redditch United
  • Blyth Spartans
  • Hendon
  • Bognor Regis Town
  • Hitchin Town
  • Tonbridge Angels
  • Metropolitan Police
Sexta-feira, 09 Agosto 2019, 20:45 terminado
Sex 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Woodford Town Woodford Town
1-1
White Ensign White Ensign INFO
Sex 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Balham Balham
1-0
Rusthall Rusthall INFO
Sex 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
1-0
Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic INFO
Sex 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rov.
1-1
Molesey FC Molesey FC INFO
Sex 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale
1-1
Penistone Church Penistone Church INFO
Sex 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Bexhill United Bexhill United
1-6
Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town INFO
Sex 09 Aug
21:00 terminado
Hackney Wick Hackney Wick
1-3
Framlingham Town Framlingham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
13:30 terminado
Punjab United Punjab United
0-1
Broadbridge Heath Broadbridge Heath INFO
Sat 10 Aug
15:00 terminado
Street FC Street FC
4-1
Odd Down Odd Down INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
1-2
Little Common Little Common INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells
1-1
Pagham Pagham INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bridon Ropes Bridon Ropes
3-1
Broadfields United Broadfields United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM
2-1
Chatham Town Chatham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Crawley Down Gatwick Crawley Down Gatw.
0-2
Newhaven Newhaven INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Oxhey Jets Oxhey Jets
0-4
Flackwell Heath Flackwell Heath INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham
2-4
Southall Southall INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Horley Town Horley Town
2-2
Bearsted Bearsted INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Egham Town Egham Town
2-2
Lancing Lancing INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Chichester City Chichester City
3-1
Erith Town Erith Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tower Hamlets Tower Hamlets
1-0
Selsey Selsey INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town
1-1
Cobham FC Cobham FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Saltdean United Saltdean United
6-1
Eastbourne United Eastbourne United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA
2-1
Croydon Athletic Croydon Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
CB Hounslow United Hounslow United
2-1
Sheerwater Sheerwater INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Lordswood FC Lordswood FC
0-1
Steyning Town Steyning Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Loxwood Loxwood
1-1
Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Croydon Athletic Croydon Athletic
1-0
Virginia Water Virginia Water INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Longlevens Longlevens
3-0
Malmesbury Victoria Malmesbury INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Dunstable Town Dunstable Town
3-2
Chipping Sodbury Town Chipping Sodbury . INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Clanfield 85 Clanfield 85
1-3
Shortwood United Shortwood United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
1-1
Wembley Wembley INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC
3-2
Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893 INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden To.
1-0
Baldock Town Baldock Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Southend Manor FC Southend Manor FC
0-0
Long Melford Long Melford INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Ilford FC Ilford FC
1-2
Harwich & Parkeston Harwich Parkeston INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
3-0
Harpenden Town Harpenden Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Slimbridge Slimbridge
1-0
Edgware Town Edgware Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tuffley Rovers Tuffley Rovers
1-1
North Greenford United North Greenford U. INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Harefield United Harefield United
3-0
Lydney Town Lydney Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Shrivenham Shrivenham
1-1
Holmer Green Holmer Green INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Leighton Town Leighton Town
4-1
Thornbury Town Thornbury Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Wantage Town Wantage Town
1-1
Brackley Town Saints Brackley Town Sai. INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve
3-0
Easington Sports Easington Sports INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Leverstock Green Leverstock Green
1-1
Ardley United Ardley United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell T.
6-2
Cheltenham Saracens Cheltenham INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
London Tigers London Tigers
0-2
Thame Rangers Thame Rangers INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Leyton Athletic Leyton Athletic
0-1
Cockfosters Cockfosters INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hassocks Hassocks
2-0
Langney Wanderers Langney Wanderers INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Royal Wootton Royal Wootton
1-1
Aylesbury Aylesbury INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Alresford Town Alresford Town
0-0
Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Ro. INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Horndean Horndean
5-3
Camberley Town Camberley Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
2-2
Hythe Hythe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United
3-0
Bashley Bashley INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Westbury United Westbury United
0-1
Fareham Town Fareham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Amesbury Town Amesbury Town
2-7
Christchurch Christchurch INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Romsey Town Romsey Town
1-5
Hamble Club Hamble Club INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Binfield Binfield
3-2
United Services United Services INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Cheddar Cheddar
2-3
Bradford Town Bradford Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bitton Bitton
2-1
Bridport FC Bridport FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Wellington AFC Wellington AFC
1-1
Cribbs Cribbs INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hadley Hadley
4-2
Redbridge Redbridge INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town
1-0
Hallen Hallen INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet
3-1
Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tavistock Tavistock
3-0
Hengrove Athletic Hengrove Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
2-1
St Austell St Austell INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Saltash United Saltash United
1-2
Clevedon Town Clevedon Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Exmouth Town Exmouth Town
2-0
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Keynsham Town Keynsham Town
0-1
Brislington Brislington INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Ascot United Ascot United
2-2
Badshot Lea FC Badshot Lea FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bemerton Heath Bemerton Heath
3-3
Andover New Street Andover Street INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
2-3
Canterbury City Canterbury City INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports
1-1
Lingfield FC Lingfield FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic
3-2
Deal Town Deal Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Guildford City Guildford City
3-2
Tooting BEC Tooting BEC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sheppey United Sheppey United
4-1
East Preston East Preston INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Colliers Wood United Colliers Wood Uni.
2-3
Shoreham FC Shoreham FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Glebe Rangers Glebe Rangers
3-1
Hollands & Blair Hollands & Blair INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Redhill Redhill
2-1
K Sports K Sports INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Crowborough Athletic Crowborough
1-2
Varndeanians Varndeanians INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Welling Town Welling Town
1-4
Uckfield Town Uckfield Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hanworth Villa FC Hanworth Villa FC
3-2
Fisher FC Fisher FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Windsor Windsor
0-3
Reading City Reading City INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC
2-1
Frimley Green Frimley Green INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Brockenhurst Brockenhurst
0-2
Stoneham Stoneham INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Fleet Town Fleet Town
2-2
Farnham Town Farnham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Shaftesbury Town Shaftesbury Town
1-4
Knaphill Knaphill INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports FC
0-4
Lymington Town Lymington Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Solent University Solent University
0-3
Portland United Portland United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
4-3
Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Arundel FC Arundel FC
2-0
Banstead Athletic Banstead Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Malvern Town Malvern Town
1-2
Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Lye Town Lye Town
0-3
Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx
1-1
Coventry United Coventry United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Liversedge Liversedge
5-1
Abbey Hey Abbey Hey INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool
3-1
Campion AFC Campion AFC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Athersley Recreation Athersley
0-4
Padiham Padiham INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
2-1
Bootle FC Bootle FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Clitheroe Clitheroe
1-2
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Squires Gate Squires Gate
1-2
West Didsbury Chorlton West Didsbury Cho. INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Runcorn Town FC
2-0
Rylands INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Romulus
0-0
Wolv. Casuals INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Lichfield City
3-2
Highgate United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Haughmond
3-2
Walsall Wood INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Heather St Johns
2-0
Wolves Sporting INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sporting Khalsa
5-4
Rugby Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Dunkirk
1-1
Gresley INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Racing Club Warwi.
0-2
AFC Wulfrunians INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tividale
2-1
Wednesfield INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Boldmere Michaels
3-1
Daventry Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hanley Town
2-3
Leicester Road INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Congleton Town FC
1-1
Westfields INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Atherstone Town
1-3
Stourport Swifts INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Avro
3-4
Litherland Remyca INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
AFC Liverpool
2-3
Burscough INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bishop Auckland
0-2
Thornaby INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
North Shields
2-2
Guisborough Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
West Auckland Town
1-3
Bridlington Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Billingham Town
3-0
Yorkshire Amateur INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Ashington AFC
2-0
Albion Sports INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Whitley Bay
1-7
Hebburn Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Shildon AFC
0-0
Garforth Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Kendal Town
0-4
Hemsworth MW INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Newton Aycliffe
0-2
Northallerton Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sunderland RCA
0-0
Sunderland Ryhope INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Seaham Red Star
4-2
Penrith AFC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Harrogate Railway
1-1
Whickham INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Northwich Victoria
2-2
Silsden INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Irlam
4-0
Ashton Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Longridge Town
6-1
Barnoldswick Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Thackley
1-4
Handsworth Parramore INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Charnock Richard
2-1
Lower Breck INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Vauxhall Motors
1-2
Winsford United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Knaresborough Town
0-3
Newcastle Benfield INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hall Road Rangers
0-3
Goole INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Nostell MW
2-2
Stockton Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Consett AFC
1-1
Dunston UTS INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Crawley Green
2-5
Takeley INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Eynesbury Rovers
3-3
Wellingborough Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
London Colney
2-0
Hadleigh United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Biggleswade
4-1
Mildenhall Town FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Holbeach United
2-0
Fakenham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bugbrooke Michaels
1-0
Norwich CBS INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Biggleswade United
1-0
Swaffham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Harborough Town
1-2
Deeping Rangers INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hullbridge Sports
1-2
Stanway Rovers FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Newmarket Town
2-2
Arlesey Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Gorleston
1-0
Pinchbeck United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Clapton
0-6
Stowmarket Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Great Yarmouth To.
4-2
Whitworths INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Woodbridge Town
1-0
Coggeshall United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Walthamstow Avenue
5-0
Sporting Bengal United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Haverhill Rovers
1-6
Colney Heath INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Walsham Willows
1-2
Peterborough Northern Star INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
March Town United
2-1
Norwich United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Potton United
1-2
Ely City INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Mulbarton
0-0
Boston Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sleaford Town
0-7
AFC Mansfield INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Worksop Town
1-2
Melton Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Leicester Nirvana
2-1
Oadby Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Quorn
1-2
Sherwood Colliery INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Winterton Rangers
2-1
Grimsby Borough INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bradford City
0-7
Heanor Town FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Desborough Town
1-3
Histon INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
South Normanton
5-0
Selston INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bottesford Town
2-8
Long Eaton United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Barton Town Boys
3-2
Carlton Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Shepshed Dynamo
2-4
Maltby Main INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Anstey Nomads
0-3
Kirby Muxloe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sawbridgeworth
1-3
Halstead Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Clacton
1-0
St Margaretsbury INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Loughborough
3-1
Ilkeston Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
17:00 terminado
Abingdon United
1-2
Brimscombe & Thrupp INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 terminado
Thetford Town
0-1
Rothwell Corinthians INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 terminado
Sholing
1-0
Tadley Calleva INFO
Dom 11 Aug
15:00 terminado
Winslow United
2-3
Roman Glass St. George INFO
Dom 11 Aug
15:00 terminado
Barkingside
4-1
Stansted INFO
Dom 11 Aug
16:00 terminado
West Essex
1-2
Whitton United INFO
Dom 11 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hoddesdon Town
2-0
Brantham Athletic INFO
Dom 11 Aug
16:00 terminado
Worcester City
4-1
Stone Old Alleynians INFO
Dom 11 Aug
16:00 terminado
Erith & Belvedere
1-1
Peacehaven & Telscombe INFO
Dom 11 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hallam FC
0-2
Staveley MW INFO
Dom 11 Aug
16:00 terminado
Northampton
2-3
Godmanchester Rovers INFO
Dom 11 Aug
16:00 terminado
Kirkley Pakefield
2-2
Wroxham INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:15 terminado
Lancing
(3)4-4(4)
Egham Town INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:30 terminado
Pagham
0-2
Tunbridge Wells INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:30 terminado
Peacehaven
(3)1-1(5)
Erith & Belvedere INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:30 terminado
Ardley United
3-1
Leverstock Green INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:30 terminado
Sunderland Ryhope
1-2
Sunderland RCA INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:30 terminado
Dunston UTS
5-2
Consett AFC INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Badshot Lea FC
2-1
Ascot United INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Andover Street
3-2
Bemerton Heath INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Farnham Town
1-2
Fleet Town INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Aylesbury
1-0
Royal Wootton INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Hythe
3-2
AFC Portchester INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Cribbs
5-1
Wellington AFC INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Arlesey Town
1-0
Newmarket Town INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Boston Town
4-2
Mulbarton Wanderers INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Cobham FC
2-4
Chertsey Town INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Lingfield FC
0-4
Spelthorne Sports INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Molesey FC
1-1
Sutton Common Rovers INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Garforth Town
3-2
Shildon AFC INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Burnham
2-1
Tring Athletic INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Wolv. Casuals
1-2
Romulus INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 Adiado
Gresley
20:45
Dunkirk
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Wellingborough
4-1
Eynesbury Rovers INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Wembley
3-2
AFC Hayes INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
North Greenford U.
2-1
Tuffley Rovers INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Holmer Green
(4)1-1(5)
Shrivenham INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Abbey Rangers
2-0
Loxwood INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Bearsted
2-2
Horley Town INFO
Tue 13 Aug
21:00 terminado
Westfields
4-1
Congleton Town FC INFO
Tue 13 Aug
21:00 terminado
Silsden
3-4
Northwich Victoria INFO
Wed 14 Aug
terminado
Wroxham
3-2
Kirkley & Pakefield INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 terminado
Coventry United
0-1
Coventry Sphinx INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 Adiado
White Ensign
20:45
Woodford Town
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 terminado
Brackley Town Sai.
1-2
Wantage Town INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 terminado
Baffins Milton Ro.
2-1
Alresford Town INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 terminado
Long Melford
3-3
Southend Manor FC INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 terminado
Penistone Church
2-5
Skelmersdale United INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 terminado
Guisborough Town
1-0
North Shields INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 terminado
Stockton Town
5-1
Nostell MW INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook